5,733

Properties in ZIP Code 01843

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $434,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Abbott St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      87 Abbott St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Ferrer Agape Realty Partners, LLC

    • /39

      Est $835,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Abbott St Unit 94, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      92 Abbott St Unit 94, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Treetop Realty Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /8

      Est $662,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Bailey St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      133 Bailey St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

• /9

      Est $835,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Dorchester St Unit 88, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      86 Dorchester St Unit 88, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt McLennan Century 21 McLennan & Company

    • /33

      Est $533,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Dorchester St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      28 Dorchester St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Barcelos Century 21 McLennan & Company

    • /9

      Est $514,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Dorchester St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      25 Dorchester St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sullivan T.A. Sullivan Agency Inc.

    • /31

      Est $832,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Falmouth St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      39 Falmouth St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gagnon Lindquist Team RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $376,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Lynn St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      37 Lynn St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Matt Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /39

      Est $474,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Jamaica St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20 Jamaica St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Carberry The Carroll Team

    • /36

      Est $793,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mckinley Ave Unit 12, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 Mckinley Ave Unit 12, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Petrillo Century 21 McLennan & Company

    • /27

      Est $397,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Wedgewood Dr, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      52 Wedgewood Dr, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Walsh JW Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Est $419,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Wedgewood Dr, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17 Wedgewood Dr, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bursey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Salem

    • /30

      Est $476,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 South St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9 South St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hien Lieu RE/MAX 360

    • /13

      Est $469,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 South St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11 South St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Taylor-Montminy Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $504,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 S Broadway, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      436 S Broadway, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Tuttle Moore-Tuttle & Company

    • /21

      Est $473,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 S Broadway, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      424 S Broadway, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hamilton-Bower Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $611,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 S Broadway, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      542 S Broadway, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Dean Engel & Volkers Boston

    • /25

      Est $530,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Granville St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      22 Granville St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,500
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team The Carroll Team

    • /41

      Est $702,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Merrimack St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      295 Merrimack St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Murphy Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • /3

      Est $902,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Portland St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      19 Portland St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ana Maria Frias Profile Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $689,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Osgood St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      16 Osgood St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Duncan Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $608,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Osgood St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14 Osgood St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madison Pyburn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    • /22

      Est $718,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Loring St Unit 11, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      9 Loring St Unit 11, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bienvenido Soto Berkshire Hathaway HomeSevices Verani Realty Lawrence

    • /35

      Est $957,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Shawsheen Rd Unit 71, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 12 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      69 Shawsheen Rd Unit 71, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Ortega Century 21 McLennan & Company

    • /33

      Est $799,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Salem St Unit 37A, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 Salem St Unit 37A, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kruzel Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /12

      Est $972,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Farnham St Unit 258, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      256 Farnham St Unit 258, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Guselli The Guselli Agency, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $430,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Abbott St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      183 Abbott St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Baez Liriano Realty

    • /13

      Est $884,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Phillips St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      49 Phillips St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ciccarelli Ciccarelli Homes

    • /21

      Est $343,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Boxford St Unit 2, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      17 Boxford St Unit 2, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $404,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Cambridge St Unit C, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      111 Cambridge St Unit C, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Vega The Guselli Agency, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $407,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Cambridge St Unit B, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      111 Cambridge St Unit B, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felix Gutierrez Rey Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $398,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Cambridge St Unit A, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      111 Cambridge St Unit A, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Silver Key Homes Silver Key Homes Realty

    • /23

      Est $538,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Exeter St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5 Exeter St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    • /32

      Est $1,002,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Dorchester St Unit 119, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      117 Dorchester St Unit 119, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jordan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /26

      Est $490,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Exeter St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      33 Exeter St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Balsamo Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $494,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Vandergrift St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4 Vandergrift St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Diodati eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $529,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Vandergrift St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11 Vandergrift St, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Luis Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /33

      Est $551,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Durso Ave, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      26 Durso Ave, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Siborak Ponn LAER Realty Partners

    • /19

      Est $583,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Durso Ave, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8 Durso Ave, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shaer Martel Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $664,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Durso Ave, Lawrence, MA 01843

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Durso Ave, Lawrence, MA 01843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home