4,396

Homes in ZIP Code 89179

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $430,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      7200 Mineral Park Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7200 Mineral Park Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theo Babajanian Realty ONE Group, Inc

    • /45

      Est $433,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      7569 Benlomond Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7569 Benlomond Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael McNamara Keller Williams MarketPlace

    • /35

      Est $415,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      10942 Arapaho Basin St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10942 Arapaho Basin St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariel Pamintuan-Esguerra Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    • /36

      Est $437,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      7541 Tressider Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7541 Tressider Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolle Scott Real Broker LLC

    • /73

      Est $702,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      11200 Blackwater Draw St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11200 Blackwater Draw St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Parrill Keller Williams MarketPlace

    • /43

      Est $432,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      7554 Tressider Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7554 Tressider Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Esparza City National Properties

    • /23

      Est $402,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      7197 Mineral Park Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7197 Mineral Park Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Oskilanec Serhant

    • /34

      Est $425,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      7204 Hickory Post Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7204 Hickory Post Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Williams Nevada Born Realty

    • /36

      Est $418,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      11117 Sundad St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11117 Sundad St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve F Zaic Nationwide Realty LLC

    • /59

      Est $565,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      6916 Ghost Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6916 Ghost Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cayden Ni Limitless Realty

    • /16

      Est $497,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      11259 Fort Vasquez St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11259 Fort Vasquez St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Smith LPT Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $520,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      11156 Hickory Glen St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11156 Hickory Glen St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Kypreos Signature Real Estate Group

    • /56

      Est $575,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      10590 Soaring Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10590 Soaring Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kaphengst Realty ONE Group, Inc

    • /42

      Est $459,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      7403 Atacama Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7403 Atacama Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Graham Simply Vegas

    • /45

      Est $542,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      7929 Red Rock Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7929 Red Rock Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,200
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Carlton Carlton Holland Realty

    • /29

      Est $397,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      7247 Tin Mine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7247 Tin Mine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lynn Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    • /38

      Est $423,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      7257 Tin Mine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7257 Tin Mine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skupa Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    • /38

      Est $433,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      7546 Dobroyd Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7546 Dobroyd Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherwin Escanuela Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    • /52

      Est $609,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      7295 Charreado Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7295 Charreado Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Meese Realty Expertise

    • /52

      Est $514,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      6998 Castle Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6998 Castle Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Davidge Flat Fee Pros

    • /27

      Est $414,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      7610 Perla Del Mar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7610 Perla Del Mar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Waltens Realty ONE Group, Inc

    • /40

      Est $498,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      10732 Galveston Bay St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10732 Galveston Bay St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Ockey Signature Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $473,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      7173 Blowing Breeze Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7173 Blowing Breeze Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lola Mayorga Monopoly Realty & Mgmt Inc

    • /58

      Est $396,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      7655 Peaceful Trellis Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7655 Peaceful Trellis Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Ansems Realty 360

    • /36

      Est $566,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      10593 Giant Cardon St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10593 Giant Cardon St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Cesena BHHS Nevada Properties

    • /43

      Est $481,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      10929 Great Sioux Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      10929 Great Sioux Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Montijo Simply Vegas

    • /26

      Est $492,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      11045 Elk Sands Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11045 Elk Sands Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duc Lu Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    • /59

      Est $519,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      10822 Morris Bay St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10822 Morris Bay St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Hillers Barber Realty

    • /31

      Est $590,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      7517 Manse Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7517 Manse Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Batchelor Real Broker LLC

    • /52

      Est $643,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      7620 Tierra Montanosa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7620 Tierra Montanosa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Domenique Palmer Wardley Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $534,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      8205 Pale Laurel Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8205 Pale Laurel Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 30, 2023

• /30

      Est $566,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      7458 Fort McDermitt Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7458 Fort McDermitt Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Stewart Signature Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $431,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      7728 Eastham Bay Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7728 Eastham Bay Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    • /40

      Est $560,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      7852 Patagonia Point Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7852 Patagonia Point Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Brazill Brazill Team Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $551,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      7458 Alamo Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7458 Alamo Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Knight LPT Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $437,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      7021 Town Forest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7021 Town Forest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Domingo Real Broker LLC

    • /49

      Est $537,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      7375 Campbell Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7375 Campbell Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Butler Lindsey Butler Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $543,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      7418 Alamo Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7418 Alamo Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

• /46

      Est $787,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      7631 Boyd Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7631 Boyd Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Acovino Todays Realty Inc

    • /32

      Est $466,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      7250 Sunny Countryside Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7250 Sunny Countryside Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Brownell Real Broker LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home