8,951

Properties in ZIP Code 38464

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $251,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Crystal St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      507 Crystal St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Eicholtz Nashville Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $152,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 5th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      421 5th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay West Keller Williams Realty Madison

    • /29

      Est $232,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Michael Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      135 Michael Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Thompson Town & Country REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $221,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Earl Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      715 Earl Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Morrow Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /32

      Est $228,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Morris St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      405 Morris St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Old RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $248,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Sanford Ln, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      300 Sanford Ln, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Rainey Foxfire Farm & Home Realty

    • /14

      Est $206,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Wesley Chapel Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      220 Wesley Chapel Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jotham Saunders Cloud 9 Realty

    • /25

      Est $177,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      3489 Gimlet Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3489 Gimlet Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Wilson Middle Tennessee Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $210,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 2nd St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      607 2nd St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 27, 2023

• /22

      Est $242,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 E Heights St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      516 E Heights St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bradley Pat Bradley Realty

    • /20

      Est $178,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Lafayette Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      112 Lafayette Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle C Wallace TN Crossroads Realty

    • /54

      Est $359,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Short Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      40 Short Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Perry RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $192,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Peppers Hollow Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18 Peppers Hollow Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Doss RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $225,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Treetop Trail, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      211 Treetop Trail, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Etienne Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /24

      Est $223,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Carey Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1102 Carey Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /36

      Est $224,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Springer Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      601 Springer Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Clayton Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /18

      Est $257,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Red Hill Center Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      337 Red Hill Center Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Cavins Cavins Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $192,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      1787 Baker Ln, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1787 Baker Ln, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $346,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Fleeman Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20 Fleeman Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Evans CORE Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $187,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Victor St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      509 Victor St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Clark Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /37

      Est $521,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hall Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      25 Hall Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Story Keller Williams - Hood Company

    • /32

      Est $240,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Randall St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      300 Randall St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Doss RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $224,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Massey Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1517 Massey Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /19

      Est $222,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Mount Lebanon Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      208 Mount Lebanon Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Kilburn RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $129,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 May St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      319 May St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Counce Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /27

      Est $307,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Academy Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      537 Academy Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Etienne Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /23

      Est $201,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Walnut Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1706 Walnut Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Perry RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $225,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Hickory Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      905 Hickory Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

• /15

      Est $221,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cc Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30 Cc Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Patterson TriStar Elite Realty

    • /23

      Est $239,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Old Florence Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1009 Old Florence Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Fritchie Cavins Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $231,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      1875 Fall River Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1875 Fall River Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Old RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $184,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Kennedy St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      306 Kennedy St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jase Duke RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $390,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Waterloo St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      410 Waterloo St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Kilburn RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $204,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Stella Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      305 Stella Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Herrell Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    • /53

      Est $577,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Chief Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      76 Chief Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /27

      Est $275,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 7th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      817 7th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Brazier Affordable Agent Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $198,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Cecil St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      515 Cecil St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryalice Smith RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $220,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Gilbreath Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      818 Gilbreath Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Patterson Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /39

      Est $547,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Will Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10 Will Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Old RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $232,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Whippoorwill Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1706 Whippoorwill Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home