6,415

Lavon, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    326 W Autumn Hill Bluff, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,062

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Albert HomeSmart

    326 W Autumn Hill Bluff, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Crested View Place, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1043 Crested View Place, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /5

    $538,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft

    816 River Sky Rd, Lavon, TX 75166

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot ceiling. Coffered extended entry leads to open family room, kitchen and dining area. Family room features cast stone fireplace and wall of windows. Kitchen features 5-burner gas cooktop, corner walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Primary bedroom highlights 12-foot ceiling and wall of windows. Double doors lead to

    Perry Homes Builder
    816 River Sky Rd, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /2

    $324,970 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1006 Lovely Day Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,667

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Elevon

    1006 Lovely Day Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /14

      Est $387,042 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Ivory Brook Cove Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      210 Ivory Brook Cove Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /26

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 18, 2026

    383 Rockstream Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,281

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    383 Rockstream Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /12

      Est $300,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Butterfly Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1174 Butterfly Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /37

    $500,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    2513W Plan at Hillstead - 50', Lavon, TX 75166

    Extended entryway with 12-foot ceilings. Game room with French doors frame the entry. Spacious family room with a wall of windows. Open kitchen offers an island with built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry. Primary suite with a wall of windows. Dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass enclosed shower and two walk-in closets in the primary bath. Guest suite just off the extended entry

    Perry Homes Builder
    1803 Hillside Stroll Dr Unit 38181497, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /25

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    343 Dandy Landings, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,411

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol J. Vick, Broker

    343 Dandy Landings, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /40

      Est $516,190 Not Listed For Sale

      482 Aspen Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      482 Aspen Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Azfar Khan Signature Leasing & Management

  • /28

    $438,490 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft

    712 Jasmine Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    MLS# 21242977 - Built by Trophy Signature Homes - Jun 2026 completion! ~ Delivering form, function, beauty and comfort, the Wimbledon is a grand slam for buyers who demand more from their homes. Five bedrooms mean everyone gets their own room. Four baths mean no early morning squabbles about whose turn it is to brush their teeth. Your guests will be impressed by the spectacular, high-ceilinged

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    712 Jasmine Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /11

    $334,087 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1286 Bellflower Rd, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    1286 Bellflower Rd, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /23

      Est $516,451 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Wishing Pond Rd, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      215 Wishing Pond Rd, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teri Walter Key Trek-CC

  • /12

    $565,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft

    2999W Plan at Hillstead - 50', Lavon, TX 75166

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Open kitchen hosts inviting island with built-in seating space. Two-story dining area opens to two-story family room with wall of windows. First-floor primary suite with wall of windows. Dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two walk-in closets in primary bath. A guest suite with full bath is downstairs. Secondary

    Perry Homes Builder
    1803 Hillside Stroll Dr Unit 38181461, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /3

    $275,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    706 Walkabout Place, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    706 Walkabout Place, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /12

      Est $343,414 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Little Bridge Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      254 Little Bridge Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /24

    $444,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,029+ Sq Ft

    Richardson Plan at Elevon, Lavon, TX 75166

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    1004 Joy Mill Place Unit 36492742, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /28

    $475,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    823 Trailing Vine Way, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,000

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    823 Trailing Vine Way, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Coneflower Place, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1175 Coneflower Place, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /39

    $382,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft

    205 Bright Alcove Ct, Lavon, TX 75166

    MLS# 21245103 - Built by Trophy Signature Homes - May 2026 completion! ~ The Stanley II is a winning combination of comfort and adaptability. The main floor offers a bedroom with a full bath for guests. Of course, no one could blame you if you crafted an exceptional workout room instead. A wall of windows in the airy living room illuminates the space with natural light that carries into the

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    205 Bright Alcove Ct, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /11

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1010 Pebble Wend Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,759

    Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Gem Series - 45' Lots

    1010 Pebble Wend Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Crested View Place, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1044 Crested View Place, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /28

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    649 Lightheart Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    WOW! This home has the WOW factor! Sitting on one of the LARGEST lots in the community, and WALK DIRECTLY ACROSS THE STREET TO THE COMMUNITY POOL and playground just grab your towels!!! Inside, a welcoming covered porch opens to a bright, modern layout featuring a stylish kitchen with a beautiful gas stove, granite countertops, 30” cabinets, stainless-steel-black appliances, and a large pantry.

    Denise Humphrey Dalton Wade, Inc.

    649 Lightheart Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /28

    $365,924 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    301 Sierra Ridge, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Trails of Lavon - Signature Series

    301 Sierra Ridge, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Coneflower Place, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1169 Coneflower Place, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /25

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    432 Silent Pond Park, Lavon, TX 75166

    Welcome to 432 Silent Pond Park, a stunning 2023-built retreat in the highly sought-after Elevon master-planned community. This meticulously maintained 1,651 sq. ft. home offers the perfect blend of modern sophistication and everyday comfort. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring a chef’s kitchen that truly shines. Boasting upgraded eucalyptus-toned cabinetry, chic quartz countertops,

    Karina Martinez Ebby Halliday Realtors

    432 Silent Pond Park, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /4

    $304,906 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    951 Dayflower Ct, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    951 Dayflower Ct, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Crested View Place, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1016 Crested View Place, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /22

    $369,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    Trentino Plan at Elevon, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Trentino is a stunning two-story floor plan that offers a spacious and comfortable living experience. With four bedrooms and three bathrooms, there is plenty of room for the whole family. The first floor features a beautiful porch that leads into a cozy sitting area. The dining room is perfect for hosting dinner parties and entertaining guests. Upstairs, the master bedroom boasts a luxurious

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    1004 Joy Mill Place Unit 36472093, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /26

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    224 Diamond Dale, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Walter Key Trek-CC

    224 Diamond Dale, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Moonlight Place, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      617 Moonlight Place, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /34

    $337,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    1221 Wolfsbane Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    The strength of the Oak II lies in its majestic design. It's simplicity itself to rustle up dinner in the gourmet kitchen featuring quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and a center island. The dining room is steps away but separate from the wide living room. After dinner, throw down a video game challenge. You turned one of the upstairs bedrooms into the ultimate gaming room. Don't let

    Trophy Signature Homes Builder
    1221 Wolfsbane Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /24

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1236 Yucca Ave, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1236 Yucca Ave, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Wishing Pond Rd, Nevada, TX 75173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      245 Wishing Pond Rd, Nevada, TX 75173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teri Walter Key Trek-CC

  • 707 Grand Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    $380,564 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    707 Grand Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    Welcome to 707 Grand Dale Drive in Lavon, Texas — a new construction single-story home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 2,106 square foot home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, delivering a well-planned layout ideal for comfortable everyday living. Step inside to discover an open-concept living space that connects the main gathering areas seamlessly. The floorplan emphasizes both

    M/I Homes Builder
    707 Grand Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /19

    $304,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1060 Joy Mill Place, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,078

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol J. Vick, Broker

    1060 Joy Mill Place, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Dandy Landings, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      348 Dandy Landings, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Ciani Dennis Ciani

  • /31

    $324,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    510 Stanton Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    Welcome to one of the most desirable homes on the block! Situated on a premium corner lot, this beautifully upgraded residence offers style, function, and thoughtful custom touches throughout. Step inside to rich wood flooring that flows across the main level, complemented by tile in the kitchen, bathrooms, and laundry room for durability and easy maintenance. The kitchen shines with elegant

    Jennifer White

    510 Stanton Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /29

    $366,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    946 Hazel Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,107

    Trophy Signature Homes Trails of Lavon - Texas Tree Series - 40' Lots

    946 Hazel Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home