8,951

Properties in ZIP Code 38464

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $186,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Victor St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      515 Victor St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Wilson Middle Tennessee Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $337,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Turnpike, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      568 Turnpike, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Hagan Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /34

      Est $199,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 3rd St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      419 3rd St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Young Young Marketing Group, Realty Executives

    • /50

      Est $483,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Douglas Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      501 Douglas Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /11

      Est $202,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Debus St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      112 Debus St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /23

      Est $223,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Parrish St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      520 Parrish St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Kilburn RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $455,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ashley Ct, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Ashley Ct, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Old RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $315,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Belew Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      510 Belew Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Mittlesteadt Fields and Beams Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $194,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Gaither Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      870 Gaither Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Old RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $266,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 9th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      709 9th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Henson Keller Williams - Hood Company

    • /17

      Est $140,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 3rd St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      537 3rd St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Cavins Cavins Realty Group

    • /61

      Est $906,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Raven Bluff Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      375 Raven Bluff Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent McKenna Botsford Covey Rise Properties LLC

    • /51

      Est $525,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Grandaddy Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2251 Grandaddy Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jacobs Nashville Home Partners - KW Realty

    • /25

      Est $204,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Randall St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      303 Randall St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Wingo Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    • /19

      Est $232,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Admiral Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      222 Admiral Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Morrow Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Gum Springs Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      56 Gum Springs Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Counce Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /6

      Est $186,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Wesley Chapel Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      921 Wesley Chapel Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lura Becca Bretherick CRC Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $307,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Spring Creek Rd, Westpoint, TN 38486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      285 Spring Creek Rd, Westpoint, TN 38486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Perry RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $240,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Clifton Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      121 Clifton Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Clark Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /43

      Est $473,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Walnut Grove Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1850 Walnut Grove Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Ivey Bailey & Ivey, REALTORS

    • /10

      Est $101,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Spring Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • Built 1936
      2 Spring Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /27

      Est $194,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 W Point Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1103 W Point Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Old RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $416,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Nelson Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      61 Nelson Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

    • /17

      Est $399,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Alex Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1046 Alex Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Patterson Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /43

      Est $402,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Alex Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1040 Alex Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /50

      Est $286,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Virginia Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      412 Virginia Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Osterheld Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /33

      Est $290,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Timberline Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      117 Timberline Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Old RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $268,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Timberline Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      220 Timberline Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

• /54

      Est $342,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Dunn Fall River Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      255 Dunn Fall River Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Purcell Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /24

      Est $696,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      793 Wesley Chapel Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      793 Wesley Chapel Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 457% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /12

      Est $260,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      4088 Airport Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4088 Airport Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,700
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Fritchie Cavins Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $221,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Michael Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      133 Michael Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Evans CORE Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $274,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Wesley Chapel Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      205 Wesley Chapel Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kalista Ezell Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /6

      Est $245,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Grandview Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      121 Grandview Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 313% Above List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,500
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

    • /38

      Est $433,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Edgewood Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      300 Edgewood Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Freddy (Fred) Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

    • /13

      Est $238,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Old Florence Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1174 Old Florence Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Fritchie Cavins Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $295,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Oakdale Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1107 Oakdale Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Cope Crye-Leike

    • /14

      Est $228,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Pilkington Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      301 Pilkington Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Patterson Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /16

      Est $255,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Pine Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1025 Pine Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /56

      Est $383,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Hayes Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1017 Hayes Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Story Keller Williams - Hood Company

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home