840

Recently Sold Homes in 89166

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $424,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7772 Houston Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,763

    Last Listing Agent Unika Colbert Clear Sky Realty LLC

    7772 Houston Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /91

    $469,440

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5236 Sunstone Mesa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,502

    Last Listing Agent Smadar Angel Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5236 Sunstone Mesa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /57

    $755,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6094 Amelia Pointe St, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,452

    Last Listing Agent Mario Vitale Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    6094 Amelia Pointe St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /11

    $539,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8416 Tanton Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Century Communities Skyeview at Skye Canyon - Mesa at Skyeview

    8416 Tanton Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /43

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7514 Bedford Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,439

    Last Listing Agent Tien Nguyen Key Realty

    7514 Bedford Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /69

    $459,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    10617 Forum Peak Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,385

    Last Listing Agent Moshe Chriqui Compass Realty & Management

    10617 Forum Peak Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /54

    $554,547

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    10949 Oregano Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,373

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Markarian Raymark Realty LLC

    10949 Oregano Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /7

    $495,695

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4714 Tindra Ave Unit lot 15, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stubler Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4714 Tindra Ave Unit lot 15, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /70

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8946 Cassia Winds St, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,190

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bush Keller Williams VIP

    8946 Cassia Winds St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /40

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8104 Rams Collide St, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,597

    Last Listing Agent Kindal McKinney Keller Williams VIP

    8104 Rams Collide St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /2

    $351,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6960 Wrightshire St, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,322

    6960 Wrightshire St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /32

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10626 Bowmore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,487

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Moreno Executive Realty Services

    10626 Bowmore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /29

    $870,339

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10409 Mulberry Crest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Galindo New Door Residential

    10409 Mulberry Crest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /36

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9309 Bright Blue Sky Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,536

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Luke Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    9309 Bright Blue Sky Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /7

    $499,750

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10268 Arete Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,000

    KB Home Arete at Kyle Canyon

    10268 Arete Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /31

    $745,422

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10868 Felix Pointe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,965

    Lennar Avery Pointe

    10868 Felix Pointe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10712 Old Ironsides Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,652

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Llorente Galindo Group Real Estate

    10712 Old Ironsides Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6914 Stratham Hill St, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,513

    Last Listing Agent Rofel Moreno Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6914 Stratham Hill St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /28

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5399 El Nevero St, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,954

    Last Listing Agent Carlynn Mazon HomeSmart Encore

    5399 El Nevero St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /2

    $509,990

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    10733 Alamino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gargano Real Estate Consultants of Nv

    10733 Alamino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home