2,029

Laurel Park, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $626,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Crystal Spring Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      310 Crystal Spring Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Arielle Walsh Asheville City Real Estate LLC

    • /14

      Est $435,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Walnut Loop Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      535 Walnut Loop Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Smith Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    • /15

      Est $385,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Laurel Park Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2015 Laurel Park Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Diane Duermit Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-North

    • /45

      Est $586,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Ransier Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      41 Ransier Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shena Mintz Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    • /36

      Est $538,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      2043 Laurel Park Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2043 Laurel Park Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Libby Collina Broker WNC Inc

    • /14

      Est $435,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Crystal Spring Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      535 Crystal Spring Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 587 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ertzberger Weichert Realtors Mountain Executives

    • /24

      Est $553,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Poplar Spring Trail, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      103 Poplar Spring Trail, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Apr 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hayes Albea Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    • /24

      Est $726,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      2332 Laurel Park Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2332 Laurel Park Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jan 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rowena Patton EXP Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $979,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Hebron Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2003 Hebron Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mckinley Century 21 Mountain Lifestyles

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Hebron Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2016 Hebron Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Huscher Century 21 Mountain Lifestyles/S. Hend

    • /22

      Est $1,242,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Fairway Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      115 Fairway Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Mar 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Tinsley Tinsley and Company LLC

    • /14

      Est $751,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 South Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      140 South Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lee Linhart RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $822,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Ransier Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      299 Ransier Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Oberlies Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    • /33

      Est $446,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 White Pine Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1014 White Pine Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jantzi Lusso Realty

    • /24

      Est $345,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lakemoor Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7 Lakemoor Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jan 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jones Century 21 Mountain Lifestyles

    • /14

      Est $514,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Shaws Creek Farm Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      39 Shaws Creek Farm Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alysia Maher Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    • /15

      Est $475,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Shaws Creek Farm Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      51 Shaws Creek Farm Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Betty Oates Wilkinson ERA Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $697,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Daniel Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      211 Daniel Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Maloney AVL Living LLC

    • /33

      Est $630,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Daniel Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      215 Daniel Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bill Altman Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    • /23

      Est $472,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Coldwater Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11 Coldwater Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Sep 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Walsh Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home