1,345

Elevon Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 Ramble Rd, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      846 Ramble Rd, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • 310 Hope Orchards Dr Unit 36472736, Lavon, TX 75166

    $419,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft

    Tucker Plan at Elevon, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Tucker showcases a beautiful two-story floor plan, optimal for spacious living. After passing through the inviting foyer, this floor plan offers a cozy powder room and a separate multi-purpose room - think study, office, or even an extra bedroom - before opening into a large living space. The well-designed kitchen offers bar space and ample counter and storage space that includes a walk-in

    UnionMain Homes Builder
    310 Hope Orchards Dr Unit 36472736, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /22

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1152 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,369

    Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Trophy Series - 50' Lots

    1152 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /13

      Est $441,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Hope Orchards Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      272 Hope Orchards Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /2

    $369,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    1160 Butterfly Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Blackburn presents an open floor plan that combines the convenience of a one-story home with spacious living areas. The charming porch gives way to an inviting foyer that leads into a large family room and offers a direct line of sight to the beautiful dining room and well-designed kitchen, providing plenty of counter and storage space, including a walk-in pantry. The hallway off of the

    UnionMain Homes Builder
    1160 Butterfly Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /2

    $368,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    618 Divine Gardens Rd, Lavon, TX 75173

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    618 Divine Gardens Rd, Lavon, TX 75173
    • /22

      Est $511,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      787 Faith Bud Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      787 Faith Bud Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /39

    $379,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    911 Sleepy Landing Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    MLS# 21248696 - Built by Trophy Signature Homes - Jun 2026 completion! ~ The Stanley II is a winning combination of comfort and adaptability. The main floor offers a bedroom with a full bath for guests. Of course, no one could blame you if you crafted an exceptional workout room instead. A wall of windows in the airy living room illuminates the space with natural light that carries into the

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    911 Sleepy Landing Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /29

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1054 Dewy Lake Place, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,206

    Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Musician Series - 60' Lots

    1054 Dewy Lake Place, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /14

      Est $381,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Ivory Brook Cove Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      210 Ivory Brook Cove Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /28

    $404,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft

    850 Creekview Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    New! Gorgeous Two story! Four bedrooms, three full baths, with huge game room. Home includes, island kitchen, granite counters throughout, LED lighting, full sprinkler system, professionally engineered post tension foundation, and so much more!Perfectly situated on FM 6, just half a mile from Highway 78, Elevon provides easy access to Farmersville, Rockwall, and neighboring towns. Enjoy the

    Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    850 Creekview Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /40

    $278,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    734 Gentle Bird Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,148

    M/I Homes Elevon - 30' Smart Series

    734 Gentle Bird Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /12

      Est $296,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Butterfly Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1174 Butterfly Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

  • /3

    $387,990

    New Construction $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft

    639 Dove Haven Way, Lavon, TX 75166

Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    639 Dove Haven Way, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /16

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    728 Emerald Heights, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 9,517 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Elevon

    728 Emerald Heights, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /23

      Est $512,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Wishing Pond Rd, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      215 Wishing Pond Rd, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market

  • /21

    $419,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    Sapphire | Elevon Plan at Elevon - Gem Series - 45' Lots, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Sapphire is a gem you are sure to fall for. The exquisite kitchen brings joy to everyday cooking tasks as amateur chefs prop their tablets on the island trying out the latest Food Network recipe. There’s more than enough room to chop veggies for the ratatouille. Hosting guests in the casual dining area? The layout of the island ensures no one will see dirty pots in the sink. Working from home

    Trophy Signature Homes Builder
    302 Hope Orchards Dr Unit 36563066, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /25

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1119 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,432

    Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Victory Series - 50' Lots

    1119 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /12

      Est $338,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Little Bridge Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      254 Little Bridge Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

  • /22

    $369,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    Trentino Plan at Elevon, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Trentino is a stunning two-story floor plan that offers a spacious and comfortable living experience. With four bedrooms and three bathrooms, there is plenty of room for the whole family. The first floor features a beautiful porch that leads into a cozy sitting area. The dining room is perfect for hosting dinner parties and entertaining guests. Upstairs, the master bedroom boasts a luxurious

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    1004 Joy Mill Place Unit 36472093, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /46

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    715 Emerald Heights, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 9,581 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,270

    K. Hovnanian Homes Elevon

    715 Emerald Heights, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Wishing Pond Rd, Nevada, TX 75173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      245 Wishing Pond Rd, Nevada, TX 75173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market

  • /2

    $380,564

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    707 Grand Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    Welcome to 707 Grand Dale Drive in Lavon, Texas — a new construction single-story home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 2,106 square foot home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, delivering a well-planned layout ideal for comfortable everyday living.Step inside to discover an open-concept living space that connects the main gathering areas seamlessly. The floorplan emphasizes

    M/I Homes Builder
    707 Grand Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /2

    $342,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    631 Clear Rain St, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Elevon

    631 Clear Rain St, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Dandy Landings, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      348 Dandy Landings, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /22

    $356,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603+ Sq Ft

    Prosper Plan at Elevon, Lavon, TX 75166

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    1004 Joy Mill Place Unit 36448028, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /27

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    739 Rustic Ridge Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Elevon

    739 Rustic Ridge Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Ivory Brook Cove Dr, Nevada, TX 75173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      219 Ivory Brook Cove Dr, Nevada, TX 75173

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $378,279

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft

    708 Hidden Feather Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    Welcome to 708 Hidden Feather Drive, Lavon, TX — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 2-story home offers 2,293 square foot of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 1 half bathroom.Step inside to discover an open-concept living space that creates a seamless flow between the main gathering areas, perfect for everyday living and

    M/I Homes Builder
    708 Hidden Feather Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /33

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    749 Hidden Feather Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Elevon - 30' Smart Series

    749 Hidden Feather Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Pleasant Field Dr, Lavon, TX 75173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      435 Pleasant Field Dr, Lavon, TX 75173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /2

    $379,990

    New Construction $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    772 Grand Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    Welcome to 772 Grand Dale Drive in Lavon, Texas: a beautifully designed new construction home built by M/I Homes. This single-story home offers 2,184 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space, featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms.Step inside to discover an open-concept living space that creates a seamless flow between the main living areas, perfect for everyday living and entertaining.

    M/I Homes Builder
    772 Grand Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /2

    $324,970 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1006 Lovely Day Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,667

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Elevon

    1006 Lovely Day Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /2

      Est $302,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      861 Good Cheer Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      861 Good Cheer Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /23

    $379,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft

    477 Pleasant Field Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Holbrook II is a spacious 2-story home that offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality. With 3-4 bedrooms and 2-3 bathrooms, this thoughtfully designed floorplan provides ample space for growing families. The convenient downstairs primary suite is a offers a substantial walk-in closet. The open kitchen flows seamlessly into the family room, creating an ideal space for entertaining.

    HistoryMaker Homes Builder
    477 Pleasant Field Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /25

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    343 Dandy Landings, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,191

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol J. Vick, Broker

    343 Dandy Landings, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /24

      Est $291,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Ramble Rd, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      806 Ramble Rd, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

  • /35

    $369,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft

    Brisbane Plan at Elevon, Lavon, TX 75166

    This beautiful Express Series home plan offers a blend of comfort and functionality, designed to accommodate a variety of lifestyles. The exterior of the home includes a custom and architecturally designed elevation. The front exterior of the home boasts divided light windows and a front facing garage with decorative hardware and handles on the garage door. Enter the home through the covered

    D.R. Horton Builder
    640 New Dawn Dr Unit 36201427, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /11

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1010 Pebble Wend Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,206

    Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Gem Series - 45' Lots

    1010 Pebble Wend Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /24

      Est $493,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Wild Flower Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      200 Wild Flower Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home