3,990

Properties in ZIP Code 28090

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $92,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Stroupe Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      464 Stroupe Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Spurling Vickie Spurling Realty Inc

    • /20

      Est $115,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Ball Park Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      128 Ball Park Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Costner Allen Tate Realtors

    • /13

      Est $231,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Don Brackett Dr, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      126 Don Brackett Dr, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Clay Clay & Associates Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $177,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Falls St, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      132 Falls St, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Watson Clay & Associates Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $242,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      2858 Toney Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2858 Toney Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gaye DeVoe DeVoe Realty

    • /11

      Est $217,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Falls St, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      214 Falls St, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smith Paramont LLC

    • /13

      Est $293,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Jim Cline Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      213 Jim Cline Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smith Paramont LLC

    • /37

      Est $303,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 W Main St, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      313 W Main St, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimery Crowder Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    • /14

      Est $314,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Elam St, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      136 Elam St, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Voss ERA Live Moore

    • /22

      Est $100,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Garver St, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      127 Garver St, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $285,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1658 Union Church Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1658 Union Church Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charity McMinn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Est $214,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Fletcher Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1432 Fletcher Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Shuford Premier South

    • /19

      Est $496,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      5065 Casar Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5065 Casar Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara McLarty Allen Tate Realtors

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Polkville Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      00 Polkville Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Costner Allen Tate Realtors

    • /3

      Est $126,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 & 234 New Hope Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      236 & 234 New Hope Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Credle NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /43

      Est $339,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Beam St, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      119 Beam St, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Finigan EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 123 Big Hill Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Lot 123 Big Hill Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wiseman RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Big Hill Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      121 Big Hill Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wiseman RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $340,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Powerhouse Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      238 Powerhouse Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sims WEICHERT REALTORS-LKN Partners

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      5130 Fallston Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5130 Fallston Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,999
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Rivera Rivera

    • /29

      Est $236,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Pea Ridge Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4100 Pea Ridge Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Boyd Keller Williams Advantage

    • /15

      Est $78,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Creekwood Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      143 Creekwood Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Heavner Premier South

    • /31

      Est $284,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Beam St, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      106 Beam St, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $296,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Enid St, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      208 Enid St, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /16

      Est $166,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Casar Dr, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      317 Casar Dr, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne McMurry Clay & Associates Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 & 238 Shelby Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      236 & 238 Shelby Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claire Evans Keller Williams Advantage

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Dirty Ankle Rd Unit 31, Lawndale, NC 28090

      00 Dirty Ankle Rd Unit 31, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Strength Lake Norman Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $315,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      3344 Robert Cornwell Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3344 Robert Cornwell Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Dixon Keller Williams Connected

    • /6

      Est $239,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Friendship Dr, Fallston, NC 28042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      115 Friendship Dr, Fallston, NC 28042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Reynolds RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $178,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      5108 Fallston Rd, Fallston, NC 28042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5108 Fallston Rd, Fallston, NC 28042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becca Schweppe Keller Williams Unified

    • /28

      Est $269,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Delight Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • Built 2000
      4700 Delight Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Coffey Mossy Oak Properties Land and Luxury

    • /25

      Est $419,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      4804 Polkville Rd, Polkville, NC 28136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4804 Polkville Rd, Polkville, NC 28136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Costner Allen Tate Realtors

    • /21

      Est $142,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      3523 Rube Spangler Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      3523 Rube Spangler Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,500
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan McLemore United Country Real Estate - The McLemore Group

    • /14

      Est $259,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      7112 Casar Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7112 Casar Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jaynes Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Warlick Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      1058 Warlick Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Austin Hines Dean Carpenters Real Estate Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Brooks Chapel Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      155 Brooks Chapel Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Raby Coldwell Banker Carver-Pressley, Realtors

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Belwood Lawndale Rd Unit CAR3873918, Fallston, NC 28090

      0 Belwood Lawndale Rd Unit CAR3873918, Fallston, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Casar Lawndale Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      00 Casar Lawndale Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Horn Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /29

      Est $174,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Carpenters Grove Church Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      917 Carpenters Grove Church Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Hamby Realty One Group Revolution

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3647 Ken McEntire Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3647 Ken McEntire Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smith Paramont LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home