2,684

Homes in ZIP Code 32567

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $47,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft

    228 Double Bridge Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Fixer-Upper on a beautiful country home style lot with gorgeous trees. Home has power box, but needs re-wiring. The inside you can wall-up as desired. It ready for new cabinets, split unit or HVAC. It is on .60 of an acre, with nature setting. City water tap, and septic and natural gas available. Make this your home now! Lake Jackson is just across the street. This home is located on the Walton

    Joyce Zaidi Realty West

    228 Double Bridge Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /2

    $249,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8222 Queensland Dr, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,760

    8222 Queensland Dr, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      6692 Owens Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6692 Owens Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /33

    $899,000

    • Land
    • 11.27 Acres
    • $79,769 per Acre

    23834 State Line Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Position your business for success at this highly visible commercial opportunity located along the busy travel corridor of US Hwy 331 North. Zoned commercial, this mostly cleared and vacant property offers excellent exposure to consistent daily traffic commuting between Northwest Florida and South Alabama. The property's strategic location makes it ideal for retail, service, or development use.

    Jeffrey Roddenberry Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    23834 State Line Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /60

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3644 Highway 602, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,035

    Last Listing Agent Emily Brinn The Property Group 850 Inc

    3644 Highway 602, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /3

      Est $15,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      XX Co Highway 147, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      XX Co Highway 147, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /25

    $2,399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft

    405 Walden Ln, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Experience the beauty and privacy of this 226 acre country estate while being under an hour's drive to the beaches of South Walton and Destin-Fort Walton Beach Airport. Approximately 50 acres in open fields, with the balance in hardwood and creek bottoms, this property offers a multitude of uses whether you seek a weekend retreat or a full-time residence. Previously a working horse farm, the

    Allen Adams 850 Properties - Santa Rosa Beach

    405 Walden Ln, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /20

    $284,990

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6324 Rio Almarante Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Yellow River Plantation

    6324 Rio Almarante Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      16+/- AC Steel Mill Creek Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      16+/- AC Steel Mill Creek Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /5

    $1,274,200

    • Land
    • 107.22 Acres
    • $11,884 per Acre

    3915 3rd Ave, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Property is fenced and ready for livestock! Road frontage on 85, 3rd avenue, and Thomas Road

    Rachel Russell Coldwell Banker Realty

    3915 3rd Ave, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /14

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    J 5-A W Chapel Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,333

    Last Listing Agent The Emerald Coas Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    J 5-A W Chapel Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      10+/-Acres Frost Ln Unit F, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      10+/-Acres Frost Ln Unit F, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172 Days On Market

  • /40

    $210,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft

    8199 Steel Mill Creek Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Newly remodeled and move-in ready, this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home sits on a full acre in peaceful Laurel Hill, FL and offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and functionality. Inside, you'll find fresh updates throughout including new flooring, fresh paint, stylish new fixtures, and a bright, refreshed interior. Both bedrooms are generously sized, offering plenty of space

    Candace Floyd The Property Group 850 Inc

    8199 Steel Mill Creek Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /62

    $699,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3504 Plympton Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team Laurie & Lori RE/MAX Agency One

    3504 Plympton Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /27

      Est $285,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      6732 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6732 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market

  • /10

    $253,900

    • Land
    • 28.22 Acres
    • $8,997 per Acre

    Parcel A New Ebenezer Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Do Not Enter the property without an agent who has a comfirmed appointment! Opportunity meets potential on New Ebenezer Road in Laurel Hill. This property offers an inviting mix of open space and natural landscape, perfectly suited for those seeking land with flexibility and future value. Enjoy the peaceful surroundings of North Okaloosa County with the convenience of paved access and nearby

    Your House Team RE/MAX Agency One

    Parcel A New Ebenezer Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /24

    $372,990

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6237 Buccaneer Way Unit Homesite 3H, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,246

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty Inc

    6237 Buccaneer Way Unit Homesite 3H, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /28

      Est $282,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      6728 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6728 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173 Days On Market

  • /11

    $219,900

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $21,990 per Acre

    10 Acres S Cannon Dr, Paxton, FL 32567

    Located in the city limits of Paxton this 10 acres offers many opportunities for the buyer. Paved road frontage along with City water available. Property has been well maintained and is move to ready! Nice small pond situated on it as well. Great chance to build your dream home in the city with land or hold for development purpose investment!

    Christa Merrifield-Floyd Merrifield & Pilcher Realty

    10 Acres S Cannon Dr, Paxton, FL 32567
  • /38

    $309,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6240 Buccaneer Way Unit Homesite 16F, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty Inc

    6240 Buccaneer Way Unit Homesite 16F, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /30

      Est $281,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      6736 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6736 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332 Days On Market

  • /23

    $69,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft

    43 Parker Ln, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Zoned mixed use which will allow for residential use this opportunity is located in the center of the City of Paxton. This long-standing business has previously been used as a Beauty Shop and offers parking as well as 2 separate rooms, an office as well as a sitting area. Building also includes a bathroom for clients. Looking for your own space to start your business - you can't beat the price on

    Christa Merrifield-Floyd Merrifield & Pilcher Realty

    43 Parker Ln, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /33

    $241,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1993 Varnum Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,550

    Last Listing Agent William Boatner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1993 Varnum Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /18

      Est $305,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      6738 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6738 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market

  • /15

    $92,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    62 Bayview Dr, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Bring your vision to this 3-bed, 2-bath 1960s home! Offering 1,697 sq ft, this property is a blank canvas resting on a sprawling, nearly half-acre lot. Located just minutes from Paxton and the FL/AL state line, it's a prime project for a buyer ready to customize. The home requires repairs and may not qualify for most traditional financing. This makes it an ideal opportunity for a cash buyer or

    Cosmo Spellings Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

    62 Bayview Dr, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /22

    $371,490

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6232 Buccaneer Way, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Lennar Yellow River Plantation

    6232 Buccaneer Way, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /32

      Est $302,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      6730 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6730 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322 Days On Market

  • /7

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $7,475 per Acre

    XX Cawthon Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    40 Acres of wooded unrestricted land. Adjacent Parcel on the west side also available for a total of 80 Acres.

    Raymond Villanueva Palmetto Properties & Realty LLC

    XX Cawthon Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /27

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    # Show Horse Way, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • Land
    • 25.5 Acres
    • $5,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thrasher Gulf Coast Team Keller Williams Realty FWB

    # Show Horse Way, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /18

      Est $301,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      6734 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6734 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market

  • /31

    $1,500,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    6722 Highway 85 N, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    120± Acres | Development & Investment Opportunity | 5 Parcels Together | Hwy 85 Frontage Rare opportunity to acquire approximately 120± acres comprised of five parcels with approximately 275 ft. of frontage along Highway 85 in growing North Okaloosa County. This unique property offers a combination of open land, mature timber, a creek corridor, & a small lake/pond feature located on the corner of

    Naomi Akers Dewise Realty LLC

    6722 Highway 85 N, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /10

    $52,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    TBD Southern Comfort Way, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • Land
    • 4.14 Acres
    • $12,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Massey Bastion Realty LLC

    TBD Southern Comfort Way, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /15

      Est $305,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      6740 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6740 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market

  • /30

    $174,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft

    8093 3rd St, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Great opportunity in the current market for your own home - Tired of paying rent or looking for the perfect retirement home? Top quality construction! Located in the small community of Laurel Hill, just North of Crestview this home offers you the opportunity of home ownership with low-cost upkeep and is centrally located to medical care, shopping, and Eglin AFB! Home offers a large living room, 2

    Christa Merrifield-Floyd Merrifield & Pilcher Realty

    8093 3rd St, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /49

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3611 Earl Campbell Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • Land
    • 13.3 Acres
    • $26,316 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,357

    Last Listing Agent Maria Leos Keller Williams Realty Destin

    3611 Earl Campbell Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Parcel B Frost Ln, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Parcel B Frost Ln, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market

  • /11

    $399,900

    $40K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $19,995 per Acre

    20 Acres Cannon Dr, Paxton, FL 32538

    Located in the city limits of Paxton this 20 acres offers many opportunities for the buyer. Paved road frontage along with City water available. Property has been well maintained and is move to ready! Nice small pond situated on it as well. Great chance to build your dream home in the city with land or hold for development purpose investment!

    Christa Merrifield-Floyd Merrifield & Pilcher Realty

    20 Acres Cannon Dr, Paxton, FL 32538
  • /53

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3350 New Ebenezer Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $690/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,379,359

    Last Listing Agent The Proper Group Coldwell Banker Realty

    3350 New Ebenezer Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      14+/-Acres Frost Ln, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      14+/-Acres Frost Ln, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /35

    $232,897

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    8086 3rd St, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    When the world feels chaotic, it's time to MOVE TO THE COUNTRY and live the good life... STEPS AWAY FROM THE LAUREL HILL SCHOOL! Did I mention this opportunity is NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH UPGRADES and BUYER INCENTIVES? #KeepReading TOP-RATED *VA-APPROVED* LOCAL BUILDER.. with a legacy in local construction spanning generations... proudly reveals the 'Freedom Plan'. This SHOWCASE HOME comes with

    The Tessa Savoy Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    8086 3rd St, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home