4,396

Homes in ZIP Code 89179

Section Image
  • /35

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7525 Campbell Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,948

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Alcantara United Realty Group

    7525 Campbell Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /32

      Est $416,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      10588 El Cerrito Chico St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10588 El Cerrito Chico St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Billy Okeefe eXp Realty

  • /43

    $608,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7630 Canyon Diablo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,471

    Last Listing Agent George Durkin ERA Brokers Consolidated

    7630 Canyon Diablo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /39

      Est $420,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      11054 Fort Bowie St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11054 Fort Bowie St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lindh eXp Realty

  • /38

    $682,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7761 Boyd Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,216

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Terry LPT Realty, LLC

    7761 Boyd Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /41

      Est $391,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      7226 Huckaby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7226 Huckaby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renton Yu Keller Williams MarketPlace

  • /47

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7529 Earnshaw Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,591

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    7529 Earnshaw Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /40

      Est $552,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      7328 Apache Mission Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7328 Apache Mission Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Huong Dam-Nardelli Keller Williams MarketPlace

  • /28

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7129 Town Forest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,808

    Last Listing Agent Christina Chipman Real Broker LLC

    7129 Town Forest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /34

      Est $423,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      11038 Mountain Willow St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11038 Mountain Willow St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mullin Coldwell Banker Premier

  • /28

    $474,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7497 Dequon Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,463

    Last Listing Agent Richard Acovino Todays Realty Inc

    7497 Dequon Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /33

      Est $526,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      7277 Caballo Range Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7277 Caballo Range Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Evans Homestar Realty & Management

  • /52

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7301 Sunny Countryside Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,852

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Abbott Summit Properties

    7301 Sunny Countryside Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /46

      Est $436,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      10609 Cave Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10609 Cave Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Endalkachew Ayele Key Realty

  • /49

    $446,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10943 Ketchikan St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,457

    Last Listing Agent STAN HICKS Coldwell Banker Premier

    10943 Ketchikan St, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /33

      Est $472,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      7447 Horizon Rock Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7447 Horizon Rock Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark McGarry eXp Realty

  • /23

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7414 Morisset Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,627

    Last Listing Agent Roslyn Dolence Love Las Vegas Realty

    7414 Morisset Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /19

      Est $472,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      11106 Cherokee Landing St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11106 Cherokee Landing St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric White Luxury Estates International

  • /23

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11185 Saddle Iron St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,645

    Last Listing Agent Miaofen Hsu NVWM Realty

    11185 Saddle Iron St, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /57

      Est $415,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      7184 Las Colinas Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7184 Las Colinas Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miaofen Hsu NVWM Realty

  • /40

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7386 Campbell Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,407

    Last Listing Agent Reginald Barham LPT Realty LLC

    7386 Campbell Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /55

      Est $737,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      11210 Blackwater Draw St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11210 Blackwater Draw St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Harris Simply Vegas

  • /42

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10739 Centerville Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,566

    Last Listing Agent Usman Malik Cornel Realty LLC

    10739 Centerville Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /24

      Est $407,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      11029 Sundad St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11029 Sundad St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hale New West Property Management

  • /44

    $449,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10795 Yarmouth Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,009

    Last Listing Agent Evan Rodgers Keller Williams MarketPlace

    10795 Yarmouth Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /27

      Est $393,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      10560 La Campana St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10560 La Campana St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Graeme Latta Show Vegas Realty

  • /23

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7769 Peaceful Trellis Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,466

    Last Listing Agent Monivann Suy LIFE Realty District

    7769 Peaceful Trellis Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /70

      Est $488,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      7338 Charreado Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7338 Charreado Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Laughlin Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /52

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10735 Galveston Bay St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,831

    Last Listing Agent Fitsum Woche Real Broker LLC

    10735 Galveston Bay St, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /34

      Est $492,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      10648 Peach Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10648 Peach Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Kypreos Signature Real Estate Group

  • /19

    $397,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7149 Huckaby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,115

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kraemer Realty Pros

    7149 Huckaby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /44

      Est $477,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      11076 Cherokee Landing St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11076 Cherokee Landing St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Laymon Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

  • /40

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10976 Bluebell Basin Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,757

    Last Listing Agent Paula Rayson eXp Realty

    10976 Bluebell Basin Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /44

      Est $418,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      7199 Huckaby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7199 Huckaby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Leigh Vegas One Realty

  • /32

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7114 Glencoe Harbor Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,075

    Last Listing Agent Leah Silva Keller Williams MarketPlace

    7114 Glencoe Harbor Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /40

      Est $409,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      10524 La Campana St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10524 La Campana St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mercado Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

  • /40

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7203 Pepperbox Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,245

    Last Listing Agent Ollie Arimado Coldwell Banker Premier

    7203 Pepperbox Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /8

      Est $461,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      7377 Horizon Rock Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7377 Horizon Rock Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Graham Simply Vegas

  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    7579 Harwich Bay Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,318

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Sorani Coldwell Banker Premier

    7579 Harwich Bay Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    • /53

      Est $470,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      7340 Charro Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7340 Charro Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lucas Nevada Asset Preservation & Ma

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home