21,374

Recently Sold Las Vegas, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $542,500

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1973 Ardilea St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,977

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Eden BHHS Nevada Properties

    1973 Ardilea St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /34

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2301 S 17th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 631 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,268

    Last Listing Agent Jose Talavera Local Realty

    2301 S 17th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /64

    $507,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    194 Twin Towers Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,397

    Last Listing Agent Michele Barth Real Broker LLC

    194 Twin Towers Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /34

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5621 Desert Creek Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,054

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Rangel Signature Real Estate Group

    5621 Desert Creek Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /42

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8125 Turbys Treehouse Place, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,205

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hollembaek Legacy Real Estate Group

    8125 Turbys Treehouse Place, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /7

    $899,950

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11753 Pandion Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,120

    11753 Pandion Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /25

    $229,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3450 Erva St Unit 167, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,617

    Last Listing Agent Hairang Zhong Landmark Realty

    3450 Erva St Unit 167, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /2

    $559,750

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9571 Marsh Aster St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    KB Home Novi

    9571 Marsh Aster St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /34

    $358,800

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7248 Vista Bonita Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,782

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Casupang Nationwide Realty LLC

    7248 Vista Bonita Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /48

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10643 Mann St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,911

    Last Listing Agent Trenton Holthaus Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    10643 Mann St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /55

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2713 Beachside Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,535

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Settle Real Broker LLC

    2713 Beachside Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /8

    $4,012,263

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7349 Olive Creek Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Above List Price
    • $914/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,746,667

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Brady Brady Luxury Homes

    7349 Olive Creek Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /30

    $383,910

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    7849 Montour Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,913

    Last Listing Agent Carol Goetze Motion Properties

    7849 Montour Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /66

    $799,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6371 Tempting Choice Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,823

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wilson Keller Williams VIP

    6371 Tempting Choice Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /30

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1024 Larkspur Point Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,974

    Last Listing Agent Jack Graham Simply Vegas

    1024 Larkspur Point Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /89

    $780,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8070 Pavarotti Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,077

    Last Listing Agent Jamil Wehbe BHHS Nevada Properties

    8070 Pavarotti Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /45

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6142 Glamorous Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,164

    Last Listing Agent Jacci Wright Key Realty Southwest LLC

    6142 Glamorous Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /54

    $444,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1704 Pacific Sandstone Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,518

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Giorgi Real Broker LLC

    1704 Pacific Sandstone Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /66

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10562 Cerotto Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,609,568

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bye Award Realty

    10562 Cerotto Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4358 Crystal Peak Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Ana Las Vegas Investments & Realty

    4358 Crystal Peak Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /42

    $416,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1717 Matador Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,324

    Last Listing Agent John Walker Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1717 Matador Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
  • /31

    $419,100

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    109 Clifton Heights Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,429

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Norris Since 1917 Realty

    109 Clifton Heights Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /36

    $488,888

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10204 Waseca Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,820

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cervoni Gavish Real Estate and PM

    10204 Waseca Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /29

    $810,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    251 Castellari Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,894

    Last Listing Agent Marilee Greene Keller Williams MarketPlace

    251 Castellari Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /11

    $290,265

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4249 Vivenda St Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    4249 Vivenda St Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /13

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2624 Cathedral Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,592

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    2624 Cathedral Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  • /45

    $171,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3132 Gavilan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,634

    Last Listing Agent Ali Worthen Carlton Holland Realty

    3132 Gavilan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /42

    $515,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2683 Regency Cove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,662

    Last Listing Agent Yuleyci Lopez Triana Legacy Real Estate Group

    2683 Regency Cove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /11

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5185 Gray Ln Unit J, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,518

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly McMahon Real Broker LLC

    5185 Gray Ln Unit J, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /77

    $940,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2729 Echo Mesa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,294

    Last Listing Agent Michael DelGais Home Realty Center

    2729 Echo Mesa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /26

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1805 Discus Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,265

    Last Listing Agent Joseph DellaBella DellaBella Realty

    1805 Discus Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  • /38

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7451 Grizzly Giant St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,095

    Last Listing Agent Giovanni Casas Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    7451 Grizzly Giant St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $354,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    517 Wyatt Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,079

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    517 Wyatt Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /18

    $142,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2130 Sealion Dr Unit 106, Las Vegas, NV 89128

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,738

    Last Listing Agent gail kelly BHHS Nevada Properties

    2130 Sealion Dr Unit 106, Las Vegas, NV 89128
  • /39

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2605 High Range Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,678

    Last Listing Agent Steve Doss Doss Realty Group LLC

    2605 High Range Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /42

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    722 Barrie Ct, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,545

    Last Listing Agent Eric Toomey Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    722 Barrie Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /54

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2725 S Nellis Blvd Unit 2108, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 432 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,936

    Last Listing Agent Laura Jebee Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2725 S Nellis Blvd Unit 2108, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /40

    $506,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1920 Trail Peak Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,585

    Last Listing Agent Tzahi Arbeli Signature Real Estate Group

    1920 Trail Peak Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /19

    $434,990

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5180 Hisopo St Unit lot 24, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,264

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stubler Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5180 Hisopo St Unit lot 24, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /11

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9870 Fisher Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,460

    Last Listing Agent Margaretha Breytenbach Real Broker LLC

    9870 Fisher Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home