35,240

Laurel, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $290,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft

    14220 Jib St, Laurel, MD 20707

    This beautiful condo is a diamond waiting to shine with you!!!! Must-see. Enjoy the perfect blend of comfort and modern living in this naturally lit 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in the desirable Bridgeport community. This contemporary condo has an open floor plan that seamlessly connects the dining and living areas, creating an inviting space for relaxation and entertainment with ease. The

    Shurett Thomas Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    14220 Jib St, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /10

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3406 Carriage Walk Ct Unit 3-A, Laurel, MD 20724

    Beautiful 4 level garage townhome with new carpet, upgraded appliances, fresh paint, spacious living area calling you home! In sought after Russett community. The primary suite is on topmost floor with a soaking tub and separate shower, and large walk-in closet. The 2nd level has 2 spacious bedrooms with full bath and laundry while the main level has a living room, with fireplace, kitchen with

    Adeola Adeyeye Leeds Realty, Inc.

    3406 Carriage Walk Ct Unit 3-A, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /37

    $286,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14225 Jib St Unit 22, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF

    Current Estimated Value $298,342

    Last Listing Agent Amina Camara DMV Residential Realty

    14225 Jib St Unit 22, Laurel, MD 20707
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Mainstream Dr, Laurel, MD 20724

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      225 Mainstream Dr, Laurel, MD 20724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $649,340
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Petrone Monument Sotheby's International Realty

  • /47

    $485,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    9212 Burley Ln, Laurel, MD 20723

    Welcome to 9212 Burley Lane in the highly desirable Bowling Brook Farms community—an updated, move-in ready townhome offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 1 half bath across thoughtfully designed living space, located within the sought-after Howard County school system. Take advantage of a rare opportunity: this home features a VA assumable loan with an incredibly low 2.5% interest rate and an

    Bridgette Jacobs Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9212 Burley Ln, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /7

    $3,640

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6900 Andersons Way Unit SI FL1-ID9176A, Laurel, MD 20707

    Photos Coming SoonThese sample photos are meant to give you a sense of Blueground’s design style. Layout and furniture are subject to change. This apartment will be ready by the date indicated.Be the first to rent!Discover the best of Laurel, with this three bedroom apartment in Laurel. It’ll be easy to simply show up and start living in this furnished apartment with its

    6900 Andersons Way Unit SI FL1-ID9176A, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /17

    $489,080

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    309 Hazel Alder Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF

309 Hazel Alder Ln, Laurel, MD 20724
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10015 -B American Pharoah Ln, Laurel, MD 20723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10015 -B American Pharoah Ln, Laurel, MD 20723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,990
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

  • /54

    $509,180

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    504 Crossvine Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

    The Baywood’s versatile, open home design offers a center island kitchen, with adjoining café and gathering space, perfect for entertaining friends & family. Choose to add a deck for outdoor living space. The third-floor features 2 bedrooms with private bathrooms. Enjoy a rear load 1-car garage, which has storage space for bikes & more. With its livability – the Baywood is the perfect place to

    Joe Petrone Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    504 Crossvine Ln, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /9

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7307 Brooklyn Bridge Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

    This basement unit features a cozy living room, one bedroom, and a full bathroom. It includes a kitchen equipped with a oven and microwave for your convenience. Enjoy the privacy of your own separate entrance. Utilities and internet are all included in the rent, making this an excellent value..To apply: Use the rent spree link provided in the listing Required documentation for all applicants:

    Taiwo Shodiya Vylla Home

    7307 Brooklyn Bridge Rd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /28

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8631 Red Rock Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,613

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Oholeguy Smart Realty, LLC

    8631 Red Rock Ln, Laurel, MD 20724
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      7800 Blackbriar Way, Laurel, MD 20723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7800 Blackbriar Way, Laurel, MD 20723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,995
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /10

    $690,000

    Coming Soon
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,864 Sq Ft

    227 Easton S, Laurel, MD 20724

    Discover the charm of this beautifully maintained ranch-style home in the desirable Maryland City neighborhood. With 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this residence offers ample room for relaxation and entertaining. Step inside to find a warm and inviting living space, highlighted by a charming fireplace that sets the perfect ambiance for gatherings. The aluminum siding adds durability

    Sergio Banegas Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    227 Easton S, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /16

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    344 Main St Unit 103, Laurel, MD 20707

    Main Street living. Look no further than this super cool 2 bedroom, one bath apartment overlooking Main St in Laurel. Enjoy tons of natural light. The best of small town America while minutes from I-95, US 1 and all the modern shopping zones. New paint, beautiful wood flooring, private bath, in unit washer and dryer. Additional Information:Income: Net tenant income of 2.5X the rent

    344 Main St Unit 103, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /54

    $371,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7625 Woodbine Dr, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,220

    Last Listing Agent Brian Jenkins Real Broker, LLC

    7625 Woodbine Dr, Laurel, MD 20707
    • /25

      Est $517,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      8491 Winding Trail, Laurel, MD 20724

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8491 Winding Trail, Laurel, MD 20724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mukaram Ghani RE/MAX

  • /32

    $500,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    1012 Flester Ln, Laurel, MD 20707

    FOR SHOWING CALL LISTING AGENT 1 ABIODUN, AND OR CO LISTING AGENT MOSES FOR ENTRY CODE AND FURTHER INSTRUCTIONS

    ABIODUN SANNI Taylor Properties

    1012 Flester Ln, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /15

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    9638 Glendower Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

    Newly Renovated 2 Large Bedrooms, 2.5-Bathroom townhouse located in Laurel in the Bowling Brook Farms community!!! Spacious living room opens to rear deck perfect for entertaining. Fully finished basement with full bath. Don't miss your chance to call this beautiful house your home. Schedule a showing starting January and get ready to move in.Preferred lease duration is 1 year or more.

    Femi Osamiluyi Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    9638 Glendower Ct, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /44

    $662,840

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1502 Bottlebrush Ln S, Laurel, MD 20724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF

1502 Bottlebrush Ln S, Laurel, MD 20724
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      9533 Bolton Farm Rd, Laurel, MD 20723

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9533 Bolton Farm Rd, Laurel, MD 20723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,888
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy DRH Realty Capital, LLC.

  • /2

    $535,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    3322 Cormorant Dr, Laurel, MD 20724

    Coming soon 5/28 Built in 2022, this well maintained two car garage townhome offers the benefits of newer construction with the advantage of immediate availability in a convenient, commuter friendly community. The open concept layout provides functional everyday living across three finished levels with modern design, generous living space, and flexible use areas. Conveniently located near Fort

    Carl Barnes RLAH @properties

    3322 Cormorant Dr, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /14

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 657 Sq Ft
    • Laurel, MD

    14037 Vista Dr, Laurel, MD 20707

    Coming In June to Laurel LakesCharming Top-Floor 1BR/1BA Condo with Loft, Fireplace, and Private Balcony. Available immediately, this beautifully maintained top-floor 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo offers both style and comfort. Featuring soaring cathedral ceilings, a spiral staircase leading to a cozy loft, and abundant natural light, this condo is perfect for those seeking both space and

    14037 Vista Dr, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /35

    $550,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    8587 Crooked Tree Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,517

    Last Listing Agent Diana Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    8587 Crooked Tree Ln, Laurel, MD 20724
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Biota Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3502 Biota Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $643,382
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /57

    $524,990

    New Construction Open Tue 10:30AM - 4:30PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    1205 Bear Oak Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

    The Frankton townhome at Watershed is 1,948 square feet of living space. The Frankton features 3 bedrooms, 2 Full Baths and a Powder Room. Enjoy the Frankton's spacious living area & open café as well as the large island perfect for gathering in the rear kitchen area. The owner's suite features his-&-her walk-in closets. Enjoy an optional deck located off of the kitchen. The Frankton also has a

    Joe Petrone Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    1205 Bear Oak Ln, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /16

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    9423 Woodsong Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

    3 Bedroom and two full baths. Fresh paint, new carpeting, flooring and stainless-steel appliances

    Abid Rizvi Forestar Realty, LLC

    9423 Woodsong Ct, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /31

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6802 Niles Dr, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,510

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Regan Cummings & Co. Realtors

    6802 Niles Dr, Laurel, MD 20707
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Reservoir Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3210 Reservoir Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • Last Sold Price $597,990
      • Mar 11, 2025

• /24

    $490,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft

    8030 Ashford Blvd, Laurel, MD 20707

    Welcome to 8030 Ashford Blvd, Laurel, MD 20707—a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offering 2,622 sq ft of spacious, light-filled living and exceptional comfort throughout. The open, inviting layout flows effortlessly to private outdoor retreats, including a generous deck and patio—perfect for morning coffee, evening relaxation, or memorable gatherings. A built-in garage provides

    Kouao Avit Quick Sell Realty LLC

    8030 Ashford Blvd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /10

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    14224 Jib St Unit 12, Laurel, MD 20707

    Enjoy this gorgeous 2024 renovated lower-level condominium featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring, modern light fixtures, brand-new windows, and new blinds throughout. The thoughtfully updated interior offers comfortable living with a bright and welcoming atmosphere.The home features two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, providing flexibility and privacy for

    14224 Jib St Unit 12, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /45

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8700 Kiama Rd, Laurel, MD 20708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,639

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Ellinger ExecuHome Realty

    8700 Kiama Rd, Laurel, MD 20708
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Mainstream Dr, Laurel, MD 20724

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      200 Mainstream Dr, Laurel, MD 20724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • Last Sold Price $573,290
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /39

    $280,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    3557 Floating Leaf Ln Unit F101, Laurel, MD 20724

    This well-maintained first floor condo offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, this home provides an open and functional layout ideal for everyday living. The ground-floor location offers easy access with no stairs — perfect for added convenience. The additional bedroom is ideal for guests, a home office, or flex

    Felicia Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    3557 Floating Leaf Ln Unit F101, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /31

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    9954 Fragrant Lilies Way, Laurel, MD 20723

    Discover luxury living in this immaculate end-unit townhome. This fully upgraded home offers an elegant blend of modern design and high-end finishes. Wide-plank wood floors flow throughout the main living areas, creating a warm and sophisticated ambiance. The gourmet kitchen is a chef’s dream, featuring granite countertops, maple cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a convenient breakfast

    Jason Jutila EXP Realty, LLC

    9954 Fragrant Lilies Way, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /30

    $388,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8266 Mary Lee Ln, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,518

    Last Listing Agent J. D'Ann Melnick EXP Realty, LLC

    8266 Mary Lee Ln, Laurel, MD 20723
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Reservoir Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3204 Reservoir Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,340
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /2

    $544,390

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    7444 Cornerstone Way, Laurel, MD 20707

    This stylish three-story townhome begins with a flexible recreation room on the first level, perfect for entertaining or creating a space that suits your lifestyle. The second floor showcases an open-concept design, seamlessly connecting a modern kitchen, dining area, and inviting Great Room. Upstairs, all three bedrooms are privately situated, including a spacious owner’s suite complete with a

    Lennar Builder
    7444 Cornerstone Way, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /34

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3507 Spring Rd, Laurel, MD 20724

    Beautiful colonial-style home for rent on the Anne Arundel County side of Laurel, MD off of Whiskey Bottom Road. Newer open floor plan home with 3 bedrooms and 2-1/2 bathrooms, living room, separate dining room, and fully finished basement. The master bedroom has a walk-in closet along with a large soaking tub, his and her sinks, and a separate shower. Enjoy the outdoors at home with a nice deck

    3507 Spring Rd, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /16

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8212 Spadderdock Way, Laurel, MD 20724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,310

    Last Listing Agent Mark A. Ritter Douglas Realty, LLC

    8212 Spadderdock Way, Laurel, MD 20724
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      8614 Asher Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8614 Asher Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • Last Sold Price $657,095
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home