35,240

Laurel, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /61

    $564,990

    New Construction Open Tue 10:30AM - 4:30PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft

    1205 Bear Oak Ln Unit 2, Laurel, MD 20724

    The Frankton with Loft townhome at Watershed is 2,302 square feet of living space. The Frankton features 3 bedrooms, 2 Full Baths and a Powder Room. Enjoy the Frankton's spacious living area & open café as well as the large island perfect for gathering in the rear kitchen area. The owner's suite features his-&-her walk-in closets. Enjoy an optional deck located off of the kitchen. The Frankton

    Joe Petrone Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    1205 Bear Oak Ln Unit 2, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /20

    $3,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    9727 June Flowers Way, Laurel, MD 20723

    Modern Town Home with Key AmenitiesThis spacious townhome features state-of-the-art appliances and convenient amenities, perfect for a comfortable lifestyle. - Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Garbage Disposal, Refrigerator, Gas Range- Interior: Stainless Steel Appliances, Ceiling Fans, Fireplace, Large Closets, Vaulted Ceilings- Convenience: Central Air, Attached

    (659) 208-2967

    9727 June Flowers Way, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /57

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    9087 Manorwood Rd, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,379

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Graham Douglas Realty, LLC

    9087 Manorwood Rd, Laurel, MD 20723
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Mainstream Dr, Laurel, MD 20724

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      227 Mainstream Dr, Laurel, MD 20724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $728,780
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Petrone Monument Sotheby's International Realty

  • /65

    $840,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft

    9324 Meredith Ave, Laurel, MD 20723

    3.99% interest rate for the first year if you use our preferred lender. In addition the builder is offering $40,000 cash contribution towards allowable closing costs for purchaser on our 2 spec homes. Both homes are complete and available for quick settlements. Call builder for more details! This is your chance to buy a model home and be living in your brand new home in 30 days or less! Meredith

    Patty Smallwood Maryland Real Estate Network

    9324 Meredith Ave, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /43

    $3,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8628 Indian Springs Rd, Laurel, MD 20724

    Spacious and beautiful town house with bay windows. Washer/drier on 3rd floor. Big kitchen with dinette. Master bedroom with a soaking tub. Finished basement/family room. Attached garage. Walking distance to public library, shopping,dinning, swimming pool, walking trails, tennis and basketball courts.

    8628 Indian Springs Rd, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /91

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3615 Chase Hills Dr, Laurel, MD 20724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,452

    Last Listing Agent Lily Vallario EXP Realty, LLC

    3615 Chase Hills Dr, Laurel, MD 20724
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Baseflow Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      112 Baseflow Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • Last Sold Price $596,390
      • Mar 20, 2025

• /24

    $689,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft

    2108 Foxglove Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

    This new townhome is designed for ease-of-living with a convenient elevator. The main level showcases an open-plan layout shared among a fully equipped kitchen, a spacious Great Room and an airy dining room, perfect for everyday living. In a cozy corner is a study for at-home work. Upstairs are all three bedrooms to afford residents maximum privacy, including the owner’s suite with an attached

    Lennar Builder
    2108 Foxglove Ln, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /10

    $1,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7937 Ashford Blvd Unit Second Master, Laurel, MD 20707

    This residence is located roughly 5 minutes from several major shopping centers in downtown Laurel and walking distance to Laurel Lake with a well-maintained walking path leading you around the lake. The community is very nice and quiet as it is mostly full of families. I have been in this home since the end of 2020 and have really enjoyed living here between the convenience of being

    7937 Ashford Blvd Unit Second Master, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /48

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3341 Valley Lee S, Laurel, MD 20724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,398

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Savoy The KW Collective

    3341 Valley Lee S, Laurel, MD 20724
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Baseflow Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      110 Baseflow Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • Last Sold Price $576,290
      • Mar 19, 2025

• /7

    $525,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    1016 Highpoint Trail, Laurel, MD 20707

    Coming soon in sought-after Laurel Overlook! This beautifully maintained garage townhome features a modern kitchen, open-concept floor plan, and durable LVP flooring throughout the main level. The spacious primary suite offers a walk-in closet and luxurious bath with double vanity, shower, and soaking tub. Enjoy additional living space in the finished lower level, plus the convenience of

    Michael McKenna Weichert Realtors - McKenna & Vane

    1016 Highpoint Trail, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /41

    $3,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14208 Greenview Dr, Laurel, MD 20708

    Enjoy the comforts of home in this single family home nestled in the community of Patuxent Green. This 3 BR, 2 1/2 bath awaits you with its impressive open layout. The entry level features a versatile room ideal for an office or bonus space. The living room offers a fireplace, vaulted ceilings, and large windows that provide abundant natural light. The master bedroom has a private entrance to

    14208 Greenview Dr, Laurel, MD 20708
  • /38

    $650,140

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3510 Biota Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

3510 Biota Ln, Laurel, MD 20724
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3336 Anabranch Way, Laurel, MD 20724

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3336 Anabranch Way, Laurel, MD 20724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $638,570
      • Jan 29, 2025

• /8

    $284,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    7907 Crows Nest Ct Unit 11, Laurel, MD 20707

    This one won't last! Don't miss this opportunity to own in sought-after Bridgeport. Rarely available and effortlessly stylish, this beautiful contemporary condo welcomes you with a gracious foyer entrance and staircase** leading to an airy living and dining space below. The heart of the home is a warm, cozy fireplace, creating the perfect setting for relaxing evenings or fireside chats. Enjoy the

    Darleen Smith CattaWood Spring Realty LLC

    7907 Crows Nest Ct Unit 11, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /20

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    14239 Jib St Unit 11, Laurel, MD 20707

    MOVE-IN-READY! WELCOME TO THIS BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED 2 SPACIOUS BEDROOMS, 2 BATHS CONDO LOCATED IN SOUGHT AFTER OF BRIDGEPORT CONDOMINIUM IN LAUREL.THE UNIT FEATURES DARK HARDWOOD FLOORS THROUGH-OUT THE UNIT, FRESHLY PAINTED, FIREPLACE, CLOTHES DRYER, CLOTHES WASHER AND TWO WALK-IN CLOSETS IN THE MASTER BEDROOM , STORAGE AND PATIO IN THE BACK.THE COMMUNITY AMENITIES INCLUDE THE SWIMMING

    Waleola Duyile CROWN HOMES REALTY LLC

    14239 Jib St Unit 11, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /40

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    13005 Golden Oak Dr, Laurel, MD 20708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,210

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Hernandez Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    13005 Golden Oak Dr, Laurel, MD 20708
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Baseflow Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      114 Baseflow Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,880
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /26

    $849,990

    New Construction $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,611 Sq Ft

    137 Collington Place, Laurel, MD 20708

    Luxury living awaits at Patuxent Greens in Laurel with NVHomes’ stunning Dresden single-family home, thoughtfully designed with upscale finishes and functional spaces for modern living. Enter through the welcoming foyer to find a formal dining room, while a private study and powder room are conveniently tucked away just off the 2-car garage—ideal for working from home. The open-concept main level

    John Lesniewski RE/MAX United Real Estate

    137 Collington Place, Laurel, MD 20708
  • /10

    $2,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 668 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6900 Andersons Way Unit SI FL3-ID9594A, Laurel, MD 20707

    Staged photos of matching layout and similar décorImagery shows same floorplan and building, and similar décor as we finish photographing this new unit.Be the first to rent!Feel at home wherever you choose to live with Blueground. You’ll love this lovely Laurel furnished one bedroom apartment with its modern decor, fully equipped kitchen, and comfortable living room.

    6900 Andersons Way Unit SI FL3-ID9594A, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /67

    $349,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3449 Lindenwood Dr, Laurel, MD 20724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,636

    Last Listing Agent Maria Escobar Fairfax Realty Premier

    3449 Lindenwood Dr, Laurel, MD 20724
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Baseflow Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      120 Baseflow Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • Last Sold Price $567,815
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /54

    $511,680

    New Construction Open Tue 10:30AM - 4:30PM $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    1610 Arrowwood Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

    The Baywood’s versatile, open home design offers a center island kitchen, with adjoining café and gathering space, perfect for entertaining friends & family. Choose to add a deck for outdoor living space. The third-floor features 2 bedrooms with private bathrooms. Enjoy a rear load 1-car garage, which has storage space for bikes & more. With its livability – the Baywood is the perfect place to

    Joe Petrone Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    1610 Arrowwood Ln, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /19

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3525 Laurel View Ct, Laurel, MD 20724

    An interior townhouse with recent upgrades including fully renovated bathroom in the basement. Engineered wood in Main level space and basement . Dedicated Parking Spot for you and your family. Spacious Backyard , wall to wall Carpet and much more. Bring in your pickiest client. Owner pays HOA . Close proximity to shopping and other commercial activity. Easy Access to Washing DC and Baltimore .

    Kenneth Lewis Realty Advantage of Maryland LLC

    3525 Laurel View Ct, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14312 Chapel Cove Ct, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,887

    Last Listing Agent Amanda France Douglas Realty, LLC

    14312 Chapel Cove Ct, Laurel, MD 20707
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Reservoir Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3205 Reservoir Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,605
      • Mar 18, 2025

• /59

    $495,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    9247 Brewington Ln, Laurel, MD 20723

    Exquisite 4BR Home in Prime Commuter Location – Move-In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom residence, perfectly situated for effortless commuting. This home blends modern upgrades with cozy charm, offering a truly "turn-key" experience. Main Level Living & Gourmet KitchenChef’s Kitchen: Featuring elegant white cabinetry with crown

    Chaz Noakes Realty One Group Universal

    9247 Brewington Ln, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /10

    $2,730

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6900 Andersons Way Unit SI FL3-ID9386A, Laurel, MD 20707

    Staged photos of matching layout and similar décorImagery shows same floorplan and building, and similar décor as we finish photographing this new unit.Be the first to rent!Feel at home wherever you choose to live with Blueground. You’ll love this cozy Laurel furnished one bedroom apartment with its modern decor, fully equipped kitchen, and bright living room. Ideally

    6900 Andersons Way Unit SI FL3-ID9386A, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /32

    $623,490

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    216 Sundrop Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

216 Sundrop Ln, Laurel, MD 20724
    • /47

      Est $358,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      8480 Ice Crystal Dr Unit D, Laurel, MD 20723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8480 Ice Crystal Dr Unit D, Laurel, MD 20723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justine Pompei Remax 100

  • /74

    $485,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    3413 Heron Glen Way, Laurel, MD 20724

    Welcome to 3413 Heron Glen—where precision, design, and location converge in one of the most sought-after enclaves within Watershed. Perfectly positioned on a prime homesite, this brick-front residence immediately sets itself apart with a private one-car garage, dedicated driveway, and an abundance of surrounding guest parking—an uncommon advantage that enhances both convenience and value. Beyond

    Sunna Ahmad Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3413 Heron Glen Way, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /30

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10010 Ruffian Way Unit R, Laurel, MD 20723

    Discover the charm of this exquisite penthouse unit in the desirable Paddock Pointe community, built in 2021. Spanning 1,681 sq. ft. , this home features a harmonious blend of traditional and modern architectural styles, offering a warm and inviting atmosphere. Step inside to find an open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living and dining areas, perfect for entertaining or cozy evenings at

    Amber Ward Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    10010 Ruffian Way Unit R, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /12

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    14011F Briston St, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,996

    Last Listing Agent Corey Lancaster Samson Properties

    14011F Briston St, Laurel, MD 20707
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Reservoir Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3202 Reservoir Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • Last Sold Price $668,790
      • Mar 25, 2025

• /9

    $499,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft

    1810 Mill Branch Dr, Laurel, MD 20708

    Discover luxury living at Patuxent Greens in Laurel with NVHomes’ stunning Serenade townhome model, featuring 3+ bedrooms, 3+ baths, and an expected July/August 2026 delivery. Starting at just $499,990, this exceptional home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. This beautifully appointed three-level luxury townhome showcases thoughtfully curated finishes and spacious

    John Lesniewski RE/MAX United Real Estate

    1810 Mill Branch Dr, Laurel, MD 20708
  • /7

    $3,560

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6900 Andersons Way Unit SI FL3-ID9676A, Laurel, MD 20707

    Photos Coming SoonThese sample photos are meant to give you a sense of Blueground’s design style. Layout and furniture are subject to change. This apartment will be ready by the date indicated.Be the first to rent!Discover the best of Laurel, with this three bedroom apartment in Laurel. It’ll be easy to simply show up and start living in this furnished apartment with its

    6900 Andersons Way Unit SI FL3-ID9676A, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /80

    $705,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    13929 Chadsworth Terrace, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,376

    Last Listing Agent Damon Brockenberry Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    13929 Chadsworth Terrace, Laurel, MD 20707
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      10020 Twin Fawn Trail, Laurel, MD 20723

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10020 Twin Fawn Trail, Laurel, MD 20723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,638
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy DRH Realty Capital, LLC.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home