174

Recently Sold Homes in 89146

Section Image
  • /45

    $1,080,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5895 Coley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,272

    Last Listing Agent Wina Powell Signature Real Estate Group

    5895 Coley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /74

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6975 Darby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,139

    Last Listing Agent Darin Marques Virtue Real Estate Group

    6975 Darby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /4

    $52,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    0 Vista Verde N, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $291,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent San Huynh Stonegate Real Estate Services

    0 Vista Verde N, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /29

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3360 Paso Andres St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,128

    Last Listing Agent Alla MargarYan Vegas Realty Experts

    3360 Paso Andres St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /21

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1416 Santa Margarita St Unit G, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,232

    Last Listing Agent Zeke Sellars Avid Realty

    1416 Santa Margarita St Unit G, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /38

    $559,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6797 Laredo St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,062

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Corral Serhant

    6797 Laredo St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /37

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6215 Darby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,384

    Last Listing Agent Robert Andy Stahl Raintree Real Estate

    6215 Darby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /33

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6137 W Oakey Blvd Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,516

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Fivas Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6137 W Oakey Blvd Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /22

    $217,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6711 W Charleston Blvd Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,366

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    6711 W Charleston Blvd Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /26

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    6229 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,285

    Last Listing Agent Jake Geckler Keller Williams MarketPlace

    6229 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /24

    $184,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1800 Edmond St Unit 122, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,372

    Last Listing Agent Real Estate Luz Signature Real Estate Group

    1800 Edmond St Unit 122, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /36

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2124 Mission Peak Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,140

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kuhl Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    2124 Mission Peak Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /33

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3212 Moonflower Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,599

    Last Listing Agent Candy Symmonds Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3212 Moonflower Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /22

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1800 Edmond St Unit 227, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,783

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Li Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1800 Edmond St Unit 227, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /22

    $194,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5063 Eldora Ave Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,540

    Last Listing Agent James Friedrich Milestone Realty

    5063 Eldora Ave Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /27

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3250 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,350

    Last Listing Agent Frank Napoli BHHS Nevada Properties

    3250 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /31

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3070 Mann St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,561

    Last Listing Agent Scott Owczarzak Barrett & Co, Inc

    3070 Mann St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /78

    $975,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1964 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,291

    Last Listing Agent Rong Chen Investpro Realty

    1964 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /32

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6750 Del Rey Ave Unit 133, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,511

    Last Listing Agent Bien Ong Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6750 Del Rey Ave Unit 133, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /41

    $182,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6721 W Charleston Blvd Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,272

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor eXp Realty

    6721 W Charleston Blvd Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /59

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6304 Peppermill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,535

    Last Listing Agent Laura Jebee Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6304 Peppermill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /3

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3447 Red Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,831

    Last Listing Agent Rose Falocco HomeSmart Encore

    3447 Red Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /56

    $699,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3191 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,626

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Villalobos Signature Real Estate Group

    3191 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /23

    $194,550

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6821 Santa Isabel Ave Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,612

    Last Listing Agent Julia Feng EverNest Realty Las Vegas Corp

    6821 Santa Isabel Ave Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /42

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1421 Santa Margarita St Unit H, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,086

    Last Listing Agent Shari Springer Silver Dome Realty

    1421 Santa Margarita St Unit H, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /20

    $226,000

    Sold Oct 11, 2025

    5121 Pioneer Ave Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,777

    Last Listing Agent Zoie Chu All Vegas Properties

    5121 Pioneer Ave Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /48

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1945 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,189

    Last Listing Agent Gisela Galvan RE/MAX CENTRAL

    1945 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /27

    $248,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5071 Pioneer Ave Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,735

    Last Listing Agent Junko Shimada Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5071 Pioneer Ave Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /51

    $628,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    6466 Scotch Pine Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,329

    Last Listing Agent Scott Owczarzak Barrett & Co, Inc

    6466 Scotch Pine Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /37

    $577,500

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6882 Palmyra Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,818

    Last Listing Agent Orange Ortiz Crossover Realty

    6882 Palmyra Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /44

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5301 Westleigh Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,105

    Last Listing Agent John Williams BHHS Nevada Properties

    5301 Westleigh Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /27

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5129 Del Monte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,179

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DeVries Love Las Vegas Realty

    5129 Del Monte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /31

    $524,990

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6316 Bluejay Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,353

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Spatz-Rodriguez Keller Williams MarketPlace

    6316 Bluejay Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1800 Edmond St Unit 115, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,358

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

    1800 Edmond St Unit 115, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /46

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1913 Piccolo Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,387

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Weaver Engel & Volkers Las Vegas

    1913 Piccolo Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /61

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1558 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,124

    Last Listing Agent Dave Reichert eXp Realty

    1558 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /30

    $408,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1275 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,415

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mirando Legacy Real Estate Group

    1275 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /53

    $591,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2300 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,769

    Last Listing Agent Ann Waters Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2300 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /41

    $786,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2065 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,575

    Last Listing Agent Allison Jung Elite Realty

    2065 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /3

    $508,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2668 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,436

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Saavedra BHHS Nevada Properties

    2668 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home