1,345

Elevon Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $444,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft

    907 Sleepy Landing Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    Delivering form, function, beauty and comfort, the Wimbledon is a grand slam for buyers who demand more from their homes. Five bedrooms mean everyone gets their own room. Four baths mean no early morning squabbles about whose turn it is to brush their teeth. Your guests will be impressed by the spectacular, high-ceilinged family room and gourmet kitchen. Entertain at the center island so everyone

    Trophy Signature Homes Builder
    907 Sleepy Landing Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /2

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    453 Pleasant Field Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,560

    M/I Homes Elevon - 30' Smart Series

    453 Pleasant Field Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /19

      Est $494,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Wild Flower Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      212 Wild Flower Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • 310 Hope Orchards Dr Unit 36484833, Lavon, TX 75166

    $391,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    Kingston Plan at Elevon, Lavon, TX 75166

    The open and very versatile floorplan of the Kingston is perfect for a dynamic lifestyle – this is an excellent design for raising a family or entertaining. This home’s large family room is well-suited for relaxing; it includes a vaulted ceiling open concept living to the kitchen. The foyer opens to an elegant staircase and a spacious flex room. The gourmet kitchen features a center island, a

    UnionMain Homes Builder
    310 Hope Orchards Dr Unit 36484833, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /33

    $264,980 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    470 Dreamers Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,300

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Elevon - Twin Home

    470 Dreamers Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Wishing Pond Rd, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      256 Wishing Pond Rd, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /22

    $439,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    770 Embrace Ct, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Ironwood II is a versatile 2-story home. With 4-6 bedrooms, 3-4 baths, and thoughtful design, this plan centers around a spacious family room thats perfect for gathering and relaxing. The downstairs primary suite offers a private retreat, while the open floor plan connects seamlessly to a covered patio and cozy front porch for outdoor enjoyment. Head upstairs to discover a game room thats

    HistoryMaker Homes Builder
    770 Embrace Ct, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /14

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    723 Emerald Heights, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Elevon

    723 Emerald Heights, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Pleasant Field Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      441 Pleasant Field Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market

  • /10

    $303,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    Sapphire Plan at Elevon, Lavon, TX 75166

    This thoughtfully designed Express Series home offers a seamless blend of style and practicality, catering to the demands of contemporary living. Its striking exterior, featuring architecturally designed elevations and divided light windows, creates a captivating first impression. A welcoming covered porch leads to a raised panel fiberglass insulated front door, with customizable decorative

    D.R. Horton Builder
    640 New Dawn Dr Unit 36201432, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /15

    $547,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    751 Emerald Heights, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 9,376 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Elevon

    751 Emerald Heights, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Hidden Feather Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      719 Hidden Feather Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market

  • /20

    $313,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft

    Caroline Plan at Elevon, Lavon, TX 75166

D.R. Horton Builder
    640 New Dawn Dr Unit 36201433, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /18

    $578,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    739 Emerald Heights, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 9,385 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Elevon

    739 Emerald Heights, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Wishing Pond Rd, Nevada, TX 75173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      263 Wishing Pond Rd, Nevada, TX 75173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /2

    $329,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    444 Silent Pond Park, Lavon, TX 75166

    Welcome to 444 Silent Pond Park, Lavon, TX — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 1-story home offers 1,699 square foot of well-planned living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an inviting open-concept living space that is perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The owner's bedroom is conveniently located on the main level, providing

    M/I Homes Builder
    444 Silent Pond Park, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /12

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    627 Dove Haven Way, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Elevon

    627 Dove Haven Way, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /3

      Est $563,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Wild Flower Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      218 Wild Flower Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market

  • /18

    $349,990

    New Construction $34K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    762 Grand Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    Welcome home to the Esparanza floorplan. This all new home design in the energy-efficient Smart Series lineup not only boasts an open and practical layout, but also a beautifully crafted and expert-curated design package. 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a large flex room, everyone will have a space to call his or her own in this lovely single-story layout. Upon entering, step into the wide foyer,

    Robert Powley Escape Realty

    762 Grand Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /39

    $374,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1155 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,828

    Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Trophy Series - 50' Lots

    1155 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /9

      Est $534,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Wild Flower Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      248 Wild Flower Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /3

    $343,900

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft

    Harlow Plan at Elevon, Lavon, TX 75166

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    1004 Joy Mill Place Unit 38786673, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /2

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    205 Diamond Dale, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Walter Key Trek-CC

    205 Diamond Dale, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      796 Faith Bud Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      796 Faith Bud Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /21

    $336,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    Wimberley Plan at Elevon, Lavon, TX 75166

    Step into this inviting Traditions Series home, where comfort meets effortless entertaining. The striking exterior, with its custom elevation and kiln-fired brick, sets the stage for what lies within. (Some elevations also include stone and siding.) Greet guests on the covered porch, then through the raised panel fiberglass insulated door, into a welcoming foyer. The heart of this home is the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    640 New Dawn Dr Unit 36201420, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /32

    $454,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1094 Dewy Lake Place, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,309

    Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Trophy Series - 60' Lots

    1094 Dewy Lake Place, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /24

      Est $498,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Wild Flower Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      236 Wild Flower Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market

  • /26

    $436,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 4 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft

    Hemlock II Plan at Elevon - 50's, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Hemlock II is a beautifully designed 2-story home that blends functionality with elegance. The first floor features a large primary suite with an en-suite bathroom and a walk-in closet. An optional second primary room upstairs is ideal for guests, while a vibrant game room adds to the entertainment options. For added convenience, there's an optional 3rd-car garage for storage or extra

    HistoryMaker Homes Builder
    709 Rustic Ridge Dr Unit 36450140, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /11

    $394,160 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    564 Clear Rain St, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Elevon

    564 Clear Rain St, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Wild Flower Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      260 Wild Flower Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /45

    $314,990

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    418 Silent Pond Park, Lavon, TX 75166

    Discover this inviting new construction home at 418 Silent Pond Park in Lavon, Texas. This thoughtfully designed 1,699 square foot home offers comfortable single-level living with the owner's bedroom set in its own private corner of the home.Key Features:• 3 bedrooms with owner's bedroom privately tucked on the main level• 2.5 bathrooms for everyday convenience• Open-concept

    M/I Homes Builder
    418 Silent Pond Park, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /19

    $404,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1127 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,059

    Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Trophy Series - 50' Lots

    1127 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /9

      Est $595,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Wild Flower Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      242 Wild Flower Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

  • /26

    $381,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft

    Coppell Plan at Elevon, Lavon, TX 75166

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    1004 Joy Mill Place Unit 36469467, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /12

    $324,490 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    764 Aspiration Way, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Elevon

    764 Aspiration Way, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /10

      Est $483,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Wild Flower Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      230 Wild Flower Way, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /30

    $339,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    1228 Little Bridge Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    The strength of the Oak II lies in its majestic design. It's simplicity itself to rustle up dinner in the gourmet kitchen featuring quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and a center island. The dining room is steps away but separate from the wide living room. After dinner, throw down a video game challenge. You turned one of the upstairs bedrooms into the ultimate gaming room. Don't let

    Trophy Signature Homes Builder
    1228 Little Bridge Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /23

    $469,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1104 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,270

    Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Trophy Series - 50' Lots

    1104 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Bright Acre Trail, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      855 Bright Acre Trail, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /29

    $299,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    811 Dove Haven Way, Lavon, TX 75166

    Some homes just feel easy the moment you walk in—and this is one of them. Tucked into the growing Elevon community, this home offers a kind of everyday comfort that’s hard to find in new construction. The layout flows naturally, the finishes are clean and modern, and everything feels just settled enough to skip the stress that usually comes with buying new. Mornings here can start with a walk

    Sally Mireles Keller Williams Realty DPR

    811 Dove Haven Way, Lavon, TX 75166

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home