107

Recently Sold Laurence Harbor, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 438 Brookside Ave, South Amboy, NJ 08879

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    438 Brookside Ave, South Amboy, NJ 08879

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,939

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY POLLARD RE/MAX FIRST REALTY II

    438 Brookside Ave, South Amboy, NJ 08879
  • 10 Woodlawn Cir, Keyport, NJ 07735

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10 Woodlawn Cir, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,304

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Dalton RE/MAX FIRST CLASS

    10 Woodlawn Cir, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • 18 Bridgepointe Dr Unit 18, South Amboy, NJ 08879

    $570,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    18 Bridgepointe Dr Unit 18, South Amboy, NJ 08879

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sahar Karykous RESOURCES REAL ESTATE LLC

    18 Bridgepointe Dr Unit 18, South Amboy, NJ 08879
  • 136 Hilltop Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

    $201,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    136 Hilltop Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,496

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bataille COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    136 Hilltop Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • 3 Rozalyn Ln, South Amboy, NJ 08879

    $567,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3 Rozalyn Ln, South Amboy, NJ 08879

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,550

    Last Listing Agent Swapna Othayamangalam PRIME HOMES AND ESTATES

    3 Rozalyn Ln, South Amboy, NJ 08879
  • 65 Boulevard E, Keyport, NJ 07735

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    65 Boulevard E, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,008

    Last Listing Agent Todd Higgins RE/MAX 1st ADVANTAGE

    65 Boulevard E, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • 615 Greenwood Ave, South Amboy, NJ 08879

    $380,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    615 Greenwood Ave, South Amboy, NJ 08879

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,480

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Herzog-Cherry RE/MAX COMPETITIVE EDGE

    615 Greenwood Ave, South Amboy, NJ 08879
  • 604 Greenwood Ave, South Amboy, NJ 08879

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    604 Greenwood Ave, South Amboy, NJ 08879

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,551

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kessler C21 CHARLES SMITH AGENCY, INC

    604 Greenwood Ave, South Amboy, NJ 08879
  • /64

    $570,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    18 Bridge Pointe Dr Unit 18, South Amboy, NJ 08879

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,235

    Last Listing Agent Sahar Karykous Resources Real Estate

    18 Bridge Pointe Dr Unit 18, South Amboy, NJ 08879
  • 231 Hillcrest Ave, South Amboy, NJ 08879

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    231 Hillcrest Ave, South Amboy, NJ 08879

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,320

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Valvano DENVAL REALTY

    231 Hillcrest Ave, South Amboy, NJ 08879
  • 198 Hillcrest Ave, South Amboy, NJ 08879

    $363,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    198 Hillcrest Ave, South Amboy, NJ 08879

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,679

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Wasko C21 CHARLES SMITH AGENCY, INC

    198 Hillcrest Ave, South Amboy, NJ 08879
  • /51

    $685,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    89 Arlington Ave, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,058

    Last Listing Agent Roman Balandin Roman Balandin Realty LLC

    89 Arlington Ave, Cliffwood, NJ 07721
  • 60 County Rd Unit D22, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    60 County Rd Unit D22, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roslyn Sibilia ERA CENTRAL REALTY GROUP

    60 County Rd Unit D22, Cliffwood, NJ 07721
  • /37

    $536,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    29 Athens Way, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1st. Advantage

    29 Athens Way, Cliffwood, NJ 07721
  • /53

    $930,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    99 Morgan Ave, South Amboy, NJ 08879

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,082

    Last Listing Agent Debra Annunziata Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    99 Morgan Ave, South Amboy, NJ 08879
  • /41

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    198 Arlington Ave, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,023

    Last Listing Agent Susan Marcrie RE/MAX Innovation

    198 Arlington Ave, Cliffwood, NJ 07721
  • /13

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    60 County Rd Unit 68, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,000

    Last Listing Agent Debra Grillo Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    60 County Rd Unit 68, Cliffwood, NJ 07721
  • /10

    $290,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    45 Bayview St, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,921

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bruno EXP Realty

    45 Bayview St, Cliffwood, NJ 07721
  • /28

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    134 County Rd, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,610

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Smutz VRI Homes

    134 County Rd, Cliffwood, NJ 07721
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    108 Arlington Ave, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,619

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Rabbat Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    108 Arlington Ave, Cliffwood, NJ 07721
  • /37

    $412,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    60 County Rd Unit 21, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,000

    Last Listing Agent Donna Tennaro Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    60 County Rd Unit 21, Cliffwood, NJ 07721
  • /16

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    190 Delaware Ave, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,877

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sabodish Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    190 Delaware Ave, Cliffwood, NJ 07721
  • /22

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    207 Delaware Ave, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,747

    Last Listing Agent Carley Scarantino Imperial Realty Properties

    207 Delaware Ave, Cliffwood, NJ 07721
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    22 Stemler Dr, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,736

22 Stemler Dr, Cliffwood, NJ 07721
  • /27

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    60 County Rd Unit D22, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roslyn Sibilia ERA Central Realty Group

    60 County Rd Unit D22, Cliffwood, NJ 07721
  • /31

    $394,900

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    60 County Rd Unit F32, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Haddad EXP Realty

    60 County Rd Unit F32, Cliffwood, NJ 07721
  • /17

    $669,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    21 Stemler Dr, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,336

    Last Listing Agent Donna Donato-Svinos Coldwell Banker Realty

    21 Stemler Dr, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

Showing Results 81 - 107, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home