$205,000
7200 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 1011, Las Vegas, NV 89145
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 908 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $226/SF
- 81 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $196,720
Last Listing Agent Rochanna Ghafouria The Collection
$205,000
7200 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 1011, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $196,720
Last Listing Agent Rochanna Ghafouria The Collection
$305,000
209 Crosswind Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $289,197
Last Listing Agent Ryan Grauberger RE/MAX CENTRAL
$264,000
8452 Boseck Dr Unit 159, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $265,558
Last Listing Agent Marianna Sullivan Luxury Estates International
$392,000
7404 Bagdad Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $381,072
Last Listing Agent Hyun Jong Yoo Kim's Realty Solutions
$253,000
541 Indian Bluff St Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $241,833
Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Jsmitty Vegas Realty LLC
$235,000
305 Crosswind Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $242,069
Last Listing Agent Brandon Bueltel Coldwell Banker Premier
$515,000
356 Gulfport Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $507,721
Last Listing Agent Heilly Neiman Neiman LV Homes
$340,000
944 Angel Star Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $332,547
Last Listing Agent Marco Quezada Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est
$440,000
328 Antelope Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $445,972
Last Listing Agent Yamit Ozana Desert Horizon Realty