8,000

Properties in ZIP Code 29360

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $180,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Highland Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      104 Highland Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lake Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kellar Lawrence

    • /33

      Est $230,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Smoke Bush, Laurens, SC 29360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      64 Smoke Bush, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ADAM TAYLOR EXP Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $195,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Setzler Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      241 Setzler Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,900
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Harris Providence Realty & Marketing

    • /34

      Est $434,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Deer Meadows Extension, Laurens, SC 29360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      404 Deer Meadows Extension, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Patton Keller Williams One

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 & 120 Indian Ridge Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

      118 & 120 Indian Ridge Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,700
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Brownlee National Land Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 Mount Vernon Church Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      858 Mount Vernon Church Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martha Ann Montgomery Bluefield Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $194,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Oak Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      107 Oak Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Garrett Simpson Land and Home

    • /36

      Est $354,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 S Harper St, Laurens, SC 29360

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      920 S Harper St, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Creel Upstate Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Trinity Church Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

      00 Trinity Church Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin McCormick RE/MAX EXECUTIVE

    • /26

      Est $404,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Steve Thompson Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      829 Steve Thompson Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Enlow Bona Fide Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $164,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Young Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      203 Young Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Clay Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greenville Downtown

    • /9

      Est $134,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Williams St, Laurens, SC 29360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      118 Williams St, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 390 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theron Hardin Hardin Agency

    • /36

      Est $351,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Robins Run, Laurens, SC 29360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      122 Robins Run, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,400
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Karen Smith Carolina Moves, LLC

    • /35

      Est $139,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Spring St, Laurens, SC 29360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      115 Spring St, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Smith NorthGroup Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $263,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Pheasant Run, Laurens, SC 29360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      107 Pheasant Run, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,700
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Patton Keller Williams One

    • /36

      Est $345,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Courtney Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      28 Courtney Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Ledbetter Agent Group Realty - Upstate

    • /47

      Est $219,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Highway 49, Laurens, SC 29360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      525 Highway 49, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,721
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stokes Jackson Stanley, REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $232,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Crescent Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      104 Crescent Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Van Gieson Reedy Property Group, LLC - Residential

    • /33

      Est $495,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Arrowood Ln, Laurens, SC 29360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      102 Arrowood Ln, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Joseph Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $203,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Revis Ct, Laurens, SC 29360

      207 Revis Ct, Laurens, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,035% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,950
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home