6,724

Properties in ZIP Code 19956

Section Image
    • /110

      Est $348,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      28925 Cannon Dr, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      28925 Cannon Dr, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Squier Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      30652 Road 434, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      30652 Road 434, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Mister Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $331,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      25231 N Legacy Ln, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      25231 N Legacy Ln, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ruch Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /61

      Est $554,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      30913 Dogwood Dr, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      30913 Dogwood Dr, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Thawley RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      31771 Road 497, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      31771 Road 497, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /7

      Est $161,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 W 6th St, Laurel, DE 19956

      1045 W 6th St, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 456% Above List Price
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent GARETH DEITZEL Century 21 Home Team Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      14629 Shiloh Church Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14629 Shiloh Church Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DAVID LITZ Century 21 Emerald

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      10989 S Colonial Dr, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10989 S Colonial Dr, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,300
      • Dec 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lee Johnson Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford

    • /38

      Est $264,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      10108 Juniper St, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10108 Juniper St, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dukes The Real Estate Market

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      10425 Waller Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10425 Waller Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shannon The Real Estate Market

    • /32

      Est $432,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      34464 Hudson Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      34464 Hudson Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,500
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Brittingham RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 N Central Ave, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      119 N Central Ave, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,500
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bennett Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford

    • /29

      Est $225,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 W 8th St, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1980
      235 W 8th St, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hill The Real Estate Market

    • /11

      Est $228,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 N Poplar St, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      208 N Poplar St, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Horsey Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      27443 Dillards Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1993
      27443 Dillards Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Foust Myers Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5611 Watson Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5611 Watson Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cross CALLAWAY FARNELL AND MOORE

    • /3

      Est $426,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      12212 Taylor Mill Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2019
      12212 Taylor Mill Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 849% Above List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Trap Pond Rd Unit 1002141084, Laurel, DE 19956

      0 E Trap Pond Rd Unit 1002141084, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Dec 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hitch Century 21 Home Team Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      19285 Soso Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      19285 Soso Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $195,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 King St, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      506 King St, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 389% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Arlett Weichert, Realtors - Beach Bound

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home