675

Recently Sold Homes in 89134

Section Image
  • /25

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8729 Smokey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,151

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Gilbert BHHS Nevada Properties

    8729 Smokey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /32

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2620 Deer Lake St, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,144

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Spatz-Rodriguez Keller Williams MarketPlace

    2620 Deer Lake St, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /74

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1904 Hot Oak Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,223

    Last Listing Agent Frank L. Aguilar Jr. Century 21 Americana

    1904 Hot Oak Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /44

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9401 Summer Rain Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,042

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gradington Redfin

    9401 Summer Rain Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /69

    $590,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2509 Big Timber Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,520

    Last Listing Agent David Wilson Simply Vegas

    2509 Big Timber Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /8

    $488,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1400 San Juan Hills Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Canada Monticello Realty LLC

    1400 San Juan Hills Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /35

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1220 Padre Serra Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,257

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zeng Evolve Realty

    1220 Padre Serra Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /34

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2524 Banora Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,548

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nelson Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2524 Banora Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /61

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8537 Glenmount Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,528

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Griffin Galindo Group Real Estate

    8537 Glenmount Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /36

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10116 Cypress Glen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,168

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Vo Simply Vegas

    10116 Cypress Glen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9536 Eagle Valley Dr Unit 22, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,408

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Malenkina Nevada Realty Experts

    9536 Eagle Valley Dr Unit 22, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /42

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    10409 Snyder Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,642

    Last Listing Agent Keli L James SimpliHOM

    10409 Snyder Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /58

    $900,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9119 Garden View Dr Unit 2A, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,381

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Carmona Torres Luxurious Real Estate

    9119 Garden View Dr Unit 2A, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /78

    $1,300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2008 Winter Wind St, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,902

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gargano Real Estate Consultants of Nv

    2008 Winter Wind St, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /43

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10133 Hill Country Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,546

    Last Listing Agent Emilene Feliciano BHHS Nevada Properties

    10133 Hill Country Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /58

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10301 Bent Brook Place, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,850

    Last Listing Agent Dulcie Crawford Signature Real Estate Group

    10301 Bent Brook Place, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /77

    $1,350,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2257 Lauren Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,042

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    2257 Lauren Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /28

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10057 Bundella Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,082

    Last Listing Agent Jim Wicklund Simply Vegas

    10057 Bundella Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /43

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2904 Linkview Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,063

    Last Listing Agent John Sullivan Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    2904 Linkview Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /33

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2441 Banora Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,250

    Last Listing Agent Michael DelGais Home Realty Center

    2441 Banora Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /62

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2540 Faiss Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,501

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Fuller Prominent Realty Group LLC

    2540 Faiss Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /80

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10336 Frostburg Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,328

    Last Listing Agent Michael DelGais Home Realty Center

    10336 Frostburg Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /46

    $350,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2913 Laverton Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,007

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Watt Home Realty Center

    2913 Laverton Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /38

    $528,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1960 Verbania Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,554

    Last Listing Agent George Lionakis Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1960 Verbania Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /48

    $369,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8844 Sunny Mead Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,911

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Dorenbaum Signature Real Estate Group

    8844 Sunny Mead Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8513 Lynhurst Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,978

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Teter Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    8513 Lynhurst Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /30

    $444,900

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2820 Bluff Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,416

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Trotter Nevada Asset Preservation & Ma

    2820 Bluff Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /26

    $615,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9540 Grenville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,417

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Morgan Shelter Realty, Inc

    9540 Grenville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /21

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    10036 Keysborough Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,467

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bisgard Realty ONE Group, Inc

    10036 Keysborough Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /17

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9404 Mountainair Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,744

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Scrofani Coldwell Banker Premier

    9404 Mountainair Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /35

    $442,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3009 Anna Bay Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,702

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Taylor JMG Real Estate

    3009 Anna Bay Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /25

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2057 Wandering Doe Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,470

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor eXp Realty

    2057 Wandering Doe Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /90

    $1,330,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1724 Glenview Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,457

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Bishop Las Vegas Realty Professionals

    1724 Glenview Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /55

    $1,289,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2916 Hawksdale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,962

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Johnson Galindo Group Real Estate

    2916 Hawksdale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /84

    $1,120,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2836 Darby Falls Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,941

    Last Listing Agent Susan Russell Las Vegas Realty LLC

    2836 Darby Falls Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /56

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2512 Sunup Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,938

    Last Listing Agent Gay Lynn Martin eXp Realty

    2512 Sunup Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /43

    $719,999

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10301 Marymont Place, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,173

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    10301 Marymont Place, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /44

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2824 Golfside Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,398

    Last Listing Agent Frank Davis Signature Real Estate Group

    2824 Golfside Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /25

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1957 Trail Peak Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,859

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    1957 Trail Peak Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /61

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9704 Brawley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,024

    Last Listing Agent Michael DelGais Home Realty Center

    9704 Brawley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home