677

Recently Sold Homes in 89139

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $556,541

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9540 Hinson St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    KB Home Novi

    9540 Hinson St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $1,399,950

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    7418 Serene Horizon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Eldorado Valley - Aspire Collection

    7418 Serene Horizon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /22

    $551,990

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4075 Kalina Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Hinson Hills

    4075 Kalina Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /31

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5023 Salt River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,811

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bak Connolly Keller Williams VIP

    5023 Salt River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /32

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7597 Aspen Color St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,309

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Ruiz Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    7597 Aspen Color St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $394,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4972 Fern Mesa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    4972 Fern Mesa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /28

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4977 Vacaville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,693

    Last Listing Agent Brian Schmidt Real Broker LLC

    4977 Vacaville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /53

    $505,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6075 Belvedere Canyon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,314

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    6075 Belvedere Canyon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /29

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7858 Snow Angel St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,170

    Last Listing Agent Roger Stein Hudson Real Estate

    7858 Snow Angel St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /18

    $548,252

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3977 Richmar Butte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,047

    Lennar Hinson Hills

    3977 Richmar Butte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /33

    $425,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7346 Blanco Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,692

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Hebert Real Broker LLC

    7346 Blanco Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $374,990

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4987 Olive Mesa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,128

    4987 Olive Mesa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /16

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8969 Secret Valley St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,665

    Last Listing Agent Yu Mei Jiang Seven Hills Real Estate

    8969 Secret Valley St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /33

    $362,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5340 Floating Flower Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,052

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Crighton Rothwell Gornt Companies

    5340 Floating Flower Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /27

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $239,920 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Grasso Platinum Real Estate Prof

    0 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /35

    $460,000

    Sold May 24, 2025

    4611 Julesburg Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,097

    Last Listing Agent Shreela Chakmian Prosperity Realty Global Enter

    4611 Julesburg Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /40

    $389,990

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9436 Emerald Mesa St Unit Lot 09, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,532

    Last Listing Agent Daxaben Bhakta D R Horton Inc

    9436 Emerald Mesa St Unit Lot 09, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6020 Arbor Downs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,194

    Last Listing Agent Kyung Hee Park United Realty Group

    6020 Arbor Downs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /25

    $520,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4809 Diamond Estates Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,048

    Last Listing Agent David Kato Key Realty

    4809 Diamond Estates Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $562,804

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9576 Hinson St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    KB Home Novi

    9576 Hinson St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $869,950

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5563 Middleton Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,942

    5563 Middleton Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /50

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9450 Niagara Landing St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,388

    Last Listing Agent Travis Williams Real Broker LLC

    9450 Niagara Landing St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /39

    $379,545

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6560 W Cotsfield Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,506

    Last Listing Agent Laureen Zamora JohnHart Real Estate

    6560 W Cotsfield Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /37

    $350,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6215 Anticline Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,013

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Medina Century 21 Americana

    6215 Anticline Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /48

    $429,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4904 Silent Valley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,886

    Last Listing Agent Gidget Graham Graham Team Real Estate LLC

    4904 Silent Valley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /57

    $515,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    8022 Severn Valley St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,165

    Last Listing Agent Carol Evans Iron Mountain Realty

    8022 Severn Valley St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /26

    $383,990

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4972 Fern Mesa Ave Unit Lot 133, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Zora D R Horton Inc

    4972 Fern Mesa Ave Unit Lot 133, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /71

    $905,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4315 W Maulding Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,318

    Last Listing Agent Angela Tina Real Broker LLC

    4315 W Maulding Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $387,990

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5005 Olive Mesa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,688

    5005 Olive Mesa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /15

    $1,499,950

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7415 Innovation Peak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Eldorado Valley - Aspire Collection

    7415 Innovation Peak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $397,990

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5002 Sage Mesa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    5002 Sage Mesa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $392,490

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4946 Sage Mesa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,630

    4946 Sage Mesa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /6

    $504,708

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9552 Hinson St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    9552 Hinson St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $389,990

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9432 Emerald Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,209

    9432 Emerald Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $511,625

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9687 Memento Vita St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,911

    KB Home Brevi

    9687 Memento Vita St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /78

    $1,325,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9190 Valerie Elaine St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,366,215

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Hansen Realty ONE Group, Inc

    9190 Valerie Elaine St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /36

    $409,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8557 Nature Scene Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,159

    Last Listing Agent Qing Tang O'Harmony Realty LLC

    8557 Nature Scene Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /27

    $695,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    9490 Mohawk St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,211

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Osiecki-Gurr South West Realty Las Vegas

    9490 Mohawk St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /29

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8175 Arville St Unit 295, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $5,937,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,346

    Last Listing Agent James Dahl LVM Realty

    8175 Arville St Unit 295, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /70

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6389 Spindrift Foam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,851

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Ramos Galindo Group Real Estate

    6389 Spindrift Foam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home