$315,000
7033 Oakland Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89145
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 912 Sq Ft
- Built 1971
Last Sold Summary
- $345/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $312,106
Last Listing Agent Antoinette Salazar Signature Real Estate Group
$315,000
7033 Oakland Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $312,106
Est $1,552,431
716 Pont Chartrain Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jamie Kiger Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC
$557,500
9172 Tudor Park Place, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $559,358
Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est
Est $250,046
740 Hunters Creek Ln Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason Schielke Keller Williams Realty Las Veg
$6,550,000
9801 Orient Express Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $6,501,985
Last Listing Agent Kamran Zand Luxury Estates International
Est $979,174
10313 Wellside Hill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent William Berning BHHS Nevada Properties
$410,000
8252 Illusion Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $416,858
Last Listing Agent Allen Zeller BHHS Nevada Properties
Est $320,531
113 Emerald Forest St Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trish Williams Keller Williams MarketPlace
$260,000
6912 Acoma Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $495,698
Last Listing Agent Denise Sida Realty ONE Group, Inc
Est $221,021
7100 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 1108, Las Vegas, NV 89145