2,029

Laurel Park, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $341,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lakemoor Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17 Lakemoor Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jones Century 21 Mountain Lifestyles

    • /16

      Est $703,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Canal Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      725 Canal Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jon Blatt So. Homes & Land/So. Commercial

    • /19

      Est $471,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Crystal Spring Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      113 Crystal Spring Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,400
      • Jul 29, 2014

    • /9

      Est $289,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Crystal Spring Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      115 Crystal Spring Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Oberlies Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    • /22

      Est $470,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Arbutus Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      103 Arbutus Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Hendricks Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    • /24

      Est $723,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Arbutus Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      100 Arbutus Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Oct 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ross Blue Ridge Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $442,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Arbutus Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      107 Arbutus Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Clevenger Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /21

      Est $464,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Rhododendron Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      116 Rhododendron Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ross Blue Ridge Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $671,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Trellis Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1909 Trellis Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Opal Black Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    • /22

      Est $660,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Laurel Park Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1905 Laurel Park Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jul 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cunningham CMC Properties of WNC LLC

    • /23

      Est $450,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Laurel Park Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1930 Laurel Park Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Co Team

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Spruce Pine Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      428 Spruce Pine Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pam Autrey-Hester Preferred Properties

    • /24

      Est $476,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Lake Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      127 Lake Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Apr 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Huscher Century 21 Mountain Lifestyles/S. Hend

    • /36

      Est $444,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Lake Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      121 Lake Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dolly Moore Home Selling Service, LLC

    • /30

      Est $704,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Woodbyne Ave, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      416 Woodbyne Ave, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,500
      • Oct 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Widener Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /15

      Est $413,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Choctaw Cir, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      102 Choctaw Cir, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Betty Oates Wilkinson ERA Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $825,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Woodbyne Ave, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      302 Woodbyne Ave, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Aug 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Team Constance and Diane

    • /17

      Est $488,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Woodbyne Ave, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      300 Woodbyne Ave, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,450
      • Oct 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Betty Oates Wilkinson ERA Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $621,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Woodbyne Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      135 Woodbyne Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Apr 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent 5 Star Real Estate Pros

    • /21

      Est $242,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Lake Dr Unit K12, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      47 Lake Dr Unit K12, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Merker Century 21 Connected

    • /5

      Est $229,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Lake Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      45 Lake Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pat Gilliam RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $850,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Bent Tree Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      150 Bent Tree Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Noah George George Real Estate Group Inc

    • /7

      Est $213,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Lake Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      53 Lake Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Mar 12, 2012

• /9

      Est $245,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Lake Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      49 Lake Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ali Thomas Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    • /24

      Est $316,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Bent Tree Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      105 Bent Tree Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lita Stum Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    • /23

      Est $511,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Bent Tree Dr Unit 4, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      110 Bent Tree Dr Unit 4, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Oct 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Barnwell So. Homes & Land/So. Commercial

    • /9

      Est $310,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Bent Tree Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      125 Bent Tree Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Iler-Stepp Team

    • /15

      Est $568,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Bent Tree Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      135 Bent Tree Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Hendersonville Pro Team

    • /20

      Est $472,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Bent Tree Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      145 Bent Tree Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laura Flores NextHome WNC Realty

    • /24

      Est $721,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Fairway Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      336 Fairway Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Noah George George Real Estate Group Inc

    • /17

      Est $450,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Silver Pine Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      102 Silver Pine Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Thomas RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $492,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Silver Pine Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      120 Silver Pine Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ward Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    • /24

      Est $456,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Rainbow Lake Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      300 Rainbow Lake Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Aug 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Verna Shipman RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $488,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Fern Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      100 Fern Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alan Windham Mad Ones Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $549,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Silver Pine Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      313 Silver Pine Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ali Thomas Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    • /36

      Est $774,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Silver Pine Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      128 Silver Pine Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,500
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Shirlin Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    • /8

      Est $484,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Woodland Trail, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      307 Woodland Trail, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 615 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Apr 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Neena Haskins Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    • /18

      Est $445,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Crystal Spring Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      231 Crystal Spring Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 28, 2019

• /20

      Est $751,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Laurel Park Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2005 Laurel Park Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Battista Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    • /19

      Est $320,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Davis Mountain Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      200 Davis Mountain Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Apr 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Watkins Century 21 Connected

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home