LaSalle, IL Homes
-
-
$210,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
1530 Linden Ave, La Salle, IL 61301
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,158 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $97/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $227,460
Last Listing Agent Wendy Fulmer Coldwell Banker Today's
1530 Linden Ave, La Salle, IL 61301 -
Est $81,526 Not Listed For Sale
944 4th St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,298 Sq Ft
- Built 1903
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $58/SF
- 109 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $75,000
- Nov 17, 2023
Last Listing Agent Thomas Templeton Coldwell Banker Today's
-
$74,500
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,095 Sq Ft
103 3rd St, La Salle, IL 61301
103 3rd St, La Salle, IL 61301Ellen Credi Blackhawk Brokerage LLC
-
$132,500 Sold Mar 17, 2026
432 Roosevelt Rd, La Salle, IL 61301
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,088 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $122/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $135,813
Last Listing Agent Wendy Fulmer Coldwell Banker Today's
432 Roosevelt Rd, La Salle, IL 61301 -
Est $89,000 Not Listed For Sale
728 4th St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 6 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,255 Sq Ft
- Built 1878
Last Sold Summary
- 62% Above List Price
- $44/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $55,000
- Dec 09, 2024
Last Listing Agent Bonnie Lester Coldwell Banker Today's
-
$725,000
- Land
- 1.09 Acres
- $665,138 per Acre
793 Us Highway 6, North Utica, IL 61373
793 Us Highway 6, North Utica, IL 61373 -
$137,000 Sold May 29, 2025
1208 8th St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 995 Sq Ft
- Built 1898
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $138/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $138,404
Last Listing Agent Tammy Barry Homesmart Realty Group IL
1208 8th St, La Salle, IL 61301 -
Est $98,080 Not Listed For Sale
313 1st St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,300 Sq Ft
- Built 1963
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $68/SF
- 28 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $88,000
- May 24, 2023
Last Listing Agent Malanie Moreno Keller Williams Innovate - Aurora
-
$415,000
- Land
- 8.32 Acres
- $49,880 per Acre
000 Us Highway 6, North Utica, IL 61373
000 Us Highway 6, North Utica, IL 61373 -
$144,300 Sold Nov 06, 2025
42 2nd St, La Salle, IL 61301
- Studio
- Built 1860
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- 60 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $142,749
Last Listing Agent Wendy Fulmer Coldwell Banker Today's
42 2nd St, La Salle, IL 61301 -
Est $86,990 Not Listed For Sale
128 Chartres St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 860 Sq Ft
- Built 1910
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $99/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $85,000
- Apr 10, 2025
Last Listing Agent Mario Carrillo Kettley & Co. Inc. - Aurora
-
$37,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
2705 Saint Vincent Ave Unit 2, La Salle, IL 61301
2705 Saint Vincent Ave Unit 2, La Salle, IL 61301Wendy Fulmer Coldwell Banker Today's
-
$63,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025
55 2nd St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 950 Sq Ft
- Built 1850
Last Sold Summary
- $67/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $65,342
Last Listing Agent Bonnie Lester Coldwell Banker Today's
55 2nd St, La Salle, IL 61301 -
Est $71,171 Not Listed For Sale
335 1/2 Gooding St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 896 Sq Ft
- Built 1928
Last Sold Summary
- 34% Above List Price
- $59/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $53,000
- May 09, 2023
Last Listing Agent Wendy Fulmer Coldwell Banker Today's
-
-
$83,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026
2043 Crosat St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 864 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Above List Price
- $96/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $128,343
Last Listing Agent Todd Gensler Coldwell Banker Today's
2043 Crosat St, La Salle, IL 61301 -
Not Listed For Sale
519 3rd St, La Salle, IL 61301
- Studio
- 3,870 Sq Ft
- Built 1923
Last Sold Summary
- $54/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $210,000
- Jun 20, 2023
Last Listing Agent Anthony Angelos eXp Realty
-
$125,000
- Land
- 3.87 Acres
- $32,300 per Acre
0000 Central & N Ave, Lasalle, IL 61301
0000 Central & N Ave, Lasalle, IL 61301 -
$551,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026
37 Conservation Ct, La Salle, IL 61301
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,366 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $233/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $545,588
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kenyon RE/MAX Action
37 Conservation Ct, La Salle, IL 61301 -
Est $77,605 Not Listed For Sale
436 Wright St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,080 Sq Ft
- Built 1905
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $60/SF
- 55 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $65,000
- Mar 19, 2024
Last Listing Agent Thomas Guttilla Coldwell Banker Today's
-
$120,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,468 Sq Ft
1607 Prospect Ave, La Salle, IL 61301
1607 Prospect Ave, La Salle, IL 61301Barbara Kuzma Coldwell Banker Today's
-
$360,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
2148 Donahue St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,657 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $217/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $356,911
Last Listing Agent Kira Miskowiec @properties Christies International Real Estate
2148 Donahue St, La Salle, IL 61301 -
Est $91,401 Not Listed For Sale
437 Bucklin St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,171 Sq Ft
- Built 1908
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $69/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $81,000
- Jan 26, 2024
Last Listing Agent Linda Kaszynski Dickerson & Nieman Realtors - Peru
-
$45,000
- Land
- 31,363 Sq Ft
- $62,500 per Acre
Lot 37 Vermilionvue Trace, Lasalle, IL 61301
Lot 37 Vermilionvue Trace, Lasalle, IL 61301 -
$302,500 Sold Nov 12, 2025
2937 E 6th Rd, La Salle, IL 61301
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,584 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $191/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $312,011
Last Listing Agent Bonnie Lester Coldwell Banker Today's
2937 E 6th Rd, La Salle, IL 61301 -
Est $119,441 Not Listed For Sale
449 Bucklin St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,379 Sq Ft
- Built 1898
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Above List Price
- $76/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $105,000
- Jun 15, 2023
-
$140,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,250 Sq Ft
1306 Crosat St, La Salle, IL 61301
1306 Crosat St, La Salle, IL 61301Giovanna Schmieder Keller Williams Infinity
-
$189,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025
1445 5th St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,466 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- $130/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $188,667
Last Listing Agent Bonnie Lester Coldwell Banker Today's
1445 5th St, La Salle, IL 61301 -
Est $232,618 Not Listed For Sale
139 4th St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,638 Sq Ft
- Built 1898
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $85/SF
- 42 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $225,000
- Jul 29, 2024
-
$131,500 Pending
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,004 Sq Ft
1419 Linden Ave, La Salle, IL 61301
1419 Linden Ave, La Salle, IL 61301Patricia Walters Executive Realty Group LLC
-
$159,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025
1445 Linden Ave, La Salle, IL 61301
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,108 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- $144/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $160,747
Last Listing Agent Ellen Credi Blackhawk Brokerage LLC
1445 Linden Ave, La Salle, IL 61301 -
Est $230,244 Not Listed For Sale
119 4th St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,613 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $84/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $220,000
- Nov 07, 2024
Last Listing Agent Bonnie Horne Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
-
$13,000
- Land
- 7,405 Sq Ft
- $76,471 per Acre
0 Laharpe St, La Salle, IL 61301
0 Laharpe St, La Salle, IL 61301 -
$380,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026
210 Mary Senica Ct, La Salle, IL 61301
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,920 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Below List Price
- $198/SF
- 203 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $397,238
Last Listing Agent Amber Witek Coldwell Banker Today's
210 Mary Senica Ct, La Salle, IL 61301 -
Est $80,166 Not Listed For Sale
441 Chartres St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 990 Sq Ft
- Built 1913
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $75/SF
- 133 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $74,000
- Apr 25, 2025
Last Listing Agent Todd Gensler Coldwell Banker Today's
-
$75,000
- Land
- 1.33 Acres
- $56,391 per Acre
012 Unytite Dr, Peru, IL 61354
012 Unytite Dr, Peru, IL 61354 -
$120,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026
422 Chartres St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,096 Sq Ft
- Built 1883
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $109/SF
- 52 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $120,038
Last Listing Agent Christine Hopps Coldwell Banker Today's
422 Chartres St, La Salle, IL 61301 -
Est $134,045 Not Listed For Sale
12 5th St, La Salle, IL 61301
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,087 Sq Ft
- Built 1898
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $109/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $118,500
- Jun 16, 2023
Last Listing Agent Dawn Farneti Malooley Dahm Realty
-
$20,000
- Land
- 8,712 Sq Ft
- $100,000 per Acre
1517 Sobieski St, La Salle, IL 61301
1517 Sobieski St, La Salle, IL 61301
Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18