$137,000
105 Downs St, Laurens, SC 29360
- Land
- 4.5 Acres
- $30,444 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 70% Below List Price
- 162 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent David 'Jenks' Patrick Reedy Property Group, LLC - Commercial
105 Downs St, Laurens, SC 29360$137,000
105 Downs St, Laurens, SC 29360
Last Sold Summary
105 Downs St, Laurens, SC 29360$218,000
127 Myers Ln, Laurens, SC 29360
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $224,698
Last Listing Agent Jason Quinn Keller Williams Greenville Central
127 Myers Ln, Laurens, SC 29360$278,000
304 Lakeview Dr, Laurens, SC 29360
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $264,000
Last Listing Agent Mark Rucker Keller Williams Greenville Central
304 Lakeview Dr, Laurens, SC 29360$267,000
714 Chestnut St, Laurens, SC 29360
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Patton Keller Williams One
714 Chestnut St, Laurens, SC 29360$35,000
00 Pinehaven St, Laurens, SC 29360
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kelley Barnes Bush River Realty, LLC
00 Pinehaven St, Laurens, SC 29360$230,000
50 Oak Terrace Dr, Laurens, SC 29360
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Monica Agema BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown
50 Oak Terrace Dr, Laurens, SC 29360$40,000
302 Peninsula Dr, Laurens, SC 29360
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sherri Beecroft Lake Homes Realty, LLC
302 Peninsula Dr, Laurens, SC 29360$20,000
125 Williams St, Laurens, SC 29360
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $62,652
Last Listing Agent Quaterrius Pitts EXP Realty LLC
125 Williams St, Laurens, SC 29360$45,000