5,067

Recently Sold Lawrenceville, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 2000 Surrey Hill Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $344,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2000 Surrey Hill Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,450

    Last Listing Agent Milane Huguet Virtual Properties Realty.com

    2000 Surrey Hill Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 2372 Smokehouse Path Unit 2, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $345,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2372 Smokehouse Path Unit 2, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,104

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pennywell Coldwell Banker Realty

    2372 Smokehouse Path Unit 2, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 3327 James Harbor Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $415,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3327 James Harbor Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,871

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Zheng True Legacy Realty, LLC.

    3327 James Harbor Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 2821 Rosehall Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $415,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2821 Rosehall Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damion Escoffery Taylor Morrison Realty of Georgia

    2821 Rosehall Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 1145 Prospect Mill Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $430,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1145 Prospect Mill Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,700

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Casanas Virtual Properties Realty.com

    1145 Prospect Mill Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1200 Bar Harbor Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $600,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1200 Bar Harbor Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,390

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Yoo Great Atlanta Realty, Inc.

    1200 Bar Harbor Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 2240 Arnold Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $430,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2240 Arnold Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,272

    Last Listing Agent Veronika Barash eXp Realty

    2240 Arnold Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 1341 Beeblossom Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $395,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1341 Beeblossom Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,764

    Last Listing Agent QT Nguyen Right Path Realty

    1341 Beeblossom Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 713 Lauren Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $625,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    713 Lauren Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,695

    Last Listing Agent Todd Deisz Harry Norman, REALTORS

    713 Lauren Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1431 Mohawk Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $335,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1431 Mohawk Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,749

    Last Listing Agent Shabina Dossani Realties - USA

    1431 Mohawk Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 959 Vendue Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $375,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    959 Vendue Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,647

    Last Listing Agent LIFESTYLE REAL ESTATE Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    959 Vendue Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 527 Brookview Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $375,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    527 Brookview Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,757

    Last Listing Agent Donika Parker eXp Realty

    527 Brookview Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 408 Elise Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    $421,070 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    408 Elise Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Martin Springs - Highland Series

    408 Elise Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • 793 Ridge Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $297,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    793 Ridge Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,219

    Last Listing Agent Pearl Kala Redfin Corporation

    793 Ridge Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 944 Reap Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $419,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    944 Reap Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,813

    Last Listing Agent Eric Huang Great Brokers Realty, LLC.

    944 Reap Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • /28

    $572,516 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2505 Dixon Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Hamilton Lakes

    2505 Dixon Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • 3182 Westbrook Trace, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $210,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3182 Westbrook Trace, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,352

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Holcombe Solace Realty

    3182 Westbrook Trace, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 2110 Waterloo Cir Unit 1, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $600,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2110 Waterloo Cir Unit 1, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,612

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Emory Dwelli

    2110 Waterloo Cir Unit 1, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1882 Copelyn Reese Court (Lot 167), Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $389,190 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1882 Copelyn Reese Court (Lot 167), Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyrome Tyrome Sharp CCG Realty Group, LLC.

    1882 Copelyn Reese Court (Lot 167), Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 957 Keldron Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    $335,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    957 Keldron Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,711

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jordan Realty One Group Edge

    957 Keldron Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • /48

    $604,465 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1798 Lacebark Elm Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,000

    D.R. Horton Water Oak Estates

    1798 Lacebark Elm Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • 586 Chris Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $325,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    586 Chris Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,341

    Last Listing Agent Gary Sheats WM Realty, LLC

    586 Chris Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 868 Cork Oak Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    $453,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    868 Cork Oak Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,574

    Last Listing Agent Jeni Hall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    868 Cork Oak Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • 1930 Grayson Oaks Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    $352,400 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1930 Grayson Oaks Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,621

    Last Listing Agent Bradford Edge Virtual Properties Realty.com

    1930 Grayson Oaks Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • 421 Congress Pkwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $400,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    421 Congress Pkwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,551

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Angarita Virtual Properties Realty. Biz

    421 Congress Pkwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 512 Plantation Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $345,000 Sold Aug 17, 2025

    512 Plantation Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,835

    Last Listing Agent Dana Peeples Unlock Realty Group

    512 Plantation Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 219 Stone Mountain St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $229,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    219 Stone Mountain St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,015

    Last Listing Agent Bonds Realty Group Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    219 Stone Mountain St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • /38

    $389,650 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    339 Elgin Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,043

    D.R. Horton Inverness at Sugarloaf

    339 Elgin Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • 257 Forest Lake Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $360,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    257 Forest Lake Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,599

    Last Listing Agent SARAH SPICHER Haven Brokers LLC

    257 Forest Lake Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • /26

    $389,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    67 Wilder Ridge Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Rosewood Farm

    67 Wilder Ridge Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 847 Sand Ln SE, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    $485,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    847 Sand Ln SE, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,400

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Lavender Coldwell Banker Realty

    847 Sand Ln SE, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • /52

    $384,900 Sold Sep 27, 2025

    22 Jacobs Farm Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,109

    Smith Douglas Homes Franklin Manor

    22 Jacobs Farm Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • 3894 Holland Grove Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $365,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3894 Holland Grove Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,765

    Last Listing Agent Sekhar Putta Maximum One Executive Realtors

    3894 Holland Grove Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 2720 Kentshire Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $340,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2720 Kentshire Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,323

    Last Listing Agent Stenisha Reed Solutions First Realty LLC

    2720 Kentshire Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 2910 Treehouse Ln Unit 3, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $340,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2910 Treehouse Ln Unit 3, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,742

    Last Listing Agent Robert Masoudpour Atlanta Communities

    2910 Treehouse Ln Unit 3, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 231 Oak Vista Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $400,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    231 Oak Vista Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,654

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Xia JCG Realty, LLC

    231 Oak Vista Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 3014 Volland Grove Trail Unit 2, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $615,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3014 Volland Grove Trail Unit 2, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,048

    Last Listing Agent Christine Boldt Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    3014 Volland Grove Trail Unit 2, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 120 Kings Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $390,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    120 Kings Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,812

    Last Listing Agent Shams Sikder Chapman Hall Realtors Professionals

    120 Kings Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • /36

    $378,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    12 Jacobs Farm Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Franklin Manor

    12 Jacobs Farm Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 450 Battersea Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $400,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    450 Battersea Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,678

    Last Listing Agent Steven Adams Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    450 Battersea Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home