173

Recently Sold Homes in 89146

Section Image
  • /19

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1423 Santa Margarita St Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,128

    Last Listing Agent Tony Molaee Real Broker LLC

    1423 Santa Margarita St Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /4

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6357 Cobalt Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,672

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ross Empire Realty & Management

    6357 Cobalt Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /28

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6151 Peppermill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,702

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Sonnenburg Vegas Edge Realty, LLC

    6151 Peppermill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /49

    $695,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3090 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,586

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Malone Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3090 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /70

    $1,230,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3219 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,898

    Last Listing Agent Joe DiRaffaele eXp Realty

    3219 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /25

    $605,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2112 Mission Peak Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,468

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Taylor Clear Sky Realty LLC

    2112 Mission Peak Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /37

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1621 Sandecker Ct Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,738

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Murray Award Realty

    1621 Sandecker Ct Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /22

    $820,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3075 Santa Margarita St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,745

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Nguyen Simply Vegas

    3075 Santa Margarita St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /71

    $755,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3431 Iberia St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,799

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jacobs Simply Vegas

    3431 Iberia St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /32

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6325 Stonegate Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,396

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

    6325 Stonegate Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /39

    $835,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6576 Turina Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,418

    Last Listing Agent Mike Panos Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6576 Turina Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /99

    $1,655,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6419 Eldora Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,650,972

    Last Listing Agent Isis Sheikh THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    6419 Eldora Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /27

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6358 Meadow Lark Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,538

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gradington Redfin

    6358 Meadow Lark Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89103

Showing Results 161 - 173, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home