10,769

Latrobe, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft

    324 Fenfield Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

    LOCATION, RANCH, and ACREAGE — the three features buyers ask for most, and this property delivers all three! This charming 3-bedroom ranch combines character with timeless appeal. Step inside to find an expansive living area highlighted by large picture windows that fill the home with natural light while showcasing beautiful views of the surrounding property. The spacious sunroom offers the

    Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    324 Fenfield Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /2

    $414,250

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1310 Rogers Dr Unit Lot 53 B, Unity Township, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Scalise SCALISE REAL ESTATE

    1310 Rogers Dr Unit Lot 53 B, Unity Township, PA 15650
    • /45

      Est $248,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 James Ln, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1979
      2021 James Ln, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Passaro LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $167,250

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    306 Jefferson St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Welcome to 306 Jefferson St in the heart of Latrobe—a charming home full of character and convenience. Located beside an empty corner lot, this property offers the feel of an expansive yard with less maintenance, along with great curb appeal in a walkable, sidewalk-lined neighborhood.Inside, you’ll find 3 spacious bedrooms—one conveniently located off the downstairs bathroom—along with 2 full

    Michelle Blume REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    306 Jefferson St, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /27

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    300 Twin Lakes Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,489

    Last Listing Agent Karen Henry BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    300 Twin Lakes Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /24

      Est $151,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Meadowview Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      214 Meadowview Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brooks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /46

    $184,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    103 Leather St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Welcome to 103 Leather Street. This beautifully renovated three-bedroom, two-bathroom family home is located directly across from a gorgeous park. The main floor features a spacious master bedroom, a full bath, and the laundry area-making daily living incredibly convenient. Upstairs you'll find two additional bedrooms and another full bath. The home has been fully updated with a brand-new

    Nancy Kimmick INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    103 Leather St, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /35

    $189,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    215 Sequoia Ct, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,154

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Dolan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    215 Sequoia Ct, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /18

      Est $116,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Meadowview Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      206 Meadowview Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Murphy BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /33

    $369,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    1009 Derekton Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained ranch-style home that perfectly blends comfort, functionality, and charm. A welcoming covered front porch sets the tone, offering the perfect spot to relax and enjoy peaceful surroundings. Step inside to an inviting open kitchen featuring warm wooden cabinetry, ample counter space, and a cozy breakfast nook ideal for casual dining. The convenient first-floor

    Carolyn Domasky BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1009 Derekton Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /39

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1431 Monastery Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,715

    Last Listing Agent Pati Livengood INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    1431 Monastery Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /36

      Est $244,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      791 Youngstown Ridge Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      791 Youngstown Ridge Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Miscik WPML Inactive User File

  • /15

    $99,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds

    119 Washington St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Investor Alert!! 2 bedroom with fenced in rear yard, w2w carpeting, upper level laundry room. New heater installed in 2022. Some renovation work already started. Will make a great house after some TLC and renovations. Sold in as-is condition.

    Tobias Biddle QUALITY REAL ESTATE, INC.

    119 Washington St, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /32

    $60,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    406 Ligonier St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,070

    Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske AGRESTI REAL ESTATE

    406 Ligonier St, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /22

      Est $123,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      947 Solomon Temple Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      947 Solomon Temple Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Tidwell BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /34

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    624 Trescovich Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom home in desirable Unity Township, offering space, functionality, and endless possibilities. Inside, the home features a thoughtfully designed layout with main-level laundry, a full bathroom on the main floor, and an additional full bathroom upstairs for convenience. The newer walnut-stained kitchen showcases granite countertops, stainless steel

    Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    624 Trescovich Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /35

    $229,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    106 Kingston St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,887

    Last Listing Agent Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    106 Kingston St, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /36

      Est $177,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Baggaley Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      1109 Baggaley Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,570
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Strickland REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

  • /24

    $599,900

    700 Hoke St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    This property features a 4,500 sq. ft. warehouse with oversized garage doors, high ceilings, and open floor space well suited for contractors, storage, or light industrial operations. Above the warehouse are four income-producing apartment units, offering built-in rental revenue and flexible use options. This is a rare opportunity to combine warehouse functionality with residential income,

    Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    700 Hoke St, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /25

    $268,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    341 W 1st Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,035

    Last Listing Agent Anna Clark BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    341 W 1st Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /28

      Est $181,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Manor Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1945
      1204 Manor Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Jones BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /14

    $15,500

    $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    308 Loyalhanna Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Looking for a winter project? This 3 bed/1 bath has a lot of potential and would make a great home. Extras include a level fenced yard and a covered porch.

    Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    308 Loyalhanna Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /32

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 18, 2026

    671 Solomon Temple Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,816

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    671 Solomon Temple Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /21

      Est $68,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Schultz Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      1066 Schultz Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /22

    $169,500

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    17 Braddock Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Welcome Home to 17 Braddock Drive , A well maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch-style home featuring a carport with additional storage above and ample parking. The property offers a fully fenced, level backyard with a cemented and covered patio area—perfect for outdoor relaxation and entertaining. A storage shed provides additional space for tools and equipment. Inside, the home includes newer

    Samantha McClelland INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    17 Braddock Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    116 Kingston St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,665

116 Kingston St, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /42

      Est $575,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Deacon Dr Unit 4, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2006 Deacon Dr Unit 4, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Altman BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $299,000

    807 Ligonier St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Opportunity comes calling for the new owner this this fantastic brick property located in the heart of Latrobe's business district. Want maximum exposure? Check. Want to be in the heart of town? Check. Want to be right next to a tourist destination banana split monument? Check! This property has been very well maintained and is available for its next owner with SO many possibilities and SO much

    Nicholas Griffith ARBORS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    807 Ligonier St, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /45

    $308,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    309 E Tacoma Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,724

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Dempsey BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    309 E Tacoma Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /40

      Est $586,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Deacon Dr Unit 4, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2008 Deacon Dr Unit 4, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Eirhart-Reutzel BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /33

    $242,000

    $33K PRICE DROP Pending

    2245 Raymond Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

    One-of-a-kind Opportunity-Live Beautifully & Earn Income! This truly unique property offers the best of both worlds: a stunning, completely refurbished 2 story single family 3 bedroom home paired with a detached 4plex income property tucked in the rear of the lot. 2 Story home has been renovated & is beautiful inside featuring modern finishes - move in ready! Behind the home sits a 4 unit ranch

    Paula Harnish KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    2245 Raymond Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /23

    $134,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    33 Brinker St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,621

    Last Listing Agent Dana Rowell REALHOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS, INC.

    33 Brinker St, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /32

      Est $308,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Pershing Cir, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1984
      128 Pershing Cir, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • May 15, 2024

• /42

    $120,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    254 Piper Gross Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

    This 1.6-acre property offers the peaceful, serene country lifestyle you’ve been searching for. The single-wide mobile home is in livable condition and ready to move into while you plan and build your dream home.A spacious barn sits on the property, needing a little TLC but providing excellent storage for animals, farm equipment, or yard tools.Conveniently located on the upper side of

    Brandi Piper BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    254 Piper Gross Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /48

    $998,500

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1153 Lauralynn Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,339

1153 Lauralynn Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /37

      Est $285,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Pershing Cir, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1968
      147 Pershing Cir, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Scalise SCALISE REAL ESTATE

  • /20

    $44,900

    $404K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    227 Avenue A, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Welcome to this solid structure of a building located in the Greater Latrobe School District. This home is ready for its new owner to make this into a gem! First floor has the living room that opens up to the spacious dining room and kitchen area. Upstairs consists of the sleeping quarters with 3 bedrooms. This property has the potential to be a great flip opportunity, or you can add this to your

    Corey Drexler KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

    227 Avenue A, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /46

    $735,080

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5010 Linwood Ct, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,643

5010 Linwood Ct, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /22

      Est $97,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 George St, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1503 George St, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

  • /18

    $44,900

    • Land
    • 1.85 Acres
    • $24,244 per Acre

    221 Malvina Ln, Latrobe, PA 15650

    Build your vision from the ground up in desirable Unity Township! This beautiful 1.85-acre vacant lot offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and opportunity. With utilities available, much of the groundwork is already in place making it even easier to bring your plans to life. Whether you’re dreaming of a custom home, a peaceful retreat, or a smart investment, this property provides endless

    Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    221 Malvina Ln, Latrobe, PA 15650

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home