9,439

Homes in ZIP Code 38464

Section Image
  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1570 Branch Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,572

    Last Listing Agent Gina Old RE/MAX PROS

    1570 Branch Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /25

      Est $204,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Randall St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      303 Randall St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Wingo Synergy Realty Network, LLC

  • /2

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    3417 Gimlet Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Pictures coming SOON! This charming home is ready to be yours! This property sits on 0.46 of a level acre, featuring 1,075 sq ft, 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, durable brick exterior, large laundry closet, patio with privacy, and newer updates. All appliances can stay! Outdoor shed with shelving. Central heat and air with gas heater for back up. New roof put on in May of 2024. Crawl space

    Brianna Wells Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    3417 Gimlet Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • 326 Sunnybrook Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    $438,550

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    326 Sunnybrook Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,897

    Last Listing Agent Michael Szakos

    326 Sunnybrook Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /19

      Est $232,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Admiral Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      222 Admiral Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Morrow Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /2

    $479,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    0 Hoyt Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    *TO BE BUILT* Discover the tranquility of country living on this large .73 acre lot in your charming new construction home - just minutes to all the conveniences of Lawrenceburg. This spacious 2,284 square foot home features LVP in main living and master bedroom, granite countertops.Close to Lawrenceburg Golf & Country Club and David Crocket State Park! *Taxes are for land only*

    Laurie Hendrickson TriStar Elite Realty

    0 Hoyt Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2125 Sayles Ct, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,471

    Last Listing Agent Clark Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville

    2125 Sayles Ct, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Gum Springs Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      56 Gum Springs Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Counce Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /23

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    413 5th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE!! Rent to own with the right terms!! The newly remodeled home is located in the heart of Lawrenceburg. Nothing is left to be done from the floors to the ceilings, it is ready to move into!! Roomy dimensions with open floor plan and finished bonus room upstairs! New appliances, windows and private driveway/parking. Newer metal roof and HVAC!!!!

    Connie Quillen Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    413 5th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /36

    $370,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2533 Robertson Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,879

    Last Listing Agent Brad Story Keller Williams - Hood Company

    2533 Robertson Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /6

      Est $186,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Wesley Chapel Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      921 Wesley Chapel Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lura Becca Bretherick CRC Realty, Inc.

  • /7

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $54,071 per Acre

    0 Cove Ln Unit RTC2970083, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Amazing 1.5 acre lot overlooking Shoal Creek. Walk out your back door down the shady path to the crystal creek waters. Great combination of a perfect building spot and a spectacular view. Less than a mile from Lawrenceburg Country Club.

    Stacey Springer Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    0 Cove Ln Unit RTC2970083, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /31

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8220 Suckstem Branch Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 875 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,516

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    8220 Suckstem Branch Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /46

      Est $307,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Spring Creek Rd, Westpoint, TN 38486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      285 Spring Creek Rd, Westpoint, TN 38486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Perry RE/MAX

  • /2

    $245,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft

    521 1st St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Get ready for this new renovation hitting the market soon! Featuring living room open to the kitchen which has been updated with granite counter tops, Jenn Air cooktop, rebuilt owners bath with tile shower, double vanities and LED mirror. New windows and lighting throughout. Large den off the kitchen/ dining. 2nd floor for childs bedroom. Large back yard

    Jotham Saunders Cloud 9 Realty

    521 1st St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /28

    $269,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    312 Prosser Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,752

    Last Listing Agent Jerri Etienne Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    312 Prosser Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /28

      Est $240,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Clifton Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      121 Clifton Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Clark Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /40

    $999,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    2763 Highway 43 N, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Take advantage of this incredible opportunity to own a 1,927± SF home situated on 1.48 acres along highly traveled Highway 43. With exceptional visibility and easy access, this property offers endless potential for commercial use, home-based business, or future development. Currently improved with a well-maintained residence, the property provides multiple options—use it as your personal home,

    Chelsea Dawson Trace Realty Group, LLC

    2763 Highway 43 N, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /16

    $170,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    16 Pruitt Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Henson Keller Williams - Hood Company

    16 Pruitt Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /43

      Est $473,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Walnut Grove Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1850 Walnut Grove Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Ivey Bailey & Ivey, REALTORS

  • /2

    $479,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    0 Hoyt Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    *TO BE BUILT* Discover the tranquility of country living on this large 1.02 acre lot in your charming new construction home - just minutes to all the conveniences of Lawrenceburg. This spacious 2,284 square foot home features LVP flooring in main living, and granite countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms.Close to Lawrenceburg Golf & Country Club and David Crocket State Park! Some variations

    Laurie Hendrickson TriStar Elite Realty

    0 Hoyt Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /32

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    62 Sundance Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Osterheld Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    62 Sundance Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /10

      Est $101,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Spring Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • Built 1936
      2 Spring Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /15

    $259,900

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    330 Jackson Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Newly Remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bath home in Lawrenceburg. Home has new ductwork, insulation, plumbing, electrical. Engineered hardwood and tile throughout. New stainless steel appliances, custom cabinets, and granite countertops. Home is conveniently located within city limits and is move-in ready.

    Blaine Kilburn RE/MAX PROS

    330 Jackson Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /24

    $52,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3 Brush Creek Rd Unit Tract3, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $10,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stroede simpliHOM

    3 Brush Creek Rd Unit Tract3, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /27

      Est $194,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 W Point Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1103 W Point Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Old RE/MAX

  • /39

    $268,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft

    908 Smith Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Completely renovated and over 2000 square feet home for under 300k? Crazy. This home has been redone from the ground up, effectively giving you a brand new home in the heart of Lawrenceburg. Floors, joists, windows, hvac, appliances, sewer line, gutter and roof all completely redone or brand new. Bring your friends, bring your family and come take a gander. If you’re looking for a turnkey home to

    Noah Falkie Benchmark Realty, LLC

    908 Smith Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /14

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    507 Kent St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,289

    Last Listing Agent Jon Evans CORE Real Estate

    507 Kent St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /55

      Est $416,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Nelson Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      61 Nelson Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

  • /50

    $799,999

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,090 Sq Ft

    970 9th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT ! Step into luxury with this stunning contemporary residence located in the heart of town on a spacious 1.35-acre lot. Spanning an impressive 6,090 sq ft, this home offers an abundance of space and sophistication. Brand new roof, exquisite tile and marble flooring on the main level by award-winning tile specialist, custom-made laminated cabinets and countertops, and central

    Stacey Springer Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    970 9th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /31

    $349,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    126 E Laurel Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,010

    Last Listing Agent Gina Old RE/MAX PROS

    126 E Laurel Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /17

      Est $399,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Alex Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1046 Alex Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Patterson Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /14

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    1580 Branch Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Brookwood Acres is calling your name to this soildly built brick home ready for any and all buyers to put their own personal touches and taste too. Offering 1450 sqft of spacious living , nice open kitchen / dining area. Garage, central, fenced back yard, and outbuilding. Move in ready! Or fix up to your liking! Hard to find homes in this area at this price!

    Bobby Patterson Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    1580 Branch Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /64

    $221,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    319 N Chisholm Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • Land
    • 19.02 Acres
    • $11,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stroede simpliHOM

    319 N Chisholm Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /43

      Est $402,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Alex Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1040 Alex Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /7

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $102,740 per Acre

    0 Long Branch Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Large .73 acre lot just minutes to all the conveniences of Lawrenceburg and ready for you to begin building your new construction home by Bayou Construction. This parcel percs for a 3 bedroom home.

    Laurie Hendrickson TriStar Elite Realty

    0 Long Branch Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /60

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    302 Jackie Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,692

    Last Listing Agent Connie Quillen Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    302 Jackie Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /50

      Est $286,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Virginia Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      412 Virginia Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

• /27

    $269,500

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    210 State Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Fully renovated 3BR/2BA home on a spacious 0.72 acre lot in Lawrenceburg! This 1,511 sq ft property features new pex pipe, new HVAC, new water heater, fresh interior paint and new trim throughout, a modern kitchen with new countertops, new tile in bathrooms, and new electric receptacles. Move-in ready with an efficient layout and plenty of outdoor space for entertaining, gardening, or future

    THOMAS CUNNINGHAM Nashville Realty Group

    210 State Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /24

    $197,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    405 6th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,843

    Last Listing Agent Jase Duke RE/MAX PROS

    405 6th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home