673

Recently Sold Homes in 89134

Section Image
  • /58

    $339,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9929 Hemet Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,040

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nguyen BHHS Nevada Properties

    9929 Hemet Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /28

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9337 Quail Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,892

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Grasso Platinum Real Estate Prof

    9337 Quail Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /28

    $620,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    10737 Shackleton Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,143

    Last Listing Agent Don Egbert BHHS Nevada Properties

    10737 Shackleton Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /15

    $408,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3013 Abercorn Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,179

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Romano Signature Real Estate Group

    3013 Abercorn Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /65

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8845 Sunny Mead Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,530

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guinn Coldwell Banker Premier

    8845 Sunny Mead Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /38

    $925,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2265 Lauren Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,052

    Last Listing Agent Jade Buckman Exit Realty The Right Choice

    2265 Lauren Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    8628 Desert Holly Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,996

    Last Listing Agent John Johnson BHHS Nevada Properties

    8628 Desert Holly Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /49

    $885,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    10720 Back Plains Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,853

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Wolf Executive Realty Services

    10720 Back Plains Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /73

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2305 Flower Spring St, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,229

    Last Listing Agent Shari Springer Silver Dome Realty

    2305 Flower Spring St, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /2

    $2,650,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11371 Snow Leopard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,555,048

    Last Listing Agent John Nelson Simply Vegas

    11371 Snow Leopard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /40

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3104 Brightridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,786

    Last Listing Agent Fernanda Kriese Redfin

    3104 Brightridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /54

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9709 Port Orange Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,477

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Morgan Red Rock Real Estate And Inves

    9709 Port Orange Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3016 Cradle Mountain Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,338

    Last Listing Agent Steve Doss Doss Realty Group LLC

    3016 Cradle Mountain Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /39

    $698,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    9201 Yucca Blossom Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,286

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Buckle Keller Williams MarketPlace

    9201 Yucca Blossom Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /45

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    916 Pro Players Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,039

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DeVries Love Las Vegas Realty

    916 Pro Players Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /53

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10817 Heritage Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,744

    Last Listing Agent Michael DelGais Home Realty Center

    10817 Heritage Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /35

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8800 Crescent Ridge Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,816

    Last Listing Agent Victor Gismondi Orange Realty Group LLC

    8800 Crescent Ridge Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /69

    $705,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2413 Deer Lake St, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,966

    Last Listing Agent Nieya Anjomi Principle Realty Advisors

    2413 Deer Lake St, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /19

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2456 Palmridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,685

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ruiz Signature Real Estate Group

    2456 Palmridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /19

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10233 Red Bridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,394

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    10233 Red Bridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /39

    $343,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    9901 Trailwood Dr Unit 1017, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,722

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hawks Platinum Real Estate Prof

    9901 Trailwood Dr Unit 1017, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /65

    $1,450,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    8801 Rozetta Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,698

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Bentley IS Luxury

    8801 Rozetta Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /47

    $407,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10020 Villa Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,649

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lucas Nevada Asset Preservation & Ma

    10020 Villa Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /68

    $1,220,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1900 Glenview Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,508

    Last Listing Agent Joann Toranto RE/MAX CENTRAL

    1900 Glenview Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /88

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10621 Shoalhaven Dr Unit 40, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,298

    Last Listing Agent LaRae Sloane Realty ONE Group, Inc

    10621 Shoalhaven Dr Unit 40, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /4

    $407,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2801 Golfside Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,898

    Last Listing Agent Alyse Tenney eXp Realty

    2801 Golfside Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /59

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3116 Richland Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,278

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Martinovich Select Properties Group

    3116 Richland Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /29

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9241 Pitching Wedge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,050

    Last Listing Agent James Gray Legacy Real Estate Group

    9241 Pitching Wedge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /34

    $805,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10112 Plomosa Place, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,918

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Theisen Realty ONE Group, Inc

    10112 Plomosa Place, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /48

    $499,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9248 Magic Flower Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,162

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Holly Holly Realty

    9248 Magic Flower Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /38

    $479,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2037 Summer Blossom Ct Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,743

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tomasello Signature Real Estate Group

    2037 Summer Blossom Ct Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /68

    $712,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3012 Anna Bay Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,273

    Last Listing Agent Genesis Jameson Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    3012 Anna Bay Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /57

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10513 Longwood Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,319

    Last Listing Agent Osceola Brunson Raintree Real Estate

    10513 Longwood Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2725 Byron Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,941

    Last Listing Agent Tina Gibson BHHS Nevada Properties

    2725 Byron Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /48

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2901 Linkview Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,483

    Last Listing Agent Nick Laymon Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    2901 Linkview Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /46

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    10241 Copparo Place, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,393

    Last Listing Agent Roshi Mahban Signature Real Estate Group

    10241 Copparo Place, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /40

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9320 January Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,362

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horner Real Estate One LLC

    9320 January Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /21

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2428 Desert Butte Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,728

    Last Listing Agent Margaretha Breytenbach Real Broker LLC

    2428 Desert Butte Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /41

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2737 Tumble Brook Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,064

    Last Listing Agent Laureen Zamora JohnHart Real Estate

    2737 Tumble Brook Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /44

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2601 Lotus Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 810% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,783

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Steiner Coldwell Banker Premier

    2601 Lotus Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home