712

Recently Sold Homes in 89149

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8941 Marmot Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,477

    Last Listing Agent Lee McComas McComas Ashikawa Capital LLC

    8941 Marmot Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /2

    $363,071

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5872 Park Row St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    KB Home Chelsea - Commons

    5872 Park Row St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /31

    $1,326,292

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    9458 W Hammer Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,993

    Lennar The Estates - Ann

    9458 W Hammer Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /4

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7777 W La Madre Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,996

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Warf Simply Vegas

    7777 W La Madre Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /56

    $610,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10013 Scenic Walk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,223

    Last Listing Agent Robin Verley BHHS Nevada Properties

    10013 Scenic Walk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /29

    $889,990

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6324 Zephyr Peak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,667

    Last Listing Agent Mona Riekki TMI Realty

    6324 Zephyr Peak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /35

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9214 Avon Park Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,454

    Last Listing Agent Diana Albiston Shelter Realty, Inc

    9214 Avon Park Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /61

    $1,390,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5328 Hickory Tree St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,495

    Last Listing Agent Doug Thompson Real Broker LLC

    5328 Hickory Tree St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /47

    $567,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    9120 Mastodon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,733

    Last Listing Agent Brian Burrows Keller Williams VIP

    9120 Mastodon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /28

    $1,006,432

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8876 Alto Summit Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,271

    Lennar The Estates - El Capitan

    8876 Alto Summit Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /72

    $1,248,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5565 N Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,759

    Last Listing Agent Amos Puckett Luxury Real Estate of Nevada

    5565 N Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /68

    $1,480,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9747 Cathedral Pines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,472,543

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria McGurk Simply Vegas

    9747 Cathedral Pines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /43

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6447 Wide Sky St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent La Fonda Nunez Las Vegas Realty Group

    6447 Wide Sky St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /58

    $599,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9375 Gold Lake Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,074

    Last Listing Agent Diana Holden Realty ONE Group, Inc

    9375 Gold Lake Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /34

    $1,020,990

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    0 Ann St Unit 36037243, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    0 Ann St Unit 36037243, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /75

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7461 Enviable Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,575

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Topper Topper Properties

    7461 Enviable Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /2

    $420,429

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5879 Park Row St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    KB Home Chelsea - Commons

    5879 Park Row St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /2

    $965

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9870 W El Campo Grande Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $425 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Berkabile Vision Realty Group

    9870 W El Campo Grande Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /26

    $336,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8872 Niche Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,361

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    8872 Niche Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /52

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8224 Fawn Meadow Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,759

    Last Listing Agent Narine Vardanyan Vegas Realty Experts

    8224 Fawn Meadow Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /47

    $765,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8785 W Hammer Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,220

    Last Listing Agent Joey Gaede Keller Williams MarketPlace

    8785 W Hammer Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /4

    $318,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9065 Tantalizing Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,903

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Araque Realty ONE Group, Inc

    9065 Tantalizing Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /57

    $1,075,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8480 W Ann Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,181

    Last Listing Agent John Sullivan Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    8480 W Ann Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /35

    $795,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5875 Janell Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,987

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Desert Trail Realty

    5875 Janell Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /56

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5412 Rainbows End Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,660

    Last Listing Agent James Nieto First Full Service Realty

    5412 Rainbows End Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /47

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6808 Mystic Plain Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,911

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Martinez Simply Vegas

    6808 Mystic Plain Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /38

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6783 Pleasant Flower St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,680

    Last Listing Agent Damon Caldwell Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6783 Pleasant Flower St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /39

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4821 Black Bear Rd Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,146

    Last Listing Agent Shane Scott Realty Executives Experts

    4821 Black Bear Rd Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /28

    $1,261,164

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9326 W Rosada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,981

    9326 W Rosada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /40

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7013 Bisoni St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,677

    Last Listing Agent Traci Rivera Redfin

    7013 Bisoni St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /36

    $524,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7633 Raven Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,532

    Last Listing Agent diana Valento RE/MAX Reliance

    7633 Raven Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /27

    $345,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7143 Cabin Fever St Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,145

    Last Listing Agent Mark IZZY Israelitt More Realty Incorporated

    7143 Cabin Fever St Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /30

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9737 Darlington Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,647

    Last Listing Agent Jered Jones Real Broker LLC

    9737 Darlington Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /31

    $1,302,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    9484 New Discovery Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar The Estates - Ann

    9484 New Discovery Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /2

    $1,229,950

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5641 Golestan Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gargano Real Estate Consultants of Nv

    5641 Golestan Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /31

    $1,324,635

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5117 Dusk Skyscape St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar The Estates - Grand Canyon

    5117 Dusk Skyscape St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /52

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9327 Oxbow Lake Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,453

    Last Listing Agent Anne Swallie Monticello Realty LLC

    9327 Oxbow Lake Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /50

    $745,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6331 Regina Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,013

    Last Listing Agent Diana Hillis Sphere Real Estate

    6331 Regina Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /69

    $1,700,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9660 W Verde Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,743,911

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mumm Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    9660 W Verde Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /36

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6460 Iguassu Falls Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,017

    Last Listing Agent Jana Shore BHHS Nevada Properties

    6460 Iguassu Falls Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home