10,769

Latrobe, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $898,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Lauralynn Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1142 Lauralynn Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Petrosky BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /41

    $174,900

    $14K PRICE DROP

    201 Thompson St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Investors! This updated duplex in the heart of Latrobe offers strong cash flow and consistent rental history. Each spacious unit features modern upgrades and is fully occupied, making it a turnkey addition to your portfolio. Located just steps from schools, shopping, dining, Legion Keener Park, and the Latrobe Pool, this property sits in a prime walkable location that tenants love. Whether you’re

    Cahla Downs COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    201 Thompson St, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /30

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1200 Wood St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,206

    Last Listing Agent Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    1200 Wood St, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /49

      Est $330,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Saint Clair St, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1205 Saint Clair St, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Dolan BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /45

    $980,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft

    542 Hamilton Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

    2.4 private acres in Latrobe city limits—quiet luxury rarely found.Set on a picturesque 2.4-acre lot, this all-brick home offers a rare combination of seclusion, space, and thoughtful design within city limits. With over 4,600 square feet plus a finished basement, this 5-bedroom, 3 full and 2 half bath residence is designed for both everyday living and seamless entertaining. The main level

    Don Kramer BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    542 Hamilton Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /33

    $199,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    307 Debora Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,575

307 Debora Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /20

      Est $209,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Beechwood Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1960
      538 Beechwood Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ransel McBroom WPML Inactive User File

  • /35

    $635,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft

    2009 Deacon Dr Unit 4, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Welcome to luxury low-maintenance living in the highly desirable gated community of Palmer Place! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath villa/condo offers an exceptional open-concept design with elegant finishes and spacious living throughout. Step inside to soaring vaulted ceilings, rich hardwood floors, large windows with beautiful Florida blinds, and a warm gas fireplace that creates the perfect

    Jessica Payne COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2009 Deacon Dr Unit 4, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /33

    $116,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    225 James St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,936

225 James St, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /34

      Est $195,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Edward St, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      417 Edward St, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colby Grasmick REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /46

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft

    626 Solomon Temple Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Tucked away on a serene 2.3-acre parcel in Greater Latrobe School District, this captivating 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath 2-story offers an exceptional blend of style, space & functionality. From the moment you arrive, the sleek black metal roofs and expansive grounds make a striking first impression. Inside, you’ll find a thoughtfully designed layout featuring rich hardwood floors and a show-stopping

    Kelley Perry HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    626 Solomon Temple Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /27

    $129,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    20 Avenue B, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,994

20 Avenue B, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /17

      Est $194,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Thompson St, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      128 Thompson St, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Scalise SCALISE REAL ESTATE

  • /38

    $304,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    806 Lehmer St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Welcome to 806 Lehmer Street, nestled on “The Hill” in Latrobe. This beautifully updated home offers three bedrooms and three full bathrooms, combining comfort with modern touches throughout. As you step inside, you’ll immediately appreciate the gleaming hardwood floors and the inviting living room, complete with a cozy fireplace—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with

    Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    806 Lehmer St, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /32

    $265,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    269 Derbytown Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,504

    Last Listing Agent Amy Barricklow COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    269 Derbytown Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /32

      Est $331,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Janwood Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      708 Janwood Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schimizzi BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /39

    $369,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    100 5th Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

    RemarksWelcome to this beautifully fully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the heart of Latrobe. With three spacious levels of living, this home offers the perfect combination of modern updates and flexible space for today's lifestyle. Step inside to discover a fresh, move in ready interior featuring updated finishes throughout. The main level offers a bright and inviting living

    Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    100 5th Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /25

    $122,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    38 E 2nd Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

38 E 2nd Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /50

      Est $1,045,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Woodbridge Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1321 Woodbridge Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Pace Howard Hanna

  • /40

    $329,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 2PM $31K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    12 Highview St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    New construction in 2025. Large lot with newly paved driveway. Large frame storage shed. Asphalt play court. Private type setting away from traffic. Nothing needs finished. Covered front porch and open rear deck. Large modern kitchen flows to dinette area with access to deck.Close to most urban amenities. Great school district. House is basically NEW. Lived in for less than 1 year.

    Louis Martin MARTIN APPRAISAL SERVICE

    12 Highview St, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /2

    $81,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1939 Wood St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,037

    Last Listing Agent Dana Rowell REALHOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS, INC.

    1939 Wood St, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /21

      Est $144,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Burns St, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1117 Burns St, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mucci HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /42

    $429,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    202 Anne St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Location! Location! Country! Quality one owner home in first class condition, many amenities. Much of the charm of this home is its rooms. Spacious opened formal living room, formal dining room, beautiful crown molding. Beautiful cherrywood equipped workable kitchen plus a dinette-bay window. One-of-a kind first floor family room, location is private, fireplace gas logs, glass doors lead to 13X12

    Janet Pevarnik PEVARNIK REAL ESTATE

    202 Anne St, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /35

    $219,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    214 Quinn Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,041

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Dolan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    214 Quinn Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /44

      Est $204,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Bethel Church Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1413 Bethel Church Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kane Howard Hanna

  • /37

    $114,800

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    1710 Raymond Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom raised ranch in Latrobe! The main level features beautiful hardwood floors throughout, a spacious living room with access to a side deck offering a full view of Latrobe, and an updated, fully equipped eat-in kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances and a convenient pantry. Two generous bedrooms and a full bath complete the main floor. The finished

    Ryan Scalise SCALISE REAL ESTATE

    1710 Raymond Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /45

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    226 Brinker St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,607

226 Brinker St, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /32

      Est $399,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Lentz Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      114 Lentz Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $50,460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    104 Miller St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    AUCTION-HOME CANNOT BE SHOWN - This colonial style single family home offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 960 square feet of living space on a 0.06acre lot. The foreclosure deed has been recorded, allowing for shorter closing timelines. No Buyer Premium on this property. The seller has closing representation in this transaction. The buyer has the right to select their own

    Bradley D Snouffer American Eagle Realty

    104 Miller St, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /19

    $158,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1104 Cherry St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,608

    Last Listing Agent Blake McNeely KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    1104 Cherry St, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /37

      Est $510,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      3520 State Route 982, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3520 State Route 982, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schimizzi BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /15

    $40,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    2713 Wilson St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Seize the chance to own this 4-bed, 1-bath 2-story home in Latrobe! This property presents a blank canvas, perfect for creative thinkers eager to reimagine & transform the space. The spacious living room features expansive windows, allowing natural light to flood in, the kitchen offers built-in cabinetry for plenty of storage, and a dining area. Step through the back door to discover your

    Kimberlee Mcclellan Ai Brokers LLC

    2713 Wilson St, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /25

    $154,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5634 State Route 981, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,342

5634 State Route 981, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /47

      Est $314,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      2563 State Route 130, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2563 State Route 130, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy C Johnston REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /50

    $985,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft

    1141 Lauralynn Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Enjoy exceptional luxury & craftsmanship in this beautiful East High Acres II residence. Offering sophisticated living in Unity Township, this all brick four-bedroom home boasts timeless curb appeal, welcoming you with a sweeping governors driveway of aggregate concrete. A stunning Mahogany front door opens to a foyer adorned with natural slate tile. The heart of the home, a culinary dream has

    Jocelyn Petrosky BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1141 Lauralynn Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /26

    $193,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    704 Abbott St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,873

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Harris PEVARNIK REAL ESTATE

    704 Abbott St, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /34

      Est $306,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Solomon Temple Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      635 Solomon Temple Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom King HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES