1,315

Recently Sold Lavon, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $422,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1165 Del Rio Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1165 Del Rio Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /2

    $368,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    618 Divine Gardens Rd, Lavon, TX 75173

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    618 Divine Gardens Rd, Lavon, TX 75173
  • /29

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1054 Dewy Lake Place, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,382

    Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Musician Series - 60' Lots

    1054 Dewy Lake Place, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /40

    $278,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    734 Gentle Bird Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,148

    M/I Homes Elevon - 30' Smart Series

    734 Gentle Bird Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /40

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    176 Summit Ct, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,347

    Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    176 Summit Ct, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /16

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    728 Emerald Heights, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 9,517 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Elevon

    728 Emerald Heights, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /25

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1119 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,147

    Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Victory Series - 50' Lots

    1119 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /4

    $336,524 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    937 Lily Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Trails of Lavon - Signature Series

    937 Lily Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
  • 1182 Yucca Ave, Lavon, TX 75166

    $353,941 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1182 Yucca Ave, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Trails of Lavon - Signature Series

    1182 Yucca Ave, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /4

    $353,148 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    325 Sierra Ridge, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Trails of Lavon - Signature Series

    325 Sierra Ridge, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /29

    $374,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    711 Moonlight Place, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Trails of Lavon - Trophy Series - 50' Lots

    711 Moonlight Place, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /27

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1240 Little Bridge Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,762

    Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Texas Tree Series | Lot 40'

    1240 Little Bridge Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /46

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    715 Emerald Heights, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 9,581 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,217

    K. Hovnanian Homes Elevon

    715 Emerald Heights, Lavon, TX 75166
  • 631 Clear Rain St, Lavon, TX 75166

    $342,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    631 Clear Rain St, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Elevon

    631 Clear Rain St, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /40

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    535 Svenson Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,275

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Heifner RE/MAX DFW Associates

    535 Svenson Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /27

    $579,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    739 Rustic Ridge Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Elevon

    739 Rustic Ridge Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /33

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    749 Hidden Feather Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Elevon - 30' Smart Series

    749 Hidden Feather Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /38

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    326 W Autumn Hill Bluff, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,062

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Albert HomeSmart

    326 W Autumn Hill Bluff, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /40

    $1,049,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11559 County Road 483, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,909

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Carrasco Cox Carrasco Real Estate Co.

    11559 County Road 483, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /2

    $324,970 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1006 Lovely Day Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,667

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Elevon

    1006 Lovely Day Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /26

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 18, 2026

    383 Rockstream Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,281

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    383 Rockstream Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /25

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    343 Dandy Landings, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,411

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol J. Vick, Broker

    343 Dandy Landings, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /11

    $334,087 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1286 Bellflower Rd, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    1286 Bellflower Rd, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /3

    $275,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    706 Walkabout Place, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    706 Walkabout Place, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /11

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1010 Pebble Wend Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,759

    Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Gem Series - 45' Lots

    1010 Pebble Wend Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /28

    $475,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    823 Trailing Vine Way, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,000

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    823 Trailing Vine Way, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /28

    $365,924 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    301 Sierra Ridge, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Trails of Lavon - Signature Series

    301 Sierra Ridge, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /4

    $304,906 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    951 Dayflower Ct, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    951 Dayflower Ct, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /26

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    224 Diamond Dale, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Walter Key Trek-CC

    224 Diamond Dale, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /24

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1236 Yucca Ave, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1236 Yucca Ave, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /19

    $304,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1060 Joy Mill Place, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,078

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol J. Vick, Broker

    1060 Joy Mill Place, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /29

    $366,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    946 Hazel Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,107

    Trophy Signature Homes Trails of Lavon - Texas Tree Series - 40' Lots

    946 Hazel Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /3

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    776 Grand Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,487

    M/I Homes Elevon - 40' Smart Series

    776 Grand Dale Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /29

    $429,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    150 Cyprus Grove Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 367 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,529

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    150 Cyprus Grove Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /19

    $282,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    868 Sunflower Rd, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

868 Sunflower Rd, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /40

    $539,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    443 Aspen Way, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,194

    Bloomfield Homes Bear Creek at Grand Heritage - Bear Creek Classic 60

    443 Aspen Way, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /14

    $396,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    622 Divine Gardens Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Elevon

    622 Divine Gardens Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • 1174 Wolfsbane Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    $349,806 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1174 Wolfsbane Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Trails of Lavon - Signature Series

    1174 Wolfsbane Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /29

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    682 Poppy Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,522

682 Poppy Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /34

    $443,242 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    757 Briar Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Trails of Lavon - Signature Series

    757 Briar Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home