Est $428,331
142 E Haverhill St Unit 2, Lawrence, MA 01841
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,900 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $204/SF
- 41 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $388,000
- Oct 27, 2023
Last Listing Agent Laura Bennett Century 21 McLennan & Company