5,733

Properties in ZIP Code 01843

Section Image
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      79-81 Lynn St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      79-81 Lynn St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heather Giuffre Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Grafton St Unit 1, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      39 Grafton St Unit 1, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Connie Doto Connie Doto Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      524-526 S Union St Unit 1, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      524-526 S Union St Unit 1, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Huang William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      524-526 S Union St Unit 2, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      524-526 S Union St Unit 2, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

• /9

      Est $790,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      154-156 Easton St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      154-156 Easton St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daysi Quiles Liriano Realty

    • /16

      Est $929,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      22-24 Bailey St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      22-24 Bailey St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Serena Berube

    • /2

      Est $702,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Abbott St Unit 1, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      103 Abbott St Unit 1, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Martin Alcantara eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $734,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Chester St Unit A, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      113 Chester St Unit A, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judy Speight Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Masiello Group

    • /28

      Est $806,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      80-82 Abbott St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      80-82 Abbott St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Mar 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    • /16

      Est $871,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      232-234 Bailey St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      232-234 Bailey St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Dec 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Yanelys Martinez Laer Realty

    • /9

      Est $255,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Mt Vernon St Unit 7, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      242 Mt Vernon St Unit 7, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rick Coco The Carroll Team

    • /5

      Est $744,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      28-30 Granville St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      28-30 Granville St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robin McKeon McKeon / Corcoran Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $842,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      332-334 S Union St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      332-334 S Union St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kiaralee Tejada Century 21 North East

    • /5

      Est $723,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      55-57 Dorchester St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55-57 Dorchester St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julie Chavez Realty ONE Group Nest

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Easton St Unit 2, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      86 Easton St Unit 2, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Easton St Unit 1, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      88 Easton St Unit 1, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

• /27

      Est $832,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      8-a Portland St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8-a Portland St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Cortes Weichert Realtors' Daher Companies

    • /34

      Est $504,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      274-276 Salem St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      274-276 Salem St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent George Silva Empire Real Estate™

    • /6

      Est $782,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      364-366 S Broadway, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      364-366 S Broadway, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matt McLennan Century 21 McLennan & Company

    • /10

      Est $817,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      31-33 Easton St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      31-33 Easton St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 29, 2019

• /30

      Est $817,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-49 Market St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      45-49 Market St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Nunez Redfin Corp.

    • /17

      Est $793,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      342-344 S Union St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      342-344 S Union St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sullivan T.A. Sullivan Agency Inc.

    • /23

      Est $893,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      41-43 Loring St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      41-43 Loring St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sorangel Oviedo Angel Homes Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $814,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      161-163 Sanborn St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      161-163 Sanborn St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gatteny/Porreca Realty Group Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      77-91 S Union St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 72 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 22,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      77-91 S Union St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sorangel Oviedo Angel Homes Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $758,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 -75 Inman St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      73 -75 Inman St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dana Kokoska Sterling Breakwater LLC

    • /30

      Est $754,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      1-3 Debbie Ln, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1-3 Debbie Ln, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Keller Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      36-38 Springfield St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 13 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36-38 Springfield St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Neily Soto Century 21 North East

    • /16

      Est $911,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      104-106 Chester St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      104-106 Chester St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mirna Bechara Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    • /30

      Est $609,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      307-309 Mount Vernon St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      307-309 Mount Vernon St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deb Forte Century 21 North East

    • /9

      Est $716,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      20-22 Falmouth St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20-22 Falmouth St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Olivares & Molina Team Realty One Group Nest

    • /19

      Est $800,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      164-166 Abbott St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      164-166 Abbott St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ana Maria Frias Profile Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $797,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      475-477 Andover St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      475-477 Andover St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tuyet Tu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $799,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      214-216 Bailey St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      214-216 Bailey St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Nov 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Armano Media Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $686,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      233-235 Bailey St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      233-235 Bailey St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jul 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terri Goodridge Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /22

      Est $988,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      245-247 Bailey St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      245-247 Bailey St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Todor Lalamov eXp Realty

    • /4

      Est $811,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      129-131 Bowdoin St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      129-131 Bowdoin St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Margaret OConnor Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Lynn St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      72 Lynn St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Neily Soto Century 21 North East

    • /11

      Est $486,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Halsey St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      15 Halsey St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jun 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Erika Hoff Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 S Union St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      575 S Union St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Capomaccio New Age Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home