258

Recently Sold Homes in 29360

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $254,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    118 Elgin Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Gibson Grove

    118 Elgin Dr, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /26

    $238,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    203 Southside Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin McCormick RE/MAX Realty Professionals

    203 Southside Dr, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /31

    $275,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    203 Montgomery St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,583

    Last Listing Agent Micha Kelley RE/MAX Moves - Simpsonville

    203 Montgomery St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /29

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    43 Simpson Creek Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin McCormick RE/MAX EXECUTIVE

    43 Simpson Creek Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /28

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    791 Trinity Church Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • Land
    • 8.4 Acres
    • $30,357 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Bachtel Bluefield Realty Group

    791 Trinity Church Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /7

    $83,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    100 Truman St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,248

    Last Listing Agent Robert Templeton Upstate Realty, Inc.

    100 Truman St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /28

    $101,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    106 Williams St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,252

    Last Listing Agent Mykal Moore EXP Realty LLC

    106 Williams St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /26

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1614 Greenwood Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,266

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Nelson Simpson Land and Home

    1614 Greenwood Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /19

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    110 Maplebrook St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,592

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Simpson Simpson Land and Home

    110 Maplebrook St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /11

    $179,500

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3353 Milam Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,498

    Last Listing Agent Derek Taylor Hometown Realty Palmer & Gwinn

    3353 Milam Rd, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /4

    $362,990

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    103 Spring Knoll Way, Fountain Inn, SC 29360

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Reedy Creek Estates

    103 Spring Knoll Way, Fountain Inn, SC 29360
  • /32

    $172,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    486 Indian Mound Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joni Wilson 864 Realty LLC

    486 Indian Mound Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /48

    $900,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    955 Bramlett Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,589

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Alexander Weichert Realty-Shaun & Shari

    955 Bramlett Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /50

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    107 Todd Ave, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,388

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hamilton Keller Williams Grv Upst

    107 Todd Ave, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /2

    $98,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    00 Henry St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • Land
    • 12.3 Acres
    • $7,967 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Simpson Simpson Land and Home

    00 Henry St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /16

    $141,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    308 Southview Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $101/SF

    Current Estimated Value $146,718

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Kennemore Palmetto Heritage Real Estate

    308 Southview Dr, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /37

    $365,490

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    105 Spring Knoll Way, Fountain Inn, SC 29360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Reedy Creek Estates

    105 Spring Knoll Way, Fountain Inn, SC 29360
  • /12

    $25,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    639 S Harper St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $58,140 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Anderson Upstate Realty, Inc.

    639 S Harper St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /10

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    204 Woodberry Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • Land
    • 1.76 Acres
    • $82,386 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joni Wilson 864 Realty LLC

    204 Woodberry Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /2

    $49,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    04 Setzler Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • Land
    • 5.16 Acres
    • $9,671 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Collins Collins REALTORS

    04 Setzler Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /20

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    405 Hunters Ct, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Kharp BHHS C Dan Joyner - Woodruff Rd

    405 Hunters Ct, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /29

    $238,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    884 Powers Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Agema BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    884 Powers Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /30

    $252,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    112 Elgin Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Gibson Grove

    112 Elgin Dr, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /23

    $51,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    324 Irby Avenue Extension, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,920

    Last Listing Agent Adam Pettay RE/MAX Moves - Simpsonville

    324 Irby Avenue Extension, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /37

    $382,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    708 Wynborne Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,065

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Tamburro Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    708 Wynborne Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /4

    $47,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    07 Setzler Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • Land
    • 3.58 Acres
    • $13,380 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Collins Collins REALTORS

    07 Setzler Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    105 Wedgewood Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,894

    Last Listing Agent Anne Nash EXP Realty LLC

    105 Wedgewood Dr, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /43

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    104 Blakely Ave, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,298

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Patton Keller Williams One

    104 Blakely Ave, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /17

    $197,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    719 Chestnut St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,035

    Last Listing Agent Robert Templeton Upstate Realty, Inc.

    719 Chestnut St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /25

    $185,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    128 Dagnall Cir, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,715

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Gore EXP Realty LLC

    128 Dagnall Cir, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /44

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    109 Myers Ln, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Clay Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greenville Downtown

    109 Myers Ln, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    303 Woodbluff Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,720

    Last Listing Agent Cary Swofford BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown