$515,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025
6 Sherman Place, Lawrence, MA 01841
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,636 Sq Ft
- Built 1875
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $315/SF
- 35 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $520,225
Last Listing Agent Linda Jordan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty
6 Sherman Place, Lawrence, MA 01841