1

Short Sale Home for Sale in 39440

Section Image
  • /8

    $22,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $11,250 per Acre

    0 Cr 811 Unit 37366, Laurel, MS 39443

    Discover the perfect setting for your future home on this beautiful partially wooded, partially cleared lot tucked at the end of a quiet dead-end road. Offering a blend of natural privacy and open, build-ready space, this property delivers the best of both worlds. Located in a highly desirable school district, it presents an exceptional opportunity to create the home you've been envisioning in a

    Ethan Arguello Southern Realty& Appraisal

    0 Cr 811 Unit 37366, Laurel, MS 39443
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home