8,669

Homes in ZIP Code 89144

Section Image
  • /36

    $296,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    352 Amber Pine St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,524

    Last Listing Agent Donovan Reyes Galindo Group Real Estate

    352 Amber Pine St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    • /36

      Est $594,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Anime Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1209 Anime Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Murray ERA Brokers Consolidated

  • /4

    $629,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    11224 Rose Reflet Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    Located in one of the most desirable areas of Las Vegas in the heart of Summerlin. This home offers an exceptional combination of location, quality, and condition. Just minutes from Downtown Summerlin with access to top-rated schools, parks, and major roadways. This property features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with over 2,000 sqft of well-designed living space. Open-concept layout with spacious

    Juan Carlos Carrera Pena United Realty Group

    11224 Rose Reflet Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /26

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1524 Remembrance Hill St, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,077

    Last Listing Agent Janet Spelman Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1524 Remembrance Hill St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    • /40

      Est $454,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      11125 Whooping Crane Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11125 Whooping Crane Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,850
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Galindo Galindo Group Real Estate

  • /27

    $270,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    10116 Jacob Place Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    This ground-floor condo in the gated Red Bluffs community offers an open floor plan with a breakfast bar, private covered patio, and a detached 1-car garage. The primary bedroom features a walk-in closet and direct patio access, while the guest bedroom has easy access to the second bath. Enjoy amenities like a pool, spa, and fitness center, all in a prime location near shopping, dining, and

    Cindy Nguyen Simply Vegas

    10116 Jacob Place Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /76

    $1,825,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    9213 Las Manaitas Ave Unit 401, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,887,057

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Stafford BHHS Nevada Properties

    9213 Las Manaitas Ave Unit 401, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    • /48

      Est $642,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      10620 Esk Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10620 Esk Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Romero Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

  • /43

    $2,788,888

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft

    5161 Rock Daisy Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    Experience elevated desert luxury in this single story Sandstone model by Toll Brothers, the guard gated Mesa Ridge Overlook of Summerlin. This 3,465 sq ft modern masterpiece features 3 ensuite bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a 3 car garage, soaring ceilings, Wolf and Sub Zero appliances, quartz counters, and full smart home automation. Enjoy seamless indoor outdoor living with a heated pool, spa, porcelain

    Jared English Congress Realty

    5161 Rock Daisy Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /99

    $1,150,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    109 N Buteo Woods Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,181

    Last Listing Agent Amber Holliday Simply Vegas

    109 N Buteo Woods Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    • /42

      Est $934,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Star Pine Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1001 Star Pine Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Russo BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /57

    $3,900,000

    Open Sat 10PM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,894 Sq Ft

    9320 Tournament Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    Set within the prestigious enclave of Canyon Fairways, this single-story golf-front residence has undergone an extensive renovation, delivering elevated design and effortless living. Spanning nearly 3,900 square feet, the home is filled with natural light and designed for seamless indoor-outdoor living. Positioned along the fairway, it captures sweeping golf course views while maintaining a rare

    Robin Compagno Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    9320 Tournament Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /26

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    616 Chase Tree St, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,770

    Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Stamper BHHS Nevada Properties

    616 Chase Tree St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    • /55

      Est $814,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      11025 Cardinal Crest Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11025 Cardinal Crest Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Arevalo Simply Vegas

  • /32

    $290,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft

    1320 Red Gable Ln Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    Spacious 2 bedroom/2 bath, 2nd floor condo in a gated community in the heart of Summerlin! This home has a very bright, airy, and open floor plan, and is close in proximity to the 215 freeway, Summerlin Parkway, and Downtown Summerlin (which is the premier shopping and dining area in The Las Vegas Valley)! Featuring 2 tone paint, ceiling fans, laminate wood plank floors, and a 1 car, detached

    Billy Okeefe eXp Realty

    1320 Red Gable Ln Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /46

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    920 Siena Hills Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,951

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fahey Las Vegas Pro Realty

    920 Siena Hills Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    • /41

      Est $429,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      10725 Moon Flower Arbor Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10725 Moon Flower Arbor Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TNG PM The Next Generation Property M

  • /53

    $849,177

    $764K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    11208 Dell Cliffs Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    Overlooking a PEACEFUL PARK from a quiet CUL-DE-SAC in Premium Summerlin, this refreshed SINGLE-STORY home IMPRESSES. Featuring 4 BEDROOMS & a RARE 3-CAR GARAGE, the home opens to EXPANSIVE VAULTED CEILINGS & a bright layout designed for everyday living & entertaining. Upon entry, you're greeted by a CUSTOM 72-BOTTLE WINE FEATURE set against a striking WHITEWASHED STONE BACKDROP. The living room

    Joshua Galindo Galindo Group Real Estate

    11208 Dell Cliffs Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /40

    $412,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    602 Painted Cloud Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,647

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Lemus-Pena Simply Vegas

    602 Painted Cloud Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    • /59

      Est $1,361,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Proud Eagle Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      709 Proud Eagle Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Presswood IS Luxury

  • /42

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft

    909 Domnus Ln Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! FIRST YEAR HOA DUES PAID BY THE SELLER FOR THE BUYER!! Upgraded AND Spacious CONDO WITH 2-BEDROOM, 2 FULL BATHROOMS IN SUMMERLIN. DETACHED 1-CAR GARAGE. Upstairs unit with LVP and tile throughout. updated kitchen and bathrooms. Washer, dryer, and fridge included! Close to downtown Summerlin, Aviators baseball stadium, shopping, schools, parks, TPC Las Vegas golf

    Diana Albiston Shelter Realty, Inc

    909 Domnus Ln Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /45

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    316 Autumn Palace Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,375

    Last Listing Agent Erica LeMarr Real Broker LLC

    316 Autumn Palace Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    • /41

      Est $1,464,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      10000 Alegria Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10000 Alegria Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Stewart Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

  • /31

    $475,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft

    10825 Sapphire Vista Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    **OPEN HOUSE April 26 12 PM to 3 PM Single-story home located in the heart of Summerlin’s desirable Arbors Village! Offering nearly 1,800 sq. ft., this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open floor plan filled with natural light, high ceilings, and an abundance of windows throughout. The kitchen includes a pantry and opens to the family room/great room with a cozy fireplace—. The large primary

    Doug Thompson Real Broker LLC

    10825 Sapphire Vista Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /7

    $252,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1500 Cardinal Peak Ln Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,728

    Last Listing Agent Susan Absher Real Broker LLC

    1500 Cardinal Peak Ln Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    • /52

      Est $3,163,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Canyon Greens Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      701 Canyon Greens Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hunt Simply Vegas

  • /46

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    353 Amber Pine St Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    Brand new carpet and freshly painted! New light fixtures in the bathroom and living areas. 2-bedroom condo in Summerlin North Las Vegas. Upstairs unit offering additional privacy from neighbors. Back balcony overlooks desert landscaping. Primary bedroom walk-in closet has shelving. Pot shelves, large living area, and trees right outside the kitchen window. Close to shopping, schools, and

    Lori Jayme The Home Shop

    353 Amber Pine St Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /77

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10665 Hillock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,798

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Page Real Broker LLC

    10665 Hillock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    • /85

      Est $829,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      10776 Windrose Point Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10776 Windrose Point Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Stein Hudson Real Estate

  • /51

    $2,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,756 Sq Ft

    9325 Canyon Classic Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    Experience luxury living in the guard-gated Canyon Fairways of Summerlin. This elegant home lives like a single story, with all daily essentials on the main floor. Enjoy a state-of-the-art theater with LED lighting, premium AV, and surround sound. The expansive four-car garage features fresh epoxy floors, storage, and space for oversized vehicles. Relax in the lush courtyard or oasis-style

    Tyler Brady Brady Luxury Homes

    9325 Canyon Classic Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /22

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10524 India Hawthorn Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,187

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ruiz Signature Real Estate Group

    10524 India Hawthorn Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    • /22

      Est $442,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Novara Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1036 Novara Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Therron Johnson BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /51

    $825,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    10009 Sienna Peak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    Summerlin Single Story home located in gated Canyon Ridge Community~2 Bed 2 bath plus den~Spacious and open floorplan, living room with vaulted ceilings, beautiful stone fireplace & mantel~Den features built-in bookcases & office/desk~Kitchen w/garden window, breakfast bar & island, walk-in pantry~Massive amounts of storage in kitchen and full laundry room~Primary walk-in closet w/custom

    Jordana Lane BHHS Nevada Properties

    10009 Sienna Peak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /51

    $1,075,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    128 Los Cabos Dr Unit 302, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,528

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Gebhart Simply Vegas

    128 Los Cabos Dr Unit 302, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    • /45

      Est $616,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Rappeling Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1613 Rappeling Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kami Zargari Triumph Property Management Co

  • /28

    $300,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 838 Sq Ft

    1401 Red Crest Ln Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    A beautifully maintained upper level condo, offering comfort, convenience, and style. This light and airy unit features an open floor plan with generous living space, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The well appointed kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living area, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The primary bedroom offers ample space and privacy, while additional

    Luisa Victorio Simply Vegas

    1401 Red Crest Ln Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /2

    $849,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    129 Sapodilla Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,700

    Last Listing Agent Joey DeBenedetto Boeckle & Co.

    129 Sapodilla Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    • /48

      Est $1,148,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Aventura St, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      105 Aventura St, Las Vegas, NV 89144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Azim Jessa Real Broker LLC

  • /26

    $629,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft

    10824 Windrose Point Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    Beautiful single-story home in the heart of Summerlin with a pool! This 3-bedroom plus office home offers a spacious and functional layout with a 2-car garage and two fireplaces. The oversized primary suite features an updated bathroom and an expansive walk-in closet. The office includes a skylight for great natural light. Secondary bedroom is generously sized and could serve as a second primary

    Don Egbert BHHS Nevada Properties

    10824 Windrose Point Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /45

    $536,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    244 Silver Castle St, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,913

    Last Listing Agent Enguun Bayarbadral Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    244 Silver Castle St, Las Vegas, NV 89144

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home