6,415

Lavon, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $454,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Bear Creek at Grand Heritage - Bear Creek Classic 50, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Classic Series Magnolia floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, a large family room, an optional study, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    144 Burnett Dr Unit 36579332, Lavon, TX 75166
  • 718 Grand Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    $374,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    718 Grand Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Elevon - 40' Smart Series

    718 Grand Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /9

      Est $229,897 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Armstrong Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      356 Armstrong Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Campbell Citywide Real Estate and Prope

  • /35

    $513,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft

    Seaberry Plan at Bear Creek at Grand Heritage - Bear Creek Classic 60, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Classic Series Seaberry floor plan is a two-story home with various room combinations. The floor plan includes four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, media room, and a study. This floor plan allows you to have the option for a fifth bedroom with two of the following: dining room, media room, or study. You also have the option for a 6th bedroom with one of the following:

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    144 Burnett Dr Unit 36579349, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /41

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    420 Wolf Run Ct, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,890

    Last Listing Agent Katie Foley Rapid Realty, LLC

    420 Wolf Run Ct, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /12

      Est $371,080 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Cleveland Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      528 Cleveland Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 131 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wallar Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /62

    $444,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    Plan Lincoln at Hillstead, Lavon, TX 75166

    This thoughtfully designed two-story home with 2,132 sq ft offers a well-balanced layout with both openness and functionality, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Upon entering the home, a beautiful staircase and soaring ceilings set the tone for the thoughtful design throughout. Just off the foyer, a conveniently located powder bath is perfect for guests. The hallway leads to an

    Highland Homes Builder
    1811 Hillside Stroll Dr Unit 36557651, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /22

    $344,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    788 Grand Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,520

    Last Listing Agent Robert Powley Escape Realty

    788 Grand Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /15

      Est $297,173 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Eisenhower Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      507 Eisenhower Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Macey Davis Integrity Plus Realty LLC

  • /32

    $339,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    Willow Plan at Bear Creek at Grand Heritage - Bear Creek Elements, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Elements Series Willow floor plan is a single-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a large family room, open dining and kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    144 Burnett Dr Unit 36579358, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /25

    $309,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    729 Poppy Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Trails of Lavon - Victory Series - 50' Lots

    729 Poppy Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /38

      Est $327,210 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Eisenhower Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      432 Eisenhower Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Simms Tina Leigh Realty

  • /24

    $639,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,541 Sq Ft

    Grand Monterra II Plan at Elevon - Creekside at Elevon, Lavon, TX 75166

    Grand Homes Builder
    703 Emerald Heights Unit 39712555, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /3

    $347,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    628 Clear Rain St, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    628 Clear Rain St, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /25

      Est $298,878 Not Listed For Sale

      652 Lincoln Ave, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      652 Lincoln Ave, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya McQueen Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

  • /37

    $404,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    Dogwood III Plan at Bear Creek at Grand Heritage - Bear Creek Classic 50, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Classic Series Dogwood III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room with vaulted ceilings, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    144 Burnett Dr Unit 36579327, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /41

    $342,479 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2102 Dunbar Dr, Sherman, TX 75092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 451 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Westmoor

    2102 Dunbar Dr, Sherman, TX 75092
    • /23

      Est $303,094 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Lincoln Ave, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      644 Lincoln Ave, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Blanchard Aesthetic Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $659,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft

    Grand Signature Plan at Elevon - Creekside at Elevon, Lavon, TX 75166

    Grand Homes Builder
    703 Emerald Heights Unit 39712563, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /31

    $453,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1324 Flora Place, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1324 Flora Place, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /24

      Est $300,295 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Lincoln Ave, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      522 Lincoln Ave, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christen Cervine Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

  • /32

    $314,990 Open Tue 11AM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft

    953 Dahlia Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    MLS# 21172306 - Built by Trophy Signature Homes - Ready Now! ~ A floor plan that epitomizes grace and functionality, offering a harmonious blend of classic charm and contemporary comfort - the Magnolia. Designed with meticulous attention to detail, this layout creates an inviting space ideal for both relaxed living and elegant entertaining. In essence, the Magnolia floor plan offers a perfect

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    953 Dahlia Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /26

    $337,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1163 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,667

    Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Trophy Series - 50' Lots

    1163 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /35

      Est $381,435 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Coolidge Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      453 Coolidge Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hamm CGH Real Estate LLC

  • /38

    $464,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Bear Creek at Grand Heritage - Bear Creek Classic 60, Lavon, TX 75166

Bloomfield Homes Builder
    144 Burnett Dr Unit 36882913, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /4

    $311,648 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    951 Lily Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Trails of Lavon - Signature Series

    951 Lily Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /30

      Est $343,309 Not Listed For Sale

      692 Austin Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      692 Austin Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Erwin WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

  • /44

    $516,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft

    BRENDAN Plan at Hillstead, Lavon, TX 75166

    The?Brendan?floorplan welcomes you with warmth and charm, thanks to its graceful arches and elegant curves that define the entryways and staircase. These architectural details create a sense of comfort throughout the home. Just off the foyer, an open study and formal dining room offer versatile spaces for work, hosting, or quiet moments. The heart of the home is the beautifully designed kitchen,

    Drees Homes Builder
    1807 Hillside Stroll Dr Unit 37252285, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /25

    $344,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1133 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,890

    Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Victory Series - 50' Lots

    1133 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /40

      Est $320,418 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Austin Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      704 Austin Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Erwin WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

  • /36

    $395,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft

    Woodrose Plan at Bear Creek at Grand Heritage - Bear Creek Elements, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Elements Series Woodrose floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    144 Burnett Dr Unit 36579360, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /30

    $323,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1036 Glenn Rd, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,372

    Last Listing Agent Amy Beeman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1036 Glenn Rd, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /35

      Est $987,456 Not Listed For Sale

      11761 Caddo Creek Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11761 Caddo Creek Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pryor JPAR - Rockwall

  • /29

    $441,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684+ Sq Ft

    Grapevine II Plan at Elevon, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Grapevine II is a stunning floor plan that boasts a perfect combination of luxury and functionality. This two-story house features four spacious bedrooms and three modern bathrooms. The dining room is an elegant space that is perfect for entertaining guests or enjoying family meals. The game room is a versatile area that can be used for game nights, movie marathons, or as a playroom for the

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    1004 Joy Mill Place Unit 36459739, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /27

    $383,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    197 Gracefly Sage Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,758

    Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Texas Tree Series | Lot 40'

    197 Gracefly Sage Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /32

      Est $505,314 Not Listed For Sale

      17143 County Road 541, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17143 County Road 541, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Blue Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /16

    $415,515 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft

    The Kessler Plan at Trails of Lavon - Signature Series, Lavon, TX 75166

    Skip the theater and enjoy movie night at home from the comfort of the Kessler's second-story game room. Downstairs, the primary suite boasts dual sinks and a large walk-in closet. A useful kitchen island overlooks the open family and dining rooms.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    1154 Yucca Ave Unit 37075263, Lavon, TX 75166
  • 513 Epiphany Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    $293,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    513 Epiphany Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Elevon

    513 Epiphany Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /40

      Est $536,290 Not Listed For Sale

      956 Lake Rd, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      956 Lake Rd, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Elledge Keller Williams Central

  • /43

    $517,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    Rose III Plan at Bear Creek at Grand Heritage - Bear Creek Classic 60, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Classic Series Rose III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    144 Burnett Dr Unit 36882958, Lavon, TX 75166

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home