712

Recently Sold Homes in 89149

Section Image Section Image
  • /95

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8970 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,088

    Last Listing Agent jill alegre Coldwell Banker Premier

    8970 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /29

    $348,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8965 Michael Ryan Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,002

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    8965 Michael Ryan Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /32

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9108 Craven Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,012

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Stevenson RE/MAX United

    9108 Craven Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /31

    $1,082,650

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    8858 W Stephen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,000

    Lennar The Estates - El Capitan

    8858 W Stephen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /13

    $195,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4941 Black Bear Rd Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,171

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hastings office Hastings Brokerage Ltd

    4941 Black Bear Rd Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /10

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9318 Apollo Heights Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,407

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Long Realty ONE Group, Inc

    9318 Apollo Heights Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /79

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7711 Gracemoor Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,943

    Last Listing Agent Jake Geckler Keller Williams MarketPlace

    7711 Gracemoor Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /35

    $825,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    7370 Southern Magnolia St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,701

    Last Listing Agent Terri Weitzel Bang Realty

    7370 Southern Magnolia St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /78

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9714 Champagne Bliss Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,665

    Last Listing Agent Terri Johnson Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    9714 Champagne Bliss Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /27

    $649,999

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9413 Artesian Oak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,148

    Last Listing Agent Gila Goodman Simply Vegas

    9413 Artesian Oak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /40

    $1,140,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8975 W Verde Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,694

    Last Listing Agent Mark Pepe Real Broker LLC

    8975 W Verde Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /35

    $519,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9144 Irish Elk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,210

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Haynes Real Broker LLC

    9144 Irish Elk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /60

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6658 Breakwater Reef St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,751

    Last Listing Agent Lani Belcher eXp Realty

    6658 Breakwater Reef St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /22

    $358,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5144 Forest Oaks Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,106

    Last Listing Agent Ken Burrell Century 21 Americana

    5144 Forest Oaks Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /29

    $228,999

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6955 N Durango Dr Unit 3089, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,464

    Last Listing Agent Evan Bellman Virtue Real Estate Group

    6955 N Durango Dr Unit 3089, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /14

    $310,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7320 Marble Lake St Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,200

    Last Listing Agent Karlina King Realty ONE Group, Inc

    7320 Marble Lake St Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /44

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8204 Antler Pines Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,544

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Cunningham RE/MAX Advantage

    8204 Antler Pines Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /49

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6789 Bristle Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,308

    Last Listing Agent Billy Alt Real Broker LLC

    6789 Bristle Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /98

    $1,625,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7740 W Rosada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,663,633

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria McGurk Simply Vegas

    7740 W Rosada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /53

    $850,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9812 Guiding Light Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,216

    Last Listing Agent annamarie cavalli LIFE Realty District

    9812 Guiding Light Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /37

    $795,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5851 Slate Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,488

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Knoch Real Broker LLC

    5851 Slate Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /58

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9801 Guiding Light Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,575

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Walters LIFE Realty District

    9801 Guiding Light Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /40

    $830,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4883 Grey Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,791

    Last Listing Agent Larry Gurganus LG Realty & Investments

    4883 Grey Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /35

    $368,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7873 Running Doe Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,810

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    7873 Running Doe Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /53

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6964 Caldera St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,502

    Last Listing Agent Falisha Rexford Real Broker LLC

    6964 Caldera St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /44

    $545,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    8340 W Hammer Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,468

    Last Listing Agent Randy Milmeister Las Vegas Realty & Probate

    8340 W Hammer Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /25

    $422,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6617 Breakwater Reef St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,277

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Andalio Signature Real Estate Group

    6617 Breakwater Reef St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /25

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7829 March Brown Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,063

    Last Listing Agent Katie Campbell Real Broker LLC

    7829 March Brown Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /31

    $1,279,333

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5181 Dusk Skyscape St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,000

    Lennar The Estates - Grand Canyon

    5181 Dusk Skyscape St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /37

    $850,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5888 Temple Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,595

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Luebke Richards Hadley, LLC

    5888 Temple Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /68

    $750,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5401 Lucky Clover St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,862

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sparrow Galindo Group Real Estate

    5401 Lucky Clover St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /2

    $1,239,950

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5641 Goleston Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Estrella Place

    5641 Goleston Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /51

    $434,950

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6630 Rocky Reef St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,196

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Zimbelman LUXE International Realty

    6630 Rocky Reef St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /78

    $869,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    10044 Sweet Holly Place, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,857

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Vasilescu O48 Realty

    10044 Sweet Holly Place, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /99

    $1,375,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7015 N Jensen St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,035

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Raniere First Full Service Realty

    7015 N Jensen St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /91

    $1,225,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4810 Sweetie Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,420

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Buzelli Sphere Real Estate

    4810 Sweetie Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /50

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5405 Lucky Clover St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,520

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Powell Clear Sky Realty LLC

    5405 Lucky Clover St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /33

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5525 Desert Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,810

    Last Listing Agent karen james Real Broker LLC

    5525 Desert Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /2

    $423,055

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5887 Park Row St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    KB Home Chelsea - Commons

    5887 Park Row St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /57

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7521 Tucker William St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,461

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hearn Keller Williams VIP

    7521 Tucker William St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home