21,374

Recently Sold Las Vegas, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $357,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    321 Princess Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,397

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Anderson Infinity Brokerage

    321 Princess Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /36

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    145 E Harmon Ave Unit 311A, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,148

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Williams Serhant

    145 E Harmon Ave Unit 311A, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /48

    $825,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2105 Silver Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,228

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Bendicion Landbank Realty

    2105 Silver Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10147 Village Breeze Place, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,087

    Last Listing Agent Amber Brennan JMG Real Estate

    10147 Village Breeze Place, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  • /35

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8516 Millsboro Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,552

    Last Listing Agent Ana Jaramillo Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    8516 Millsboro Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /54

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    11616 Cabo Del Mesa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,621

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Garalde Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    11616 Cabo Del Mesa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /27

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7316 Young Doe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,766

    Last Listing Agent Real Estate Luz Signature Real Estate Group

    7316 Young Doe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /48

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1393 Calmview Place, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,614

    Last Listing Agent David Ray Nabhan LIFE Realty District

    1393 Calmview Place, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /51

    $1,065,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    245 Hull St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,382

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    245 Hull St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /52

    $629,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8917 Loggers Mill Ave Unit 40, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,007

    Last Listing Agent Zack Schilling Simply Vegas

    8917 Loggers Mill Ave Unit 40, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /42

    $339,250

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8417 Blue Island Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,808

    Last Listing Agent Dan Robson Realty ONE Group, Inc

    8417 Blue Island Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /50

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9820 Kernville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,455

    Last Listing Agent Jody Lenzie RE/MAX Advantage

    9820 Kernville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3189 Pinehurst Dr Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,783

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Bentley IS Luxury

    3189 Pinehurst Dr Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /27

    $393,367

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4620 Ventana Rey St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,499

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Baluyut Century 21 Americana

    4620 Ventana Rey St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
  • /65

    $439,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10924 Bandol Place, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,865

    Last Listing Agent Gidget Graham Graham Team Real Estate LLC

    10924 Bandol Place, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /2

    $1,479,950

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    108 Vernalis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,674,000

    Richmond American Homes Primrose Park at Summerlin

    108 Vernalis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /2

    $554,340

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9975 Ruby Dome Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,247

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gargano Real Estate Consultants of Nv

    9975 Ruby Dome Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /23

    $221,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    9050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1051, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,915

    Last Listing Agent Alex Mavros LIFE Realty District

    9050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1051, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    6693 Diamond Care Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,954

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Rivera Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    6693 Diamond Care Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /48

    $395,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3692 Winter Whitetail St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,369

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor eXp Realty

    3692 Winter Whitetail St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /42

    $325,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4020 Pamela Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,258

    Last Listing Agent Howard Bobson Commercial West Brokers

    4020 Pamela Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /68

    $694,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4990 Vincitor St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,912

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Tuttle Tuttle Realty

    4990 Vincitor St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /58

    $399,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2653 Starfish Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,915

    Last Listing Agent Jude Nassar Vibrant Realty

    2653 Starfish Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89128
  • /27

    $263,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5155 W Tropicana Ave Unit 2069, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,173

    Last Listing Agent Pete Ambi Vegas One Realty

    5155 W Tropicana Ave Unit 2069, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /26

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10525 Jeremy Pointe Ave Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,155

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harbison Realty Executives Southern

    10525 Jeremy Pointe Ave Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /48

    $387,300

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4612 Standing Bluff Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,861

    Last Listing Agent Corey Baird The Baird Group, LLC

    4612 Standing Bluff Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /57

    $485,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10408 Georgetown Place, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,472

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Spinoso Galindo Group Real Estate

    10408 Georgetown Place, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9831 Angel Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,205

9831 Angel Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /5

    $342,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    800 S Mallard St, Las Vegas, NV 89107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,574

    Last Listing Agent Ivana Alexander Realty 360

    800 S Mallard St, Las Vegas, NV 89107
  • /29

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10601 Lessona St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,784

    Last Listing Agent Michael Robbins Windermere Anthem Hills LLC

    10601 Lessona St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /29

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 14, 2026

    3094 Oceantide Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,824

    Last Listing Agent Sos Grigoryan Homelab Realty

    3094 Oceantide Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /25

    $508,307

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9756 Rock Cliff St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,785

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Galindo New Door Residential

    9756 Rock Cliff St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /70

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3708 Lorraine Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,079

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Lavell THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    3708 Lorraine Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /2

    $639,750

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    167 Silver Run Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    KB Home Landings at Caldwell Park at Summerlin

    167 Silver Run Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /41

    $789,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8955 Ruby Moon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,293

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ramirez-Reyes Wardley Real Estate

    8955 Ruby Moon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /13

    $212,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9325 W Desert Inn Rd Unit 177, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,358

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ollivier Realty ONE Group, Inc

    9325 W Desert Inn Rd Unit 177, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /77

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1030 Pearl Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,123

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dhaene Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1030 Pearl Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /22

    $391,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10338 Cherry Brook St, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,329

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Keroles Key Realty

    10338 Cherry Brook St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  • /52

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10665 Sapphire Vista Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,518

    Last Listing Agent David Grant ERA Brokers Consolidated

    10665 Sapphire Vista Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /25

    $1,180,286

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10043 Decano Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Decano

    10043 Decano Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home