12,436

Homes in ZIP Code 89145

Section Image
  • /33

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    7708 Alina Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    Looking for one of the best deals around. You have just found it. Great single-story house with 3 bedrooms, 1.75 bathrooms, 2-car garage, on a pool-sized lot. Formal living room with a two-way fireplace. formal dining room, spacious kitchen. Over-sized garage. This property needs repairs; however, with some sweat equity, this can be a wonderful home. Bring your imagination. The roof appears to be

    Charles Santoro Signature Real Estate Group

    7708 Alina Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /20

    $169,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8600 W Charleston Blvd Unit 2058, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,429

    Last Listing Agent Fernanda Kriese Redfin

    8600 W Charleston Blvd Unit 2058, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    • /44

      Est $444,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Neil Armstrong St, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      901 Neil Armstrong St, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ammon Hellewell NextHome People First

  • /62

    $2,735,000

    $215K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,826 Sq Ft

    9103 Alta Dr Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    Located in One Queensridge Place (OQP), the only suburban luxury high-rise in Las Vegas, Unit 201-T2 is 4,826 square feet with 4 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, an office and dining room. This is one of the few units in OQP with 2 distinct bathrooms/closet in the primary bedroom as well as a private 4 car garage. Oriented on the entire west end-cap of Tower 2, the unit provides unobstructed views of Red

    Anthony Spiegel Lusso Residential Sales & Inv

    9103 Alta Dr Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    8324 W Charleston Blvd Unit 1029, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,762

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Chase Realty ONE Group, Inc

    8324 W Charleston Blvd Unit 1029, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    • /92

      Est $431,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Thunder St, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      104 Thunder St, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lawler Love Las Vegas Realty

  • /32

    $225,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft

    7200 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 1039, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    Charming ground-floor unit featuring wood-look tile flooring, a modern stone accent wall, and an electric fireplace. Recently remodeled kitchen with new cabinets, granite countertops, and included appliances plus LG washer and dryer.The home offers 2 full bathrooms (guest bath with tub), granite counters, and spacious bedrooms with closets. Enjoy a large balcony with storage.Well-managed

    Dayana Mendoza Galindo Group Real Estate

    7200 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 1039, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /2

    $152,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7300 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 1096, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,501

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lamonte Costello Realty & Mgmt

    7300 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 1096, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /29

      Est $393,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 James Lovell St, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1029 James Lovell St, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Garcia The Home Shop

  • /39

    $475,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    10200 Juniper Creek Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    Live in the heart of Summerlin! This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhome offers 1,603 sq ft of open-concept living with bright natural light and a functional layout perfect for modern living. The kitchen opens to the main living and dining areas, making it ideal for entertaining, while the spacious bedrooms provide comfort and flexibility. Enjoy the ease of low-maintenance living and a private

    Alex Vazquez Real Broker LLC

    10200 Juniper Creek Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /17

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8600 W Charleston Blvd Unit 2190, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,155

    Last Listing Agent Brandy White Elk Innovative Real Estate Strateg

    8600 W Charleston Blvd Unit 2190, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    • /24

      Est $243,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Indian Bluff St Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      533 Indian Bluff St Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Fisher Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

  • /71

    $1,350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft

    9103 Alta Dr Unit 607, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    Experience elevated luxury living in this beautifully updated 2-bed residence on the 6th floor of One Queensridge Place. Designed with both style & comfort, this home features crisp white washed cabinetry, rich wood flooring & stunning slab countertops, highlighted by a dramatic waterfall edge in the kitchen & modern RH designer fixtures. The great room floorplan opens to a private balcony

    Randy Char Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    9103 Alta Dr Unit 607, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /42

    $259,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8452 Boseck Dr Unit 225, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,372

    Last Listing Agent Huong Dam-Nardelli Keller Williams MarketPlace

    8452 Boseck Dr Unit 225, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /35

      Est $432,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Clifton Heights Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      213 Clifton Heights Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Page Las Vegas Realty Group

  • /43

    $269,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft

    7803 Ravenhollow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    Delightful single-story townhome in a gated, Summerlin-adjacent community featuring two bedrooms and two bathrooms. The spacious living room offers a cozy fireplace, while the primary suite includes a separate tub and shower, a walk-in closet, and an additional sliding-door closet. The kitchen includes all appliances and built-in shelving. A thoughtfully placed skylight floods the space with

    Kristi Badolato Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    7803 Ravenhollow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /40

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1000 Grammy Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,368

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nierras BHHS Nevada Properties

    1000 Grammy Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /20

      Est $4,537,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      9721 Winter Palace Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 10,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9721 Winter Palace Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,775,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Brady Brady Luxury Homes

  • /30

    $350,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft

    7753 Cherry River Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    Beautifully updated single-story home with 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, ideally located directly across from a peaceful neighborhood park. This well-maintained property features gated RV parking, no HOA, and energy-efficient solar panels to help lower utility costs. Step inside to find fresh paint, newer laminate flooring, and a bright open-concept layout that flows effortlessly into

    Christopher Dewitt Realty ONE Group, Inc

    7753 Cherry River Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /34

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    921 Radiant Star St, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,050

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Herzog Realty Expertise

    921 Radiant Star St, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /62

      Est $1,574,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      9721 Queen Charlotte Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9721 Queen Charlotte Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

  • /30

    $380,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    8404 Mulcahy Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    Beautiful single-story home located in a quiet, established neighborhood featuring dual primary suites, each with private access to the backyard for added comfort and privacy. Both suites offer generous walk-in closets providing plenty storage. Enjoy the gorgeous kitchen with sleek countertops, ample cabinetry, and all stainless steel appliances included with the sale. The home features an open

    Marlyn Kamibayashiyama Simply Vegas

    8404 Mulcahy Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    509 Greenhurst Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,516

    Last Listing Agent Gary Egelin Coldwell Banker Premier

    509 Greenhurst Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /43

      Est $494,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      10324 Juniper Creek Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10324 Juniper Creek Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Harvey Simply Vegas

  • /30

    $329,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    7806 Cliffside Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    This beautiful townhome with 1,156 sqft 2bed, 2bath, with a den and 2 car garage. Cliffside is a home with many unique features, offering carpet throughout with lots of natural lighting and open floorplan with fireplace in the Family room. Additional features include community spas & pools, workout facilities and gated security. Location, location, location... must come see it.

    Cristiane Belay United Realty Group

    7806 Cliffside Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /23

    $145,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7300 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 2056, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,772

    Last Listing Agent Wasim Faranesh Faranesh Real Estate

    7300 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 2056, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /32

      Est $317,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      7807 Ravenhollow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7807 Ravenhollow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Melvin Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

  • /44

    $348,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    7820 Ravenhollow Ln Unit 11812, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    ***PRICED TO BUY*** NEW STAINLESS STEAL RANGE, MICRO, DISHWASHER. NEW FRESHLY PAINTED. NEW CARPET & Padding. PRIME LAS VEGAS LOCATION. Well-maintained community, Gated, Mature landscaping, 3 pool/spa areas, gym and clubhouse. OPEN FLOOR PLAN. Living area with fireplace, Primary suit with walk-in closet, roman tub, separate walk-in shower, Huge 3-pane 8+ft. Sliding door to relaxing back patio,

    John Mesa Reiss Properties

    7820 Ravenhollow Ln Unit 11812, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /31

    $234,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    350 S Durango Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,382

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Dust LIFE Realty District

    350 S Durango Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /42

      Est $328,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      7823 Gable Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7823 Gable Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Powell Clear Sky Realty LLC

  • /59

    $975,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft

    9103 Alta Dr Unit 207, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    Step into effortless luxury at One Queensridge Place, the premier vertical custom condominium community in the northwest Las Vegas Valley. This elegant 2-bed, 2.5-bath residence is easy to show and impossible to forget, highlighted by its rare extended front balcony—an exceptional outdoor retreat perfect for morning coffee or sunset views. Inside, refined stone and plush carpet flooring

    Margo Smith Virtue Real Estate Group

    9103 Alta Dr Unit 207, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /15

    $215,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    251 N Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,211

    Last Listing Agent Dannielle Schilling Prestige Realty & Property Mgt

    251 N Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /35

      Est $318,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Breezy Tree Ct Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      104 Breezy Tree Ct Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Coleman Keller Williams VIP

  • /28

    $335,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    6956 Ten Oaks Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    Fixer-Upper Opportunity With Solid Bones And No HOA. Classic Vintage Vegas Single-Story Home Featuring 3 Bedrooms Plus A Potential 4th, 2 Baths Including A Master Bath With Step-In Shower, Large Living Room, Separate Dining Room, Family Room, And Full Kitchen With Dishwasher. Home Sits Well Off The Street With Spacious Front And Back Yards. Full-Width Covered Aluminum Patio In Backyard W/ Storage

    Chruszhet Ledesma-Hydron eXp Realty

    6956 Ten Oaks Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /39

    $259,900

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    601 Harvest Run Dr Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,233

    Last Listing Agent Janice Hoffman Real Broker LLC

    601 Harvest Run Dr Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /8

      Est $218,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 1041, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7100 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 1041, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaori Inoue Real Broker LLC

  • /25

    $168,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 711 Sq Ft

    7100 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 2051, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    Welcome to this bright and open 1-bedroom condo in the highly desired Highgate community in Summerlin-adjacent Las Vegas. This upstairs unit features a spacious living area with vaulted ceilings, a cozy fireplace, and a private balcony perfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation. The functional kitchen offers plenty of cabinet space and a breakfast bar that opens to the living room. The

    Valerie Carrillo Realty ONE Group, Inc

    7100 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 2051, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /31

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    900 Heavenly Hills Ct Unit 112, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,071

    Last Listing Agent Michael Marino Realty ONE Group, Inc

    900 Heavenly Hills Ct Unit 112, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /47

      Est $256,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      7908 Lago Vista Ln Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7908 Lago Vista Ln Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Galindo New Door Residential

  • /61

    $1,250,000

    $150K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,855 Sq Ft

    300 Kingsclear Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    Guard-gated 2-story w/pool & spa. Built on a cul-de-sac lot in Queensridge. Traditional floor plan w/formalliving/dining spaces, natural stone finishes, & engineered hardwood & travertine flooring. Courtyard. Kitchenw/generous island, breakfast bar, & high-end appliances by LG & GE Monogram. Great room w/double-heightceilings & built-in entertainment center. In the rear yard, you can

    Rob Jensen Rob Jensen Company

    300 Kingsclear Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89145

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home