12,437

Homes in ZIP Code 89145

Section Image
  • /45

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8217 Boseck Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,152

    Last Listing Agent Jason Schielke Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    8217 Boseck Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /27

      Est $395,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      7220 William Anders Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7220 William Anders Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gu HomePlus Realty LLC

  • /30

    $252,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7904 Fossil Creek Ln Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,538

    Last Listing Agent Jake Narksavee BHHS Nevada Properties

    7904 Fossil Creek Ln Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /63

      Est $630,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      8640 Grandbank Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8640 Grandbank Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Beckman Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

  • /35

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8420 White Eagle Ave Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,799

    Last Listing Agent Loic Pillon The International Team

    8420 White Eagle Ave Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /37

      Est $410,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Pinecliff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      405 Pinecliff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Herrera Platinum Real Estate Prof

  • /49

    $1,199,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    308 Kingsclear Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,198

    Last Listing Agent Mirvate Thrower eXp Realty

    308 Kingsclear Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /19

      Est $221,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 S Durango Dr Unit 122, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      350 S Durango Dr Unit 122, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew A. Kalb Commercial & Res Invstmnt Rlty

  • /17

    $137,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7300 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 2005, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,609

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Dague Love Las Vegas Realty

    7300 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 2005, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /37

      Est $445,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Golf Range St, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      105 Golf Range St, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Cruz Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

  • /26

    $320,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    104 Breezy Tree Ct Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,229

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Stead Simply Vegas

    104 Breezy Tree Ct Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /33

      Est $232,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 S Durango Dr Unit 119, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      350 S Durango Dr Unit 119, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Miranda Vegas Dream Homes Inc

  • /39

    $1,270,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    305 Round Stone Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,318

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kronschnabel ERA Brokers Consolidated

    305 Round Stone Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /44

      Est $427,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Warmside Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      345 Warmside Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Goetze Motion Properties

  • /51

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8541 Highland View Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,234

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Gajjar Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    8541 Highland View Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /37

      Est $318,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Lemon Glaze St Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      109 Lemon Glaze St Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,780
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Kinney Elite Realty

  • /23

    $225,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8600 W Charleston Blvd Unit 2098, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isidro Ruiz Innova Realty & Management

    8600 W Charleston Blvd Unit 2098, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    • /29

      Est $250,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      8452 Boseck Dr Unit 232, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8452 Boseck Dr Unit 232, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Giorgi Real Broker LLC

  • /2

    $498,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10205 Birch Bluff Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,706

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    10205 Birch Bluff Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    • /41

      Est $451,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Antelope Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      824 Antelope Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tianyuan Huang Limitless Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home