5,732

Properties in ZIP Code 01843

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $535,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Greenfield St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      11 Greenfield St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Est $881,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      10-12 Lafayette Ave, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10-12 Lafayette Ave, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $836,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Cunico Doherty Properties

    • /33

      Est $874,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      159-161 Farnham St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      159-161 Farnham St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Frias Home Realty Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $404,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Bailey St Unit 2, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      102 Bailey St Unit 2, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jefri Liriano Liriano Realty

    • /42

      Est $713,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 S Boylston St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11 S Boylston St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    • /35

      Est $459,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Emmett St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      189 Emmett St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Blanchette Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /42

      Est $619,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rockwood Ln, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      15 Rockwood Ln, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivares & Molina Team Realty One Group Nest

    • /26

      Est $548,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Oakland Rd, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 Oakland Rd, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Breen RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $588,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Mount Vernon Cir, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      28 Mount Vernon Cir, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent francesca driscoll Redfin Corp.

    • /40

      Est $571,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mount Vernon Terrace, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 Mount Vernon Terrace, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Burns Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    • /33

      Est $546,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mount Vernon Terrace, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2 Mount Vernon Terrace, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team The Carroll Team

    • /36

      Est $599,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Glenwood Dr, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17 Glenwood Dr, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

• /42

      Est $594,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Sparkle Dr, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26 Sparkle Dr, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jefri Liriano Liriano Realty

    • /29

      Est $549,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Mount Vernon St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      444 Mount Vernon St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Parrott Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /14

      Est $646,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ridgewood Cir, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 Ridgewood Cir, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miralva Pagan Realty ONE Group Nest

    • /42

      Est $684,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ridgewood Cir, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Ridgewood Cir, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Tuttle Moore-Tuttle & Company

    • /39

      Est $629,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Tewksbury St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11 Tewksbury St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coa Realty Group Empire Real Estate™

    • /42

      Est $563,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Everett St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      123 Everett St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    • /41

      Est $489,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Andover St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      627 Andover St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team Zingales Team Zingales Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $377,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Adams St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17 Adams St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohamad Yamin Weichert REALTORS® - Yamin Group

    • /14

      Est $713,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Mount Vernon St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      300 Mount Vernon St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kinsella Tom Saab Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $642,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Devonshire St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20 Devonshire St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scot Gabriel Gabriel Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $645,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Mount Vernon St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      350 Mount Vernon St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Walker RE/MAX Vantage

    • /22

      Est $587,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Grant Rd, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16 Grant Rd, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Flanagan ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group

    • /21

      Est $579,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Marique Dr, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29 Marique Dr, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kinsella Tom Saab Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $552,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Marique Dr, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      33 Marique Dr, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dibiasio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /32

      Est $600,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Pembroke Dr, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      38 Pembroke Dr, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eclipse Group Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /37

      Est $557,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Pembroke Dr, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      33 Pembroke Dr, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Consoli Consoli Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $813,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Carleton St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9 Carleton St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    • /33

      Est $620,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Everett St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      95 Everett St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daysi Quiles Liriano Realty

    • /34

      Est $560,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Everett St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      101 Everett St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reynaldo Rodriguez Realty ONE Group Nest

    • /5

      Est $557,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Belknap St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      89 Belknap St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Mendez Beni Maison Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $776,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Andover St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      556 Andover St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Joe & Cindy Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /3

      Est $454,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Amherst St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      76 Amherst St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Mendez Beni Maison Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $512,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 S Bowdoin St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      44 S Bowdoin St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lynch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Salem

    • /28

      Est $574,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 S Bowdoin St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      37 S Bowdoin St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,500
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Guselli First Choice Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $506,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 S Bowdoin St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 S Bowdoin St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jefri Liriano Liriano Realty

    • /12

      Est $305,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Amherst St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      107 Amherst St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Koontz-Daher Weichert Realtors' Daher Companies

    • /30

      Est $528,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 S Bowdoin St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      72 S Bowdoin St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn DiBenedetto Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /33

      Est $538,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cleveland St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10 Cleveland St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Depena Team Zingales Realty, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home