29,406

Lauderhill, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft

    4170 Inverrary Dr Unit 412, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Great opportunity for investor! Very spacious 2/2 filled with lots of natural light. This community has so many amenities, pool, tennis and basketball court and gym. Gated community with a secured lobby entrance. This condo has been renovated with updated bathrooms and kitchen. Granite countertop and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen. Primary bedroom has customized walk in closet. HOA

    Moseline Mauge Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    4170 Inverrary Dr Unit 412, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /9

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5820 NW 14th Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    Spacious 2 bed 1 bath home for rent. Features tile flooring throughout, a large laundry room, and separate storage.

    5820 NW 14th Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /12

    $620,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1795 NW 55th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,785

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Almeida Bob Hodges And Sons Realty

    1795 NW 55th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313
    • /13

      Est $77,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2251 NW 41st Ave Unit 402, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2251 NW 41st Ave Unit 402, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toshia Drummond Platinum Plus Realty & Investment Services, LLC.

  • /19

    $74,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft

    4851 NW 21st St Unit 105, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    REDUCED!!! by $10,000, Spacious 1 bedroom apartment in 55 community, Modern kitchen with newer appliances. Oak cabinets with g,ranite countertops and backsplash.Ground floor so easy parking and access. All amenities at the clubhouse with men and women’s expense rooms with Sauna’s. Several swimming pools available Bowling alley with 4 lanes. Centrally located in Broward, close to major roads and

    John Henderson Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    4851 NW 21st St Unit 105, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /8

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5940 NW 20th St Unit 44, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    SECTION 8 Welcomed. Cozy 2/1 Apartment. Close to major roads, schools, shopping, and parks. Quick move-in available. The landlord is looking for long-term tenants.

    Moise Daverman Lifestyle International Realty

    5940 NW 20th St Unit 44, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /12

    $170,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5216 NW 18th Ct Unit 4J, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,044

    Last Listing Agent Damon Penn EXP Realty, LLC.

    5216 NW 18th Ct Unit 4J, Lauderhill, FL 33313
    • /8

      Est $80,505 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 NW 41st Ave Unit 402, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2501 NW 41st Ave Unit 402, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cham Mohan Ragbir Realty Group

  • /70

    $554,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    8631 NW 48th St, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    Come see this spectacular 3-bedroom 2-bathroom home with a large 2-car garage, ideally located in the highly desirable northwest area of Lauderhill. Offering both comfort and functionality, this residence features a spacious open split floor plan designed for modern living. Step inside to find beautiful wood-look tile flooring flowing throughout the living area and bedrooms. The home boasts

    Annie Lavallee RE/MAX 5 Star Realty

    8631 NW 48th St, Lauderhill, FL 33351
  • /13

    $1,799

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3710 Inverrary Dr Unit 2R, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    furnished studio including a large flat screen, all stainless steel appliances, built -in microwave , greats views from kitchen and living room. OWNER WILL CONSIDER SHORT TERM RENTALS. easy to show owner lives in the community. International village is a private condominium located in metropolitan Fort Lauderdale and home for unit owners from around the world. The waterfronts, landscaping,

    3710 Inverrary Dr Unit 2R, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /15

    $460,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5201 NW 25th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,607

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Angulo Florida Luxury Realty

    5201 NW 25th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313
    • /42

      Est $104,871 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Inverrary Dr Unit 2C, Lauderhill, FL 33319

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3720 Inverrary Dr Unit 2C, Lauderhill, FL 33319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lena Higgott Fortress Real Estate Associate

  • /25

    $189,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    7730 NW 50th St Unit 510, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    Spacious condo on PH 5th floor, corner unit., no neighbors above or in one side. All ages community with lots of amenities: club house, pool, tennis, gym , BBQ, walking trails and more. Community and building very well maintained. Walking distance to restaurants and shopping. Conveniently located close to main roads and highways. This property needs some work.

    Javier Diaz United Realty Group Inc.

    7730 NW 50th St Unit 510, Lauderhill, FL 33351
  • /41

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2759 NW 58th Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    Discover your new home in the heart of Lauderhill! This well-maintained and spacious residence has everything you need for comfortable living. Features: 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms. The kitchen is equipped with refrigerator stove, and microwave. Washer and dryer included for your convenience. Plenty of space for everyday living. Unfurnished (furnishing negotiable). Available for

    Reuven Brody Ruvy LLC

    2759 NW 58th Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /8

    $40,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3551 Inverrary Dr Unit 201, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,278

    Last Listing Agent Jose Martell Miami New Realty

    3551 Inverrary Dr Unit 201, Lauderhill, FL 33319
    • /17

      Est $126,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2999 NW 48th Ave Unit 342, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2999 NW 48th Ave Unit 342, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,850
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Garcia List Realty

  • /35

    $975,000

    • 3,525 Sq Ft

    1856 NW 52nd Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    Exceptional investment property, with this well maintained 4-plex offering strong, consistent rental income. This property is ideally located close to public transportation, shopping centers, restaurants and schools-making it highly attractive to tenants and easy to keep fully occupied. Each unit is separately metered, with tenants paying their own electricity, helping to keep operating expenses

    jody Hernandez Luxury Real Estate Group LLC

    1856 NW 52nd Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /18

    $1,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2462 NW 52nd Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    Spacious 2 bedroom 1.5 bath. Luxuriously renovated. Brand new floors and kitchen. fresh paint everywhere. Stainless steel appliances. Must see! Close to highways, shopping, and dining.DO NOT CONTACT US IF YOU DONT HAVE First last and security !!!WE HAVE PLENTY OF PROPERTIES WE SELL AND BUY HOMES AS WELL

    2462 NW 52nd Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /19

    $160,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,996

    Last Listing Agent Manon Nadeau CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    Unlisted Address
    • /9

      Est $164,033 Not Listed For Sale

      2427 NW 55th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2427 NW 55th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugenia Desanto AWA Realty LLC

  • /14

    $151,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft

    4168 Inverrary Dr Unit 301, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Apartment located in a convenient area, close to schools and supermarkets. Features stainless steel appliances, spacious bedrooms, and well-lit living areas. The property offers a quiet setting with golf course views.

    Beatriz Misas Restrepo Potential Property Group

    4168 Inverrary Dr Unit 301, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /20

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3620 NW 9th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    Limited-Time Move-In Special! Welcome to this beautifully renovated, move-in ready 4-BR, 2-Br home designed for comfort and modern living. From the moment you step inside, you're greeted by a bright and spacious living and dining area, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The updated kitchen features brand-new appliances and a tankless water heater for added efficiency and convenience. Washer

    Mitzi White La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC

    3620 NW 9th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /15

    $80,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2060 NW 48th Terrace Unit 310, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,866

    Last Listing Agent Japhet Jn-De-Dieu Arcange Realty and Services LLC

    2060 NW 48th Terrace Unit 310, Lauderhill, FL 33313
    • /33

      Est $585,808 Not Listed For Sale

      5504 NW 48th Ln, Lauderhill, FL 33319

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5504 NW 48th Ln, Lauderhill, FL 33319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rupert Reid Western Angel Realty Inc

  • /24

    $92,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 783 Sq Ft

    4174 Inverrary Dr Unit 905, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Exceptional unit at The Manors of Inverrary. Discover an unparalleled living experience with this exquisite 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom residence situated on the 9th floor, offering breathtaking views. This home epitomizes comfort and elegance within a secure, 24/7 guarded community. Enjoy access to a plethora of amenities, including a pool, fitness room, and tennis court. For more details, please

    Kourosh Farsian Kroll Realty Company

    4174 Inverrary Dr Unit 905, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /12

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2571 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    ******************************************** ONE MONTH FREE RENT, CALL TO INQUITE***********************************Great freshly renovated garden apartment in Lauderhill. Two bedroom two bathroom with spacious floor plan. Close to school and shopping. Vaulted ceilings, washer & dryer in unit, walk in closet in master. No condo approval needed. Nice unit ready May 1 2024. Patio off the

    2571 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /45

    $98,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5550 NW 44th St Unit 411B, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,294

    Last Listing Agent Diane Gray The Keyes Company

    5550 NW 44th St Unit 411B, Lauderhill, FL 33319
    • /41

      Est $481,448 Not Listed For Sale

      5106 NW 48th Ln, Lauderhill, FL 33319

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5106 NW 48th Ln, Lauderhill, FL 33319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carlin Real Broker LLC

  • /56

    $150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    6200 NW 44th Unit # 204 St Unit 204, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. Features an open floor plan with abundant natural light, tile flooring throughout, a modern kitchen with granite countertops, SS appliances, and rich wood cabinetry. Both bathrooms have been renovated with walk in showers. Primary suite boasts two generous walk in closets. In unit washer and dryer. Can be purchased fully furnished. Enjoy your private screened

    Craig Sarnoff Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    6200 NW 44th Unit # 204 St Unit 204, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /17

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5908 NW 21st St Unit 47A, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    Absolutely stunning!! Entire unit remodeled top to bottom. New floors throughout, updated kitchen with granite counters and stainless steel appliances, remodeled baths, freshly painted top to bottom, all new lighting, window treatments, AC overhauled, newer washer and dryer, unit features a private fully fenced patio that has recently been landscaped and pavers pressure cleaned. Unit includes a 1

    Liran Hassin G & E Realty Group, Inc

    5908 NW 21st St Unit 47A, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /30

    $500,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8611 NW 47th St, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,790

    Last Listing Agent Eli Varon LoKation

    8611 NW 47th St, Lauderhill, FL 33351
    • /21

      Est $177,471 Not Listed For Sale

      6575 W Oakland Park Blvd Unit 201, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6575 W Oakland Park Blvd Unit 201, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Plummer Elevate Real Estate Brokers of

  • /17

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft

    6300 S Falls Circle Dr Unit 4124, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Spacious and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in the gated community of Falls of Inverrary. This bright and inviting unit features two primary suites with generous closet space, an open living and dining area, and peaceful golf course views from the private balcony, perfect for relaxing mornings or evenings.Residents enjoy beautifully maintained grounds, secured entry, elevator

    Exly Augustin United Realty Group Inc

    6300 S Falls Circle Dr Unit 4124, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /38

    $1,745 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5961 N Falls Cir Dr, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Spacious 1-Bedroom Condo with 1.5 Baths in Gated Community Peaceful Welcome to your next home in The Falls of Inverrary, a beautifully maintained gated community surrounded by lush greenery and a tranquil park setting. This oversized one-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and a peaceful atmosphere perfect for someone seeking a quiet retreat. Features

    5961 N Falls Cir Dr, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /19

    $80,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4431 NW 16th St Unit H104, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,309

    Last Listing Agent Cristhian Osorio Oceanica International Realty

    4431 NW 16th St Unit H104, Lauderhill, FL 33313
    • /15

      Est $444,181 Not Listed For Sale

      3190 NW 5th Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3190 NW 5th Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gandia MCO Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    7041 Environ Blvd Unit 227, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    ONE THE MOST BEATIFUL CONDO IN ENVIRON. PRICE FOR QUICK SALE. COME AND ENJOY YOUR HOME IN THIS BEAUTIFUL COMMUNITY. JUST MINUTES TO THE BEACH, CLOSE TO TURNPIKE AND I-95. DON'T BE LATE. THIS PROPERTY WILL NOT LAST. BE THE FIRST ONE TO SECURE A DEAL. BUYER NEEDS A MINIMUN CREDIT SCORE OF 670. IF FINANCED, BUYER NEEDS A MINIMUM OF 10% DOWM PAYMENT AND INCOME OF $40K AS AN INDIVIDUAL, $60K TOTAL FOR

    William Desravines First Florida Real Estate Corp

    7041 Environ Blvd Unit 227, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /10

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3521 Environ Blvd Unit B503, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Anthony Barrett Barrett Real Estate Group

    3521 Environ Blvd Unit B503, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /24

    $110,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3730 Inverrary Dr Unit 2Y, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,223

    Last Listing Agent Celia Ruiz Compass Florida, LLC

    3730 Inverrary Dr Unit 2Y, Lauderhill, FL 33319
    • /50

      Est $376,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 NW 40th Way, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1010 NW 40th Way, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudio Moreira Realty One Group Evolve

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home