673

Recently Sold Homes in 89134

Section Image
  • /52

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2904 Castle Bar Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,588

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lucas BHHS Nevada Properties

    2904 Castle Bar Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /53

    $507,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9260 Spruce Mountain Way, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,862

    Last Listing Agent Carley Rae Real Broker LLC

    9260 Spruce Mountain Way, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    9840 Kernville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,709

    Last Listing Agent Laurelle Timms eXp Realty

    9840 Kernville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /51

    $319,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2225 Hallston St, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,906

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Beckman Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    2225 Hallston St, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /73

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2632 Tumble Brook Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,400

    Last Listing Agent Michael DelGais Home Realty Center

    2632 Tumble Brook Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /75

    $770,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10025 Netherton Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,892

    Last Listing Agent Angela Liriano More Realty Incorporated

    10025 Netherton Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /42

    $880,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10208 Los Padres Place, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,850

    Last Listing Agent Ehren Alessi LIFE Realty District

    10208 Los Padres Place, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /65

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8904 Evening Star Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,911

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Prenger Realty ONE Group, Inc

    8904 Evening Star Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /76

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3028 Isaac River Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,350

    Last Listing Agent Shane Scott Realty Executives Experts

    3028 Isaac River Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /75

    $454,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    8805 Litchfield Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,329

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Laughlin Realty ONE Group, Inc

    8805 Litchfield Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10717 Paine Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,552

    Last Listing Agent Anni Koch BHHS Nevada Properties

    10717 Paine Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10013 Cresent Creek Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,888

    Last Listing Agent Dave Reichert eXp Realty

    10013 Cresent Creek Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /75

    $2,800,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9204 White Tail Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,276,681

    Last Listing Agent Alex Adabashi Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    9204 White Tail Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /35

    $479,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9044 Crimson Clover Way, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,773

    Last Listing Agent Britney Gaitan Keller Williams VIP

    9044 Crimson Clover Way, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /38

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2705 Tumble Brook Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,684

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Vivolo JMG Real Estate

    2705 Tumble Brook Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /41

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    9232 Jadecrest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,237

    Last Listing Agent Steve Howell BHHS Nevada Properties

    9232 Jadecrest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3025 Bonnie Rock Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,301

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hoopes Hoopes And Norton

    3025 Bonnie Rock Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /38

    $549,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2432 Ginger Lily Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,578

    Last Listing Agent Marco Quezada Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    2432 Ginger Lily Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /29

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10537 Cogswell Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,410

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Pessin Realty ONE Group, Inc

    10537 Cogswell Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /42

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9037 Starmount Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,500

    Last Listing Agent Michael DelGais Home Realty Center

    9037 Starmount Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /65

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1900 Bellview St, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,803

    Last Listing Agent David Wilson Simply Vegas

    1900 Bellview St, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /53

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8629 Prairie Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,256

    Last Listing Agent Russell Haver Signature Real Estate Group

    8629 Prairie Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /40

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9101 Villa Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,859

    Last Listing Agent John Johnson BHHS Nevada Properties

    9101 Villa Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /39

    $331,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2836 Linkview Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,900

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Izzy Combs Signature Real Estate Group

    2836 Linkview Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /78

    $310,900

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    9057 Gemstone Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,209

    Last Listing Agent Michael DelGais Home Realty Center

    9057 Gemstone Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /58

    $499,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2609 High Range Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,093

    Last Listing Agent Michael DelGais Home Realty Center

    2609 High Range Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /21

    $426,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2708 Hope Forest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,359

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Romano Signature Real Estate Group

    2708 Hope Forest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /40

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 21, 2025

    2013 Capestone St, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,365

    Last Listing Agent Richard Love John Griffith Realty

    2013 Capestone St, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /44

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8701 Millsboro Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,654

8701 Millsboro Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /35

    $482,500

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    10253 Red Flower Place, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,871

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gibbs Sphere Real Estate

    10253 Red Flower Place, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /28

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    9429 Mountainair Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,595

    Last Listing Agent Emily Yu RE/MAX United

    9429 Mountainair Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /87

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2406 Showcase Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,001

    Last Listing Agent Shane Scott Realty Executives Experts

    2406 Showcase Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /67

    $1,270,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2621 Spalding Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,218

    Last Listing Agent Joey DeBenedetto Boeckle & Co.

    2621 Spalding Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11009 Hawk Valley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,344

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Lee Love Home Realty Center

    11009 Hawk Valley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /34

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10548 Findlay Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,145

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zeppernick IS Luxury

    10548 Findlay Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /30

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 13, 2025

    2520 Silverton Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,536

2520 Silverton Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /66

    $555,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3001 Merimar Dr Unit 15, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,080

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Frockt Rossum Realty Unlimited

    3001 Merimar Dr Unit 15, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /84

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9812 Folsom Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,959

    Last Listing Agent Erik Newkirk Keller Williams MarketPlace

    9812 Folsom Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /60

    $670,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9900 Summer Ash Ct Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,166

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGrath Platinum Real Estate Prof

    9900 Summer Ash Ct Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /49

    $782,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2136 Timber Rose Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,955

    Last Listing Agent Darren Bryan Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2136 Timber Rose Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home