8,933

Properties in ZIP Code 01841

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $468,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 School St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 School St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kennia Mejia Realty ONE Group Nest

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Maple St Unit 29, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      41 Maple St Unit 29, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    • /33

      Est $599,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Norris St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Norris St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivares & Molina Team Realty One Group Nest

    • /34

      Est $560,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Alvin St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29 Alvin St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pinto

    • /37

      Est $631,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dawes St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16 Dawes St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Mercurio Century 21 North East

    • /33

      Est $550,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Elm St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      23 Elm St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Annaloro The Carroll Team

    • /29

      Est $679,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Elm St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29 Elm St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Barcelos Century 21 McLennan & Company

    • /21

      Est $732,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Warwick St Unit 168, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      166 Warwick St Unit 168, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Koontz-Daher Weichert Realtors' Daher Companies

    • /42

      Est $847,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Jennings St Unit 19, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17 Jennings St Unit 19, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Santos Tavares Realty ONE Group Nest

    • /11

      Est $677,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Dawes St Unit 163, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      161 Dawes St Unit 163, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $516,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Columbus Ave, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      50 Columbus Ave, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zuleem Garcia eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $795,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Magnolia St Unit 30, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      28 Magnolia St Unit 30, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Frias Home Realty Group LLC

    • /33

      Est $508,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Byron Ave, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      118 Byron Ave, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Decotis Group Lyv Realty

    • /26

      Est $528,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Byron Ave, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      144 Byron Ave, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew McAloon Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $794,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      589 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      589 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randolph Herman Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /27

      Est $547,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Maurice Ave, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      17 Maurice Ave, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Frias Home Realty Group LLC

    • /35

      Est $848,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      622 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Early Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    • /27

      Est $583,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Congress St Unit 63, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      61 Congress St Unit 63, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike O'Keefe Realty One Group Nest

    • /38

      Est $597,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Olive Ave, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      29 Olive Ave, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Lozzi M. Celata Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $524,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Byron Ave, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      75 Byron Ave, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Abundant Group Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /34

      Est $614,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Lowell St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      547 Lowell St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kody Kody & Company, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $565,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pearl St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      104 Pearl St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Fernandez Home Shop Properties, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $622,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Wachusetts Ave, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      89 Wachusetts Ave, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shalmai Hernandez Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /41

      Est $613,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 Lowell St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      653 Lowell St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jefri Liriano Liriano Realty

    • /36

      Est $547,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      42A Nesmith St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      42A Nesmith St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Martinez Realty ONE Group Nest

    • /26

      Est $381,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crescent St Unit G, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15 Crescent St Unit G, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Santos Tavares Realty ONE Group Nest

    • /37

      Est $640,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bicknell Terrace, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      17 Bicknell Terrace, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candor Realty Group Four Points Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Est $525,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Butler St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      91 Butler St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /22

      Est $798,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Milton St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      67 Milton St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Block Capital Realty Team Block Capital Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $538,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Shawmut St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      49 Shawmut St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri McComish Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /9

      Est $826,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Lowell St Unit 474, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      472 Lowell St Unit 474, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Homegrown Realty Team Boardwalk Realty Group

    • /9

      Est $317,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hobson St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Hobson St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,732
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lauro Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /38

      Est $529,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Ames St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      65 Ames St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Cruz Francisco Cruz Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $581,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 School St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      26 School St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    • /27

      Est $538,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 School St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 School St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Mahoney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /12

      Est $790,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hobson St Unit 28, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      26 Hobson St Unit 28, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raul Ortega Realty ONE Group Nest

    • /28

      Est $528,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ohio Ave, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16 Ohio Ave, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel Rivas View Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Est $466,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Chelmsford St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Chelmsford St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /37

      Est $464,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Camden St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      21 Camden St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Menihtas Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /33

      Est $939,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Whitman St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      29 Whitman St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home