29,406

Lauderhill, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $79,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft

    3771 Environ Blvd Unit 650, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    SPACIOUS AND COMFORTABLE 1 BEDROOM / 1.5 BATH CONDO IN SOUGHT-AFTER ENVIRON PHASE 2 - LARGE BEDROOM WITH WALK-IN CLOSET - BIG PATIO WITH ACCESS FROM LIVING BEDROOM - LAUNDRY FACILITY ON THE SAME FLOOR - AN ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY WHERE YOU CAN ENJOY LOTS OF AMENITIES IN THE ENVIRON CULTURAL CENTER WHICH OFFERS BOWLING, TENNIS, BILLIARDS, MOVIES, CONCERTS, ACTIVITIES, LIBRARY, EXERCISE ROOM, ETC. -

    Regine Mercier The Keyes Company

    3771 Environ Blvd Unit 650, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /26

    $1,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2511 NW 56th Ave Unit 102, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    Spacious and well-maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of Lauderhill. This comfortable unit features a private balcony, perfect for relaxing or enjoying fresh air, along with the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer. The layout offers generous living space with a functional flow between the living and dining areas, making it ideal for small families, or professionals

    2511 NW 56th Ave Unit 102, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /24

    $575,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7461 NW 36th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,398

    Last Listing Agent Jinah Lawrence Premier Realty Homes LLC

    7461 NW 36th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319
    • /19

      Est $97,378 Not Listed For Sale

      4851 NW 21st St Unit 110, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4851 NW 21st St Unit 110, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Faille RE/MAX

  • /39

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    6201 N Falls Cir Dr Unit 403, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Welcome to these spacious 2bedrooms/2 bathrooms located on the 4th floor of well-maintained gated community. With 1,189 SF of living space, this unit offers stunning golf course views from your private balcony, creating a serene and relaxing atmosphere. The condo features a bright and open layout, ideal for both comfortable living and entertaining. Both bedrooms are generously sized, and the unit

    Jessica Vejarano United Realty Group Inc.

    6201 N Falls Cir Dr Unit 403, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /2

    $1,790 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7740 NW 50th St Unit 407, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    2 Bedroom 2 bath unit, upgraded ,newly painted, elevater to 4th Floor, Located close to Sawgrass Mall, Walmart, & restaurants, Washer & Dryer in the unit

    Zulfiqar Khandwalla Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    7740 NW 50th St Unit 407, Lauderhill, FL 33351
  • /32

    $70,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3551 Inverrary Dr Unit 404, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,995

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Morgan Blue Realty Team, LLC

    3551 Inverrary Dr Unit 404, Lauderhill, FL 33319
    • /19

      Est $99,219 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 NW 41st Ave Unit 103, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2501 NW 41st Ave Unit 103, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Vargas Luciano Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

  • /2

    $110,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft

    6201 N Falls Circle Dr Unit 2061, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    1 Bedroom 1.5 Bath on second Floor, New A/C New Water Heater, Tenant occuoied, Lots of amenities in the complex. Close to Shopping & Main roads. Cable, TV & Internet included

    Zulfiqar Khandwalla Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    6201 N Falls Circle Dr Unit 2061, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /16

    $2,595

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8511 NW 54th St, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    Welcome to your new DREAM HOME!! Located close to A+ rated school zone, SPACIOUS 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom house with a BONUS ROOM/DEN. Prime location close to great restaurants, shopping, etc.. The property features a beautiful HUGE backyard with a newly resurfaced pool, perfect for entertaining and relaxation. New metal roof, brand new AC unit, brand new water heater, impact windows throughout

    8511 NW 54th St, Lauderhill, FL 33351
  • /19

    $359,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3610 NW 13th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,570

    Last Listing Agent Larry Stoddard RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    3610 NW 13th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    • /31

      Est $174,822 Not Listed For Sale

      6475 W Oakland Park Blvd Unit 311, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6475 W Oakland Park Blvd Unit 311, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Genao Yaffe International Realty

  • /7

    $119,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    3710 Inverrary Dr Unit 3U, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Intenational Village at Inverrary A Great Place to live, two Pools indoor and out doorplenty to do hereBuyer must sign a FIRPTA agreement

    Keith Mahl Coldwell Banker Realty

    3710 Inverrary Dr Unit 3U, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /14

    $1,590 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3650 Inverrary Dr Unit 1U, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Updated and spacious unit at resort style community International Village. Tile and wood floors throughout. Washer and dryer inside unit. First floor unit with a lovely, screened porch with relaxing garden view. Complex offers pool, Jacuzzi, gym, aerobics room, tennis courts, sauna, library, and much more. As per association, the FICO score must be 670 or higher and the annual income must be at

    Maia Burns Duo Global Real Estate Group

    3650 Inverrary Dr Unit 1U, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /36

    $437,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3220 NW 16th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,205

    Last Listing Agent Eden Sade Highlight Realty Corp

    3220 NW 16th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    • /57

      Est $582,483 Not Listed For Sale

      5300 NW 48th Ln, Lauderhill, FL 33319

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5300 NW 48th Ln, Lauderhill, FL 33319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nordis Forcade-Martin Keller Williams Capital Realty

  • /21

    $106,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    3330 Spanish Moss Terrace Unit 406, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Discover this generously-sized & sunlit 1bed/1.5-bath condo. offering over 1,000 soft. of living space. This expansive unit features an oversized, private screened balcony with tranquil lake views. Interior highlights include ceramic tile & parquet flooring throughout. The large master bedroom includes an en-suite bathroom, while an additional half-bath. The kitchen is designed with light-colored

    Claudia Prine LoKation

    3330 Spanish Moss Terrace Unit 406, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /15

    $2,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6585 NW 46th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    WELCOME TO THIS FABULOUS, UPDATED HOME. OPEN FLOOR PLAN, LARGE MASTER BDRM WITH A JACUZZI & SEPARATE SHOWER. SPACIOUS LIVING ROOM AND FORMAL DINING ROOM. THE UPGRADED KITCHEN OFFERS WOODEN CABINETS, SS APPLIANCES, AND GRANITE COUNTERTOPS. REMODELED BATHROOMS, HUGH ENCLOSED SCREENED PATIO WITH POOL, OUTDOOR KITCHEN WITH BUILT IN GRILL & PLENTY SPACE TO ENTERTAIN FAMILY AND GUESTS. ACCORDION

    6585 NW 46th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /23

    $80,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3776 Inverrary Blvd Unit 304R, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,920

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC

    3776 Inverrary Blvd Unit 304R, Lauderhill, FL 33319
    • /31

      Est $500,882 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 NW 48th Ln, Lauderhill, FL 33319

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5500 NW 48th Ln, Lauderhill, FL 33319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Chouloute Nextup Luxury Realty

  • /6

    $403,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    3401 NW 5th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    **SELLER VERY MOTIVATED** Move right into this beautifully updated Lauderhill corner lot home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open, light-filled layout. Enjoy a spacious yard perfect for entertaining, a modern updated kitchen with sleek appliances, and stylish finishes throughout. Conveniently located near top schools, parks, shopping, and major highways, this home offers both

    Joyce Bradley EXP Realty LLC

    3401 NW 5th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /10

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1788 NW 55th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    Newly renovated property ready for new tenant.

    Smith Josaphat Freedom Investors Realty Inc

    1788 NW 55th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /42

    $430,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1810 NW 33rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,611

    Last Listing Agent CM Juan Garcia London Foster Realty

    1810 NW 33rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    • /20

      Est $148,276 Not Listed For Sale

      3690 Inverrary Dr Unit Y-1J, Lauderhill, FL 33319

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3690 Inverrary Dr Unit Y-1J, Lauderhill, FL 33319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tania Harrison LoKation

  • /24

    $89,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    3301 Spanish Moss Terrace Unit 610, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Enjoy serene lakefront views from this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Spanish Moss community. This top-floor unit features a bright, open layout, generously sized bedrooms with ample closet space, and a private screened balcony overlooking the water. The gated community offers plenty of guest parking along with amenities such as a pool, clubhouse, and scenic walking paths.

    Exly Augustin United Realty Group Inc

    3301 Spanish Moss Terrace Unit 610, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /23

    $2,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6512 NW 54th Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    GORGEOUS 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage, pool and spa home in the PERFECT location!! Your new home features vaulted ceilings, a split floor plan, a remodeled bathroom in the primary suite with separate shower/tub and walk in closets. The fenced backyard offers privacy for your pool/spa and entertainment. The kitchen has an open concept with stainless steel appliances, plenty of counter

    6512 NW 54th Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /11

    $185,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4222 Inverrary Blvd Unit 4209, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,674

    Last Listing Agent Daniella Shimoni Immediate Rentals & Sales Rlty

    4222 Inverrary Blvd Unit 4209, Lauderhill, FL 33319
    • /43

      Est $379,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 NW 41st Ln Unit 1129, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1129 NW 41st Ln Unit 1129, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carline Douze Douze Realty, Corp

  • /12

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft

    4172 Inverrary Dr Unit 507, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Charming and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the desirable all-ages Manors of Inverrary community, ideally located near shopping, dining, schools, and major highways. Enjoy a spacious split floor plan, a large primary bedroom with a walk-in closet, a private balcony perfect for relaxing, and the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer. The unit is currently rented through March

    monica wall Partnership Realty Inc.

    4172 Inverrary Dr Unit 507, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /23

    $1,590 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3670 Inverrary Dr Unit 3B, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    1 bedroom and 11⁄2 bathrooms, plus a screened patio with amazing lake view.Located in the desirable International Village community, this private condominium offers a true resort-style living experience. Residents enjoy an exceptional array of amenities, including 2 swimming pools indoor and outdoor, jacuzzies, saunas, tennis courts, a fully equipped fitness center, barbecue area, and beautifully

    Cristina Paniagua Gore Oceanica Homes Intl Realty

    3670 Inverrary Dr Unit 3B, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /9

    $110,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4848 NW 24th Ct Unit 330, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,877

    Last Listing Agent Jennipher Caso Highlight Realty Corp/LW

    4848 NW 24th Ct Unit 330, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
    • /24

      Est $148,543 Not Listed For Sale

      2461 NW 56th Ave Unit 3-13, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2461 NW 56th Ave Unit 3-13, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Deuringer Prime Asset Realty

  • /26

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    2681 NW 43rd Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    Listing price reduction ! The time has come to become a homeowner with this magnificent investment opportunity for 1st time home buyer's or investors. As this property offers the potential to become an income producing property. Being that this 3BR/2BA corner lot home features hurricane impact windows, a new roof installed 2023 to save you $1000's of dollars on insurance cost. In addition this

    Joel Milian Canvas Real Estate

    2681 NW 43rd Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /14

    $2,070

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8250 NW 53rd St Unit A2, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    Luxury living with unmatched amenities and extensive interior features to suit your needs. Apartment homes with extra-large living spaces and sleek designs. Step inside to discover carefully crafted designs such as stainless steel appliances, quartzite countertops, elegant flooring, and front loading washers and dryers.In addition to modern and high-end home finishes, our community boasts

    8250 NW 53rd St Unit A2, Lauderhill, FL 33351
  • /18

    $65,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6001 N Falls Circle Dr Unit 309, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 811 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,935

    Last Listing Agent Lou Corda La Rosa Realty LLC

    6001 N Falls Circle Dr Unit 309, Lauderhill, FL 33319
    • /21

      Est $93,746 Not Listed For Sale

      4750 NW 22nd Ct Unit 218, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4750 NW 22nd Ct Unit 218, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kemly Craan Selected Homes Realty LLC

  • /2

    $399,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft

    1790 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    Beautiful single-family home in the heart of Lauderhill conveniently located near the Florida's Turnpike. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a desirable split-bedroom floor plan. Enjoy additional living space with a cozy den area and an expansive sunroom of approximately 500 square feet or more, perfect for entertaining or relaxing year-round. The property also offers a

    Louvenia Lewis TruRealty Inc.

    1790 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /10

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3720 Inverrary Dr Unit 2B, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Enjoy peaceful water views from this 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom residence located in the amenity rich International Village. The highlight of this unit is the private balcony, which overlooking the water, offering a serene and quiet atmosphere. Practical layout with easy to maintain laminate and tile flooring throughout. Association requires a minimum 670 credit score and yearly income $40,000.00

    Wendy-Ann Clarke PALS Realty LLC

    3720 Inverrary Dr Unit 2B, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /18

    $245,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5812 NW 16th St Unit 29, Sunrise, FL 33313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,471

    Last Listing Agent Julie Tedesco Realty 100

    5812 NW 16th St Unit 29, Sunrise, FL 33313
    • /37

      Est $128,177 Not Listed For Sale

      2999 NW 48th Ave Unit 348, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2999 NW 48th Ave Unit 348, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dany Flanders RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home